Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 07/04/2024
Lithuania to
Russia on
26/07/2019
Russia to
Lithuania on
18/12/2019
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. | 28 October 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Vagos - Portugal | ||
4. | 03 June 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
1. | 02 April 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 01 April 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 26 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
0. | 26 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
7. | 12 November 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Vila Nova de Famalicão - Portugal | ||
4. | 09 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
1. | 02 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
0. | 17 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
5. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
9. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
1. | 04 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 15 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
1. | 09 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Elblag - Poland | ||
1. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Juvenile | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 11 May 2019 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Juvenile | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
0. | 17 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
0. | 15 February 2018 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Copenhagen - Denmark |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Meida Kybartaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Active | 18/08/2020 | |
details | Kamile Sulcaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 18/01/2020 | 18/08/2020 |
details | Anastasia Kulpina | Russia | Russia | Retired | 26/07/2019 | 18/01/2020 |
details | Smilte Barysaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 29/04/2019 | 26/07/2019 |
details | Kamile Sulcaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 29/03/2018 | 26/04/2019 |
details | Meida Kybartaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 22/11/2017 | 31/01/2018 |
details | Kamile Sulcaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 07/11/2017 | 22/11/2017 |
details | Meida Kybartaite | Lithuania | Lithuania | Retired | 29/03/2018 |