Result

competition   date   content
Hauptgruppe A/S Standard 21.03.2008   result
supervision · adjudicators
table of marks
marks in the final round
skating report (rules no. 9 & 10)
promoter organizer
International DanceSport Federation OTK Schwarz-Wei� 1922 i. SCS Berlin
started status
167 couples final score


final round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
1.127Ulanov, Daniil - Glazunova, Anastasia*PingvinRUS
2.105Rehder, Oliver - Rehder, Jasmin*TTC Rot-Gold K�ln (TNW)GER
3.179Massold, Stanislaw - Deck, ChristineGr�n-Gold-Club, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
4.44Zavyalov, Evgeny - Shvetsofa, Liudmila*RussiaRUS
5.101Lusin, Valentin - Buscheeva, RenataTD TSC D�sseldorf Rot-Wei� (TNW)GER
6.188Saldukas, Edgaras - Kukucionyte, GiedreLithuaniaLTU
7.59Kies, Christoph - Ribas Turon, BlancaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER


4th intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
8.3Markarian, Georgy - Kuzmina, AnastasiaRussiaRUS
9.171Bitsch, Bj�rn - Williamson, Ashli*SilkeborgDEN
10.83Wenger, Michael - Ahl, MelanieAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
11.92Stukan, Michael - Miscenko, SusanneTC Seidenstadt Krefeld (TNW)GER
12.-13.37Szajda, Pawel - Hoffmann, KarinaDiament WroclawPOL
12.-13.87Lorenz, Paul - Mertin, KristinaArt of Dance K�ln (TNW)GER


3rd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
14.147Houska, Martin - Trestikova, AndreaTK Sparta PrahaCZE
15.42Zoglauer, Steffen - Koperski, SandraBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-18.65Tschernin, Maksim - Hirschberger, CarolinGelb-Schwarz-Casino M�nchen (LTVB)GER
16.-18.81Klebsch, Stefan - Klebsch, JulianeTC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
16.-18.114Musiol, Krzysztof - Kozlowska, KatarzynaKTT Rosa OlesnoPOL
19.29Klisan, Andrian - Hahn, JohannaSchwarz-Rot Club Wetzlar (HTV)GER
20.-21.94Hurski, Stsiapan - Schulz, TasjaAhorn-Club, TSA i. Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
20.-21.139Ostryakov, Mikhail - Bevz, MarinaRussiaRUS
22.152Hanus, Philipp - Kirchmann, SiriTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
23.-24.28Wlodzimierz, Pawel - Krasnoborska, JulitaEstela OsztynPOL
23.-24.138Hermann, Stanislaw - Hissnauer, CathrinTSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 (HATV)GER


2nd intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
25.69Santner, Christoph - Santner, MariaTSC Gr�n-Rot WelsAUT
26.-27.13Chestnykh, Yury - Gushchina, IrinaRussiaRUS
26.-27.108Cincura, Jindrich - Langerova, IvaSTK PrahaCZE
28.60Langpaap, Bj�rn - Korbutt, AnnaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
29.-31.6Einfinger, Alexander - Strehmann, JulianeAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
29.-31.24Kolomeets, Nikita - Boskova, LindaMadat PrahaCZE
29.-31.176Necpal, Michal - Bufkova, TerezaTK HellerCZE
32.172Stein, Hendrik - Hain, SonjaTSC Nord Schenefeld (TSH)GER
33.-34.32Meshkov, Dragan - Pasternak, OksanaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
33.-34.163Ozolins, Reinis - Sergejeva, LilitaAltonaLAT
35.142Wellh�fer, Daniel - Hopf, MarionSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
36.-39.84Pfalzgraff, Tilo - Pfalzgraff, AnjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-39.90Simachev, Yury - Sibaeva, AngelinaRussiaRUS
36.-39.151Schmiel, Martin - Hertel, SophieTTK Am B�rgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
36.-39.159Spamer, Ronak - Spamer, TasminTSC (TC) Nova Gie�en (HTV)GER
40.-41.10Parakhin, Sergey - Galtseva, MariaAlekoRUS
40.-41.50Polz, Andreas - Braunsperger, IlseUnion TSC LinzAUT
42.187Heinrich, Stefan - Brychzy, Manuelabtc Gr�n-Gold d. T. i. Berlin 1848 (LTV Berlin)GER
43.-44.7Shelestov, Dmitriy - Mezentseva, ValentinaAlekoRUS
43.-44.144Korshunov, Evgeny - Frolova, MarinaRussiaRUS
45.-46.76Vedel, Allan - Koborg, SofieDenmarkDEN
45.-46.164Kunitzsch, Marcel - Seifert, ElisaTC Rot-Wei� Leipzig (TVS)GER
47.126Kaiser, Jurij - Kistanova, AlexandraClub C�ronne i. ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
48.78Pohlodek, Jiri - Fojtikova, LucieTK Olymp OlomoucCZE
49.117Staudt, Lukas - Ertmer, SarahTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER


