Artem Esayan

General information

Name
Artem
Surname
Esayan
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10071762
Current age group
Youth
Member of
All Russian Federation of DanceSport and Acrobatic Rock'n'Roll
Licenses

Athlete

Division: General
Status: Active
Expires on: 04/10/2018

Competitions

RankDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
9.19 May 2018OpenStandardYouthOlomouc - Czech Republic
27.22 April 2018International OpenStandardAdultSt. Petersburg - Russia
16.22 April 2018OpenStandardYouthSt. Petersburg - Russia
39.08 April 2018World OpenStandardAdultMoscow - Russia
45.01 April 2018World OpenStandardAdultCambrils - Spain
7.31 March 2018OpenStandardYouthCambrils - Spain
6.31 March 2018OpenStandardUnder 21Cambrils - Spain
2.03 March 2018OpenStandardYouthMellieha - Malta
19.03 March 2018International OpenStandardAdultMellieha - Malta
15.25 February 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
14.16 February 2018OpenStandardYouthCopenhagen - Denmark
37.16 February 2018World OpenStandardAdultCopenhagen - Denmark
12.16 December 2017OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
9.25 November 2017OpenStandardYouthLillestrøm - Norway
1.12 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
2.05 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IIRiga - Latvia
10.04 November 2017OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
7.29 October 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
1.01 October 2017OpenStandardJunior IIBelgrade - Serbia
14.30 September 2017OpenStandardYouthBelgrade - Serbia
59.09 August 2017OpenStandardYouthStuttgart - Germany
2.30 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
6.16 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
11.15 April 2017OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
27.18 March 2017OpenStandardYouthHelsinki - Finland
0.17 December 2016OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
41.19 November 2016OpenStandardYouthVienna - Austria
11.25 September 2016OpenLatinJunior IITallinn - Estonia
5.24 September 2016OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
18.04 September 2016OpenLatinJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
25.04 September 2016OpenStandardYouthPrague - Czech Republic
6.03 September 2016OpenStandardJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
23.23 April 2016OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
16.28 February 2016OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
42.27 February 2016OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow - Russia
5.29 November 2015OpenStandardJunior ITallinn - Estonia
5.28 November 2015OpenLatinJunior ITallinn - Estonia
18.06 September 2015OpenLatinJunior IPrague - Czech Republic
8.05 September 2015OpenStandardJunior IPrague - Czech Republic
1.20 October 2013OpenStandardJuvenile IIHelsinki - Finland
1.19 October 2013OpenLatinJuvenile IIHelsinki - Finland
2.04 November 2012OpenLatinJuvenile IISt. Petersburg - Russia
3.03 November 2012OpenStandardJuvenile IISt. Petersburg - Russia

Partner

CoupleNameNationalityCompeting forStatusJoinedRetired
detailsAnna KormyshenkovaRussiaRussiaActive23/09/2015
detailsTatiana TiumentsevaRussiaRussiaRetired14/04/201523/09/2015
detailsElizaveta BlinovaRussiaRussiaRetired01/01/201223/04/2014