Hradec Kr�lov� Open 2012

On 10.11.2012 in Hradec Kr�lov�.

Youth Latin

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
E: 
F: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
J: 
N: 
Natasha Brovkina - Spain 
Marcel Gebert - Czech 
Alexander Kazyro - Belarus 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Kazimierz Kurzak - Poland 
Andrej Micunek - Slovakia 
Oleksandra Myshko - Ukraine 
Magda Merelli - Italy 
Zsuzsanna Zsilak - Hungary 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
A C E F G H I J N Su A C E F G H I J N Su A C E F G H I J N Su A C E F G H I J N Su A C E F G H I J N Su
1. Bartosz Bojanczyk / Alicja Gazda
Poland
14 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
5
x
x
1
8
9
1,0
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
9
8
1,0
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
9
9
1,0
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
9
9
2,0
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
-
x
3
x
x
1
8
9
2,0
43
44
7.0
2. Martin Pragr / Denisa Galandzarova
Czech Republic
16 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
9
9
2,0
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
-
x
2
8
9
2,0
x
-
3
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
2
-
x
3
x
-
2
8
7
2,0
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
9
9
1,0
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
-
1
x
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
3
9
8
1,0
43
42
8.0
3. Marek Lhotsky / Dita Halirova
Czech Republic
22 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
-
x
3
x
-
5
x
-
4
x
-
6
8
6
3,0
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
-
5
9
6
4,0
x
x
5
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
-
2
x
-
6
9
6
3,0
x
x
6
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
1
x
-
5
x
x
4
x
-
6
9
7
4,0
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
6
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
4
x
-
5
9
6
4,0
44
31
18.0
4. Dan Sramek / Barbora Horakova
Czech Republic
4 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
x
3
x
-
6
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
-
3
x
-
6
x
x
4
x
x
2
x
x
5
9
5
4,0
x
x
2
-
-
6
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
-
-
6
-
x
3
x
x
1
x
-
6
6
5
3,0
x
x
1
-
-
6
x
x
6
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
-
x
5
6
7
6,0
x
-
3
x
-
6
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
5
9
4
3,0
x
x
3
-
-
6
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
-
6
8
5
3,0
38
26
19.0
5. Jiri Kejzar / Barbora Koskova
Czech Republic
8 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
x
6
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
x
2
8
6
6,0
x
-
6
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
x
3
9
5
5,0
x
-
6
x
x
3
-
-
4
x
-
6
-
-
4
x
x
3
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
x
4
7
4
4,0
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
6
x
-
3
x
-
4
x
x
6
x
x
2
9
4
5,0
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
5
x
-
4
x
x
2
x
-
4
x
-
6
x
x
2
9
5
5,0
42
24
25.0
6. Matthias Fencak / Diana Bykova
Czech Republic
3 1. R
2. R
Fin
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
-
6
x
-
6
x
-
5
x
-
3
x
-
3
x
-
4
9
2
5,0
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
x
x
6
x
-
6
x
-
5
x
-
5
x
-
5
x
x
4
9
5
6,0
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
-
6
x
-
5
x
-
4
-
x
4
x
x
3
7
5
5,0
x
-
4
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
-
5
-
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
4
8
5
6,0
x
-
6
x
x
5
x
x
5
x
x
6
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5
x
x
4
9
6
6,0
42
23
28.0
7. Dominik Vodicka / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova
Czech Republic
12 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
5
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
5
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
4
40
22
8. Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela
Czech Republic
19 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
5
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
5
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
4
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
4
44
21
9. Michal Kozub / Tereza Bogaczova
Czech Republic
20 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
9
5
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
9
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
3
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
8
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
8
5
41
20
10. Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova
Czech Republic
5 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
5
1
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
5
2
30
8
11. Viktor Bergmann / Barbora Fellinghauerova
Czech Republic
15 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
7
3
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
7
0
33
7
12. Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova
Czech Republic
9 1. R
2. R
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
0
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
0
25
2
13. Lukas Briza / Karolina Srabankova
Czech Republic
1 1. R - x - - - x - x x 4 x x - - x x x x x 7 - x - - x - x x x 5 - - x - x x - - - 3 - - - - x - x x x 4 23
14. Daniel Boka / Nikoletta Szalai
Hungary
10 1. R x - x - x x x - - 5 - x x - - x x - x 5 x x x - - - - - x 4 x - x - - - - - x 3 x x x - - - - x x 5 22
15. Daniel Petak / Alena Rousarova
Czech Republic
18 1. R x x - - - x - x x 5 - - - - x - - - - 1 - x x - x x - x - 5 - x - - x - x x x 5 - x - - x x - x - 4 20
16. Martin Weisser / Eliska Horakova
Czech Republic
24 1. R - - - - - - x x x 3 - - x - - x - x - 3 - - - - x x - - - 2 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 10

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V6.6b.