1st intermediate round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
50.-54.21Herrmann, Martin - Wiedenbruch, ElisabethSTK Impuls Leipzig (TVS)GER
50.-54.46Marquardt, Ren� - Marquardt, YvonneTSA im VfL Pinneberg (HATV)GER
50.-54.95Kehlet, Mathias - Semochkina, ValeriaArhus SportsdanserforeningDEN
50.-54.125Merkhoffer, Thorge - Schaaf, SylviaTC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim (TBW)GER
50.-54.135Schack, Alexander - Susa, SusiBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
55.-56.45Linke, Jan Tobias - Schaefer, CaterinaTSC Br�hl im BTV 1879 (TNW)GER
55.-56.169K�hler, Martin - Bj�rnsd�ttir, HofyArhus SportsdanserforeningDEN
57.-58.18Schelfout, Roeland - Dircken, HelenaNetherlandsNED
57.-58.22Koschier, Dan - Bayer, Julia KatharinaSchwarz-Silber, Frankfurt (HTV)GER
59.-61.34Kaiser, Jens - Schulz, UlrikeTC Rot-Wei� Leipzig (TVS)GER
59.-61.113Jochimski, Sascha - Tippel, SandraTSA d. VfL Wolfsburg (NTV)GER
59.-61.156Jauerneck, Thomas - Wolter, AnnaTSA im SC Neubrandenburg (TMV)GER
62.-66.70Unger, Thorsten - K�ster, VeraTC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
62.-66.104Schulnies, Frank - Kriegel, Cornelia1. TSC Dessau 1961 (TVSA)GER
62.-66.107J�rgens, Frank - J�rgens, AlexandraVTG Gr�n-Gold Recklinghausen (TNW)GER
62.-66.111Herrmann, Sebastian - Hirschfeld, SandraTC Rot-Wei� Leipzig (TVS)GER
62.-66.116Heyden, Erik - Luckow, JuliaTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
67.-70.17Breidenbach, Patrick - Zumbroich, TheresiaBoston-Club D�sseldorf (TNW)GER
67.-70.23Petsch, Carsten - Petsch, AlexandraSchwarz-Wei�-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
67.-70.137Wozniak, Tobias - Willberg, KatharinaTC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
67.-70.180G�bler, Benjamin - Herrmann, Alma-Marit1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
71.-72.129R�sler, Frederick - Rusher, JanineAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
71.-72.158Cekl, Jaroslav - Ceklov�, DagmarKST Quick OlomoucCZE
73.-74.26Schr�der, Torsten - Mielke, TanjaBoston-Club D�sseldorf (TNW)GER
73.-74.47Bonkowski, Tim - Elkeles, StephanieTSG F�rth (LTVB)GER
75.-77.20Fischer, Victor - Rehn, AlexandraGelb-Schwarz-Casino M�nchen (LTVB)GER
75.-77.143Nadolski, Matthias - Tecza, Marion KarinBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
75.-77.182Bahke, Sandro Pascal - Sagner, JeannineTSC Leipzig (TVS)GER
78.-79.66Wenzel, Christian Siegfried - Edeler, RaphaelaTSC Mondial K�ln (TNW)GER
78.-79.150Lugmayr, Philipp - Kubouschek, GiselaUnion TSC LinzAUT
80.-81.5Koschkar, Felix - Taubold, MelanieTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
80.-81.96Wakup, Sascha - Bechtold, Ann-KatrinTSC R�dermark TSC (HTV)GER
82.-85.1Simacek, Ivo - Macasova, LeonaKst Silueta PragueCZE
82.-85.16M�ller, Fabian - Schlinke, NatalieAskania - TSC Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
82.-85.62Oreshkov, Sergey - Lippert, Janine1. SC Norderstedt (TSH)GER
82.-85.178Butsch, Kevin - Ursol, OlgaSchwarz-Wei�-Club Pforzheim (TBW)GER
86.-90.86Scheuer, Roman - B�ttner, KatrinBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
86.-90.122�zt�rk, Serkan - Pukhova, AnastasiaTC Der Frankfurter Kreis (HTV)GER
86.-90.124Biermann, Bj�rn - Streiter, MelanieTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
86.-90.133Thutewohl, Dominic - Richter, TinaTSC Leipzig (TVS)GER
86.-90.148Rosenkranz, Udo - B�low, CorinnaTTC M�nchen (LTVB)GER
91.-95.4Dalelane, Mauritius - Steiniger, JosephineTC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
91.-95.30Burgard, Joachim - Burgard, NadineTSC Schwarz-Silber Trier (TRP)GER
91.-95.31Rothmiller, Robert - Aurbacher, YvonneGelb-Schwarz-Casino M�nchen (LTVB)GER
91.-95.77Wisman, Marcel - Everwijn, LeanneNADBNED
91.-95.80Tippel, Andreas - Bieritz, Larissa-NatalieBraunschweig Dance Company (NTV)GER
96.-100.48Patas, Alexander - Kloke, JerushaTanz Akademie Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
96.-100.63Wieschollek, Patrick - Wieschollek, JanetTSV Gr�n-Gold Erfurt (TTSV)GER
96.-100.100Neuhaus, J�rg - Gerwing, RuthTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
96.-100.145Steinmetz, Tim - Pihl, AndreaBlau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1860 Hannover (NTV)GER
96.-100.170Meyer, Lorne - Schollmayer, CarolinTC Blau Gold i. VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER


