Artem Lobanov

General information

Name
Artem
Surname
Lobanov
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10104130
Current age group
Youth
Member of
All Russian Federation of DanceSport and Acrobatic Rock'n'Roll
Licenses

Athlete

Division: General
Status: Active
Expires on: 16/02/2020

Competitions

RankDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
3.25 November 2018OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
13.24 November 2018OpenStandardYouthTallinn - Estonia
0.24 November 2018OpenLatinJunior IITallinn - Estonia
10.10 November 2018OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
18.28 October 2018OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
58.26 October 2018OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow - Russia
73.25 October 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
11.20 October 2018OpenStandardYouthHelsinki - Finland
9.07 October 2018OpenStandardYouthOstrava - Czech Republic
1.07 October 2018OpenStandardJunior IIOstrava - Czech Republic
3.16 September 2018OpenStandardJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
17.15 September 2018OpenLatinJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
27.15 September 2018OpenStandardYouthPrague - Czech Republic
4.24 June 2018OpenStandardJunior IIAlassio - Italy
0.23 June 2018OpenLatinJunior IIAlassio - Italy
7.23 June 2018OpenStandardYouthAlassio - Italy
3.22 June 2018OpenTen DanceJunior IIAlassio - Italy
0.22 June 2018OpenTen DanceYouthAlassio - Italy
13.26 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IITartu - Estonia
12.26 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IITartu - Estonia
10.26 May 2018OpenStandardYouthTartu - Estonia
16.13 May 2018OpenStandardYouthSalaspils - Latvia
4.13 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IISalaspils - Latvia
10.13 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IISalaspils - Latvia
3.06 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
16.05 May 2018OpenStandardYouthKaunas - Lithuania
13.05 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
0.22 April 2018OpenStandardJunior IIJurmala - Latvia
0.22 April 2018OpenLatinJunior IIJurmala - Latvia
0.22 April 2018OpenStandardYouthJurmala - Latvia
24.22 April 2018OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
16.01 April 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
8.01 April 2018OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow Region - Russia
18.31 March 2018OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow Region - Russia
24.11 March 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
3.11 March 2018OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow Region - Russia
24.10 March 2018OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow Region - Russia
11.26 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
15.25 November 2017OpenLatinJunior IITallinn - Estonia
11.12 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
38.11 November 2017OpenLatinJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
82.29 October 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
97.27 October 2017OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow - Russia
13.24 September 2017OpenLatinJunior IITallinn - Estonia
8.23 September 2017OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
17.29 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
23.16 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
35.15 April 2017OpenLatinJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
25.14 April 2017OpenTen DanceJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
87.30 October 2016OpenLatinJunior IMoscow - Russia
98.29 October 2016OpenStandardJunior IMoscow - Russia

Partner

CoupleNameNationalityCompeting forStatusJoinedRetired
detailsElizaveta BoykinaRussiaRussiaRetired16/01/201930/04/2019
detailsVarvara SerovaRussiaRussiaRetired12/10/201716/01/2019
detailsDaniella SkobeltsevaRussiaRussiaRetired08/03/201712/10/2017
detailsAnastasia GrishinaRussiaRussiaRetired14/09/201608/03/2017
detailsLiubov AkhmetchinaRussiaRussiaRetired16/02/201614/09/2016