redance round top
placeno.coupleclubnation
101.118Pfl�ger, Marius - Heinrich, SabineTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach (TBW)GER
102.-103.115Heiland, David - Sp�rl, KristinTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
102.-103.136Ludewig, Veit - Rosenow, LindaTSZ Dresden (TVS)GER
104.-105.71Pereira, Cliff - Prinzmeier, JudithTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
104.-105.140Glass, Sven - Kaiser, BodilClub C�ronne i. ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
106.-108.11Halmschlag, Wanja - Reichert, NataliaClub Saltatio Hamburg (HATV)GER
106.-108.36Heusel, Norbert - Gevert, KessrinTSC Bad Saarow (LTV Br)GER
106.-108.72Esser, Michael - G�rtner, VeronicaTSC Royal Bonn (TNW)GER
109.-110.149B�hn, Thomas - Kaiser, MelanieTSC Excelsior Dresden (TVS)GER
109.-110.167Ciomber, Dennis - Wetjen, FranziskaGr�n-Gold-Club, Bremen (LTV Brem.)GER
111.-112.58Heindl, Frank - M�ller, ClaudiaTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
111.-112.154Vasilev, Maxim - Garbina, KatarinaTSC Dortmund (TNW)GER
113.-114.134Beckerat, Christian - Beckerat, AnjaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
113.-114.153Eckert, Marius - Freyer, FranziskaTSC Gr�n-Gold Heidelberg (TBW)GER
115.-120.25Jackson, Niels - Kipper, JennyTSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T. (HTV)GER
115.-120.41Harnisch, Lars Olav - Zemmrich, InaBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
115.-120.55Neudhart, Thomas - Neudhart, UlrikeUTSC Starlight WienAUT
115.-120.97Platz, Christian - Pritzsche, AnjaTSA d. TTC Allround Rostock (TMV)GER
115.-120.146Voidel, Hannes - Lossin, SandraTSK Residenz Dresden (TVS)GER
115.-120.174Fichtner, Marcus - Treffky, SarahTC Classic Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
121.-125.33Sackmann, Edgar - Cavusoglu, JasminTSC H�fingen (TBW)GER
121.-125.64Jordan, Christian - Sigmund-Jordan, SonjaUTSK Casino-WienAUT
121.-125.121Lagler, Andreas - Palmetshofer, SabineUTSC Starlight WienAUT
121.-125.132Kliche, Holger - Fischer, MelanieTSA d. Braunschweiger MTV v. 1847 (NTV)GER
121.-125.162Cantzler, Christian - Bauernhansl, MelanieTSC Landau i.d. Pfalz (TRP)GER
126.-129.8Lilli, Dr. Markus - Wichmann, ManuelaTSC dancepoint, K�nigsbrunn (LTVB)GER
126.-129.39Beckmann, Michael - Corneli, BettinaTGC Rot-Wei� Porz (TNW)GER
126.-129.73Woisin, Stefan - Scheitz, NadineTTC Gelb-Wei� d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
126.-129.186Neumayr, Erik - Spang, StefanieTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
130.-136.14Zidella, Gunnar - Oberleiter, KarinTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
130.-136.19Neher, Christian - Windb�hl, TatianaTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
130.-136.49Goerigk, Lars - Rosenkranz, JochevedDie Residenz M�nster (TNW)GER
130.-136.89Miller, Patrick - Pavlik, JuliaTSG Leverkusen (TNW)GER
130.-136.91Komor, Jakob - Drummer, AnnaTSG Bayreuth (LTVB)GER
130.-136.93Wittig, Jo Niclas - Materi, DianaRot-Wei�-Club Gie�en (HTV)GER
130.-136.102Voges, Alexander - K�sters, SabrinaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
137.-149.35Hebenstreit, Peter - Hebenstreit, IrisTSK Herzogstadt - Die K�rntnerAUT
137.-149.43Castner, Bj�rn - Sandmeier, BarbaraTSC Rot-Gold-Casino N�rnberg (LTVB)GER
137.-149.74Beier, Florian - Goerling, JosephineTTK Am B�rgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
137.-149.75Obladen, Adrian - Oeser, NadineBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
137.-149.79Westermeier, Mirko - Bergmann, AlenaDie Residenz M�nster (TNW)GER
137.-149.99Tines, Roland - Puskas, HeidrunTSC Astoria Karlsruhe (TBW)GER
137.-149.141Fischer, Kai - G�rlach, SilviaTSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 R�sselsheim (HTV)GER
137.-149.157Werner, Dr. Matthias - Dyka, StefanieAhorn-Club, TSA i. Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
137.-149.160Klich, Dr. Gunther - Klich, SvenjaClub C�ronne i. ETV Hamburg (HATV)GER
137.-149.165Schuh, Wolfgang - Schuh, BirgitTSC dancepoint, K�nigsbrunn (LTVB)GER
137.-149.166Pawellek, Michael - Sarnow, NicoleBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
137.-149.175Wagener, Burkhard - Knappe, JuliaTSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC G�ttingen (NTV)GER
137.-149.181Griesinger, Andreas - Speck, SandraTSC im VfL Sindelfingen (TBW)GER
150.-167.9Averbeck, Sebastian - Sangmeister, Eva-MariaTSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 (TNW)GER
150.-167.12Strauss, Daniel - Pfeiffer, MartinaTTC Gelb-Wei� d. PSH Hannover (NTV)GER
150.-167.15Hochrath, Rouven - Nietzschmann, JeannineTC Royal Oberhausen (TNW)GER
150.-167.38Meier, Markus - Neubauer, RabeaBraunschweiger TSC (NTV)GER
150.-167.51Winde, Ruwen - Mayr, KatharinaOTK Schwarz-Wei� 1922 i. SCS Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
150.-167.67Kotsar, Mikhail - Melnik, OlgaDSC ConstellationRUS
150.-167.68Arndt, Eike - Avrillon, NathalieTTC Oldenburg (NTV)GER
150.-167.82Weber, Denis - Weber, NadinTSZ Concordia Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
150.-167.85Datz, Bj�rn Hendrik - Bambl, MiriamRot-Wei�-Club Gie�en (HTV)GER
150.-167.98W�stenfeld, Oliver - Pohlmann, LauraGr�n-Gold TTC Herford (TNW)GER
150.-167.109Wiedenmann, Florian - S��mann, TinaTSG Blau-Gold Siegen (TNW)GER
150.-167.120Kehren, Patrick - Klaum�nzer, DanielaTSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn (TNW)GER
150.-167.123Schilling, Holger - Felber, SusanneTSV Gr�n-Gold Erfurt (TTSV)GER
150.-167.128Griesbacher, Kai - Lammel, MargitCentral-Casino M�nchen (LTVB)GER
150.-167.130Kr�ller, Markus - Kr�ller-Liebig, KatjaRot-Wei�-Club Gie�en (HTV)GER
150.-167.131Spengemann, Sven - Spengemann, RamonaTSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt (HTV)GER
150.-167.155Matuschek, Jens - Krings-Matuschek, ReginaAhorn-Club, TSA i. Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
150.-167.184Salinas Segura, Alexander - Stritz, AnjaTSC Erlangen d. TB 1888 (LTVB)GER


supervision · adjudicators top
functionnameclubnation
master of ceremonyBartholomae, StefanTTK Am B�rgerpark Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
scrutineerHeneke, HendrikBlau-Silber Berlin TSC (LTV Berlin)GER
chairmanNeuhaus, AndreasTTK Gr�n-Wei� Vegesack (LTV Brem.)GER
moderatorAllert, FranzAhorn-Club, TSA i. Polizei SV Berlin (LTV Berlin)GER
 
adjudicator HDackeviciene, DaivaLithuaniaLTU
adjudicator IDvor�kova, MarieCzech RepublicCZE
adjudicator JG�tz, HeidiAustriaAUT
adjudicator KMatschullat-Horn, PetraGermanyGER
adjudicator LRosen, GuyLuxemburgLUX
adjudicator MSulek, VerenaSloveniaSLO
adjudicator NArajs, JurisLatviaLAT


table of marks top
adjudicatorcouples
1345678910111213141516
preliminary round
H152055205114003
I451053303203002
J151433005001001
K251253032004012
L052125204305001
M252243003304002
N153045203104002
sum113512928279325101250113
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
redance round
H2210010004
I5101010005
J5050010000
K5440000000
L3130010101
M3440010102
N5402040002
sum28161730902014
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H050033452
I150342500
J050041530
K050050030
L050045550
M241135341
N050024550
sum33414252027253
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H53023
I50020
J50031
K50001
L54504
M34002
N51005
sum33125716
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
H5
I5
J5
K3
L3
M2
N2
sum25
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H2
I3
J5
K4
L1
M1
N0
sum16
qualified
final round
addition
place82. - 85.8.91. - 95.80. - 81.29. - 31.43. - 44.126. - 129.150. - 167.40. - 41.106. - 108.150. - 167.26. - 27.130. - 136.150. - 167.82. - 85.
 
adjudicatorcouples
171819202122232425262829303132
preliminary round
H240045240054135
I230034350045013
J500353450055014
K340034453155124
L540225150254105
M440552251155234
N330543142055232
sum24220152626173364343371327
qualifiedXXXXXX
redance round
H010222
I050033
J110231
K022511
L000151
M121023
N052434
sum2165141915
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H0222113225004
I0203335045013
J0112025345003
K1104015055005
L5120515015105
M3413015254000
N0201405055001
sum91361513933726341121
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H0030
I5420
J2122
K2413
L0052
M3523
N0540
sum12191910
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H01
I00
J03
K00
L02
M02
N20
sum28
qualified
4th intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place67. - 70.57. - 58.130. - 136.75. - 77.50. - 54.57. - 58.67. - 70.29. - 31.115. - 120.73. - 74.23. - 24.19.91. - 95.91. - 95.33. - 34.
 
adjudicatorcouples
333435363738394142434445464748
preliminary round
H14045000504530
I15005000403441
J04005000404451
K02004030505252
L21023113503321
M01024112503520
N14005000504540
sum52108312553302628255
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
redance round
H10400003
I00100013
J01000005
K00203000
L10000401
M10200102
N10000000
sum419035114
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H15552500
I44542200
J45551000
K05551030
L05555100
M04533510
N35450230
sum12333432141570
qualifiedXXX
2nd intermediate round
H544
I443
J405
K435
L155
M135
N335
sum222232
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H325
I313
J424
K215
L055
M215
N405
sum181232
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
H23
I11
J04
K03
L05
M14
N22
sum622
qualifiedX
final round
addition21
place121. - 125.59. - 61.137. - 149.106. - 108.12. - 13.150. - 167.126. - 129.115. - 120.15.137. - 149.4.55. - 56.50. - 54.73. - 74.96. - 100.
 
adjudicatorcouples
495051555859606263646566676869
preliminary round
H030005541053105
I141005512042115
J050105502351005
K050015501044014
L050015444002013
M150104432052005
N040015415054005
sum23112334321317328182332
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
redance round
H00005000
I00002000
J00200400
K00040000
L00215000
M20111000
N00013000
sum205716400
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H04510405
I55500205
J55500205
K55500543
L35320303
M44400512
N05500205
sum2233323023528
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H03255
I05404
J45215
K05050
L05050
M35431
N04152
sum732132417
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H21
I50
J21
K51
L50
M23
N14
sum2210
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H0
I3
J2
K4
L5
M4
N0
sum18
qualifiedX
final round
addition32
place130. - 136.40. - 41.150. - 167.115. - 120.111. - 112.7.28.82. - 85.96. - 100.121. - 125.16. - 18.78. - 79.150. - 167.150. - 167.25.
 
adjudicatorcouples
707172737475767778798081828384
preliminary round
H302111522005055
I512011444005054
J300001503005053
K311000404005055
L414103423115044
M510313523113044
N403001514005055
sum274125310321123223303330
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
redance round
H200004140
I110003020
J020001040
K000003010
L110105030
M203002030
N550011000
sum119311191170
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H33040244
I14040553
J02020455
K13010455
L00011450
M40120442
N15030555
sum10171171283324
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H00203
I10541
J10350
K00250
L00050
M11452
N00452
sum3120298
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H02
I53
J14
K03
L14
M24
N15
sum1025
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H0
I0
J0
K0
L1
M5
N3
sum9
qualified
final round
addition
place62. - 66.104. - 105.106. - 108.126. - 129.137. - 149.137. - 149.45. - 46.91. - 95.48.137. - 149.91. - 95.16. - 18.150. - 167.10.36. - 39.
 
adjudicatorcouples
8586878990919293949596979899100
preliminary round
H045040525530010
I025251504542000
J005050505520000
K025030505440003
L005350505130003
M045052415431000
N045350505432010
sum0163583233433428225026
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
redance round
H050002001
I030211002
J030010004
K050000005
L001001011
M000000001
N051001000
sum02122250114
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H05445500
I15155000
J05454400
K05355200
L04455200
M15325120
N05355120
sum2342231341540
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H4353
I5051
J4042
K4055
L5551
M0044
N5053
sum2783319
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H150
I320
J120
K050
L555
M341
N510
sum18246
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
H03
I20
J00
K00
L11
M12
N21
sum67
qualified
final round
addition
place150. - 167.86. - 90.12. - 13.130. - 136.36. - 39.130. - 136.11.130. - 136.20. - 21.50. - 54.80. - 81.115. - 120.150. - 167.137. - 149.96. - 100.
 
adjudicatorcouples
101102104105107108109111113114115116117118120
preliminary round
H50245024502410
I50355033504500
J50345012514200
K50044035515500
L50145021225501
M50034044514300
N50335044511510
sum35012273301923326252921
qualifiedXXXXXX
redance round
H130120
I050100
J050100
K010050
L050400
M110520
N050040
sum225012130
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H5051501523
I5551522510
J5154501500
K5150210525
L5350100515
M4050524544
N5054554501
sum34103510281012351018
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H35320
I55350
J55220
K54250
L55220
M44120
N55350
sum323316230
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H250
I142
J530
K544
L550
M550
N454
sum273110
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
H14
I05
J21
K55
L55
M32
N25
sum1827
qualifiedXX
final round
addition2510
place5.130. - 136.62. - 66.2.62. - 66.26. - 27.150. - 167.62. - 66.59. - 61.16. - 18.102. - 103.62. - 66.49.101.150. - 167.
 
adjudicatorcouples
121122123124125126127128129130131132133134135
preliminary round
H00044404000221
I01034502000201
J42025501000105
K01045501000104
L05010505000203
M04023104000212
N04013402000122
sum417017242901900011518
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
redance round
H00000052
I00000030
J40000100
K00000030
L00000243
M00000131
N00000030
sum400004216
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H00325310
I01105012
J00445001
K00125004
L10225304
M01115102
N10355102
sum221516358215
qualifiedXX
2nd intermediate round
H05
I05
J05
K05
L15
M15
N05
sum235
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
H5
I5
J5
K5
L4
M3
N5
sum32
qualifiedX
4th intermediate round
H5
I5
J5
K2
L5
M1
N5
sum28
qualifiedX
final round
addition6
place121. - 125.86. - 90.150. - 167.86. - 90.50. - 54.47.1.150. - 167.71. - 72.150. - 167.150. - 167.121. - 125.86. - 90.113. - 114.50. - 54.
 
adjudicatorcouples
136137138139140141142143144145146147148149150
preliminary round
H055500425005204
I245500424045121
J245500555104225
K044500545205311
L055500555405000
M055520333205122
N055500533025214
sum432343520312430963411817
qualifiedXXXXXXX
redance round
H3001031
I4302253
J2404341
K0105041
L1003010
M1312022
N1004030
sum12111215228
qualifiedXXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H1544040400
I0451130500
J0555050404
K0155250400
L5225250300
M2552030420
N1453120501
sum926312562702925
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H44104
I43005
J35115
K02035
L00403
M33215
N45102
sum18229529
qualifiedXXX
3rd intermediate round
H213
I014
J021
K003
L000
M004
N020
sum2615
qualified
4th intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place102. - 103.67. - 70.23. - 24.20. - 21.104. - 105.137. - 149.35.75. - 77.43. - 44.96. - 100.115. - 120.14.86. - 90.109. - 110.78. - 79.
 
adjudicatorcouples
151152153154155156157158159160162163164165166
preliminary round
H550013034005501
I552003053003500
J552314014005504
K550432054004500
L353104005044400
M552112025004400
N550023004105100
sum3335998210162914302905
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
redance round
H000050000
I000050001
J000001000
K050050000
L510000400
M010110010
N100010000
sum6701171411
qualifiedXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H3403350
I2431023
J3520054
K5430453
L4530514
M5314341
N5300152
sum2728128162717
qualifiedXXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H23230
I04000
J13033
K45010
L03500
M14100
N01030
sum8238103
qualifiedX
3rd intermediate round
H1
I0
J0
K0
L1
M0
N1
sum3
qualified
4th intermediate round
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
sum
qualified
final round
addition
place36. - 39.22.113. - 114.111. - 112.150. - 167.59. - 61.137. - 149.71. - 72.36. - 39.137. - 149.121. - 125.33. - 34.45. - 46.137. - 149.137. - 149.
 
adjudicatorcouples
167169170171172174175176178179180181182184186
preliminary round
H25041040410400
I15250053540300
J05150043550402
K15250042510000
L34351042430410
M24051040341102
N03140050430400
sum931933303010302112014
qualifiedXXXXXXXX
redance round
H13103001
I02001001
J35100000
K04004000
L20004000
M22202101
N02110000
sum8185114103
qualifiedXXXXXXXXX
1st intermediate round
H505140521
I205451531
J105330510
K405541500
L203510432
M004411402
N005050400
sum14032222333296
qualifiedXXXX
2nd intermediate round
H5014
I4035
J5005
K5235
L1435
M4502
N5022
sum29111228
qualifiedXX
3rd intermediate round
H45
I35
J55
K55
L05
M44
N41
sum2530
qualifiedXX
4th intermediate round
H14
I15
J35
K15
L01
M21
N22
sum1023
qualifiedX
final round
addition14
place109. - 110.55. - 56.96. - 100.9.32.115. - 120.137. - 149.29. - 31.82. - 85.3.67. - 70.137. - 149.75. - 77.150. - 167.126. - 129.
 
adjudicatorcouples
187188
preliminary round
H45             
I25             
J55             
K55             
L51             
M15             
N55             
sum2731             
qualified             
redance round
H             
I             
J             
K             
L             
M             
N             
sum             
qualifiedXX             
1st intermediate round
H05             
I35             
J45             
K34             
L51             
M25             
N45             
sum2130             
qualifiedXX             
2nd intermediate round
H05             
I05             
J05             
K05             
L50             
M13             
N05             
sum628             
qualifiedX             
3rd intermediate round
H5             
I5             
J5             
K4             
L0             
M4             
N4             
sum27             
qualifiedX             
4th intermediate round
H5             
I4             
J3             
K1             
L0             
M3             
N4             
sum20             
qualifiedX             
final round
addition32             
place42.6.             


marks in the final round top
no.adjudicatorcalculationplaceaddition
HIJKLMN1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
Slow Waltz
446623444 125   44
597475377  1233777
1014754263 124   55
105226265114(7)     22
127131652224(6)     11
1795131136335    33
188354771511235  66
Tango
445544543  14   48
597455467   24  512
1016663275 12236 611
1052232622 5     24
12713163114      12
179412113634     36
1883777754  12337713
Viennese Waltz
445455635  126  412
597666577    14 719
1016773253 1334  516
1052232322 5     26
12711144115      13
1794321144234    39
1883547766  1235 619
Slowfox
445555633  226  416
597476577   1237726
1016763254 1234  521
105223232115     17
127131441234(5)5    25
179412114534(5)4    312
1883647766  1225 625
Quickstep
444555633  236  521
597646577   124 632
1016463245 124   425
105233231214(7)     310
127121442135     16
179312115434(5)     214
1885777766    137732


skating report (rules no. 9 & 10) top
no.rule 9 calculationadditionplace rule 9rule 10 calculationplace
SWTGVWSFQU1.1.-2.1.-3.1.-4.1.-5.1.-6.1.-7.
44444452144
5975776326,527
101565542555
105222131022
12711121611
179333321433
18867667326,536