Rank | Points | Date | Competition | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No show | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
No show | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
16. | 90 | 18 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | |
7. | 192 | 18 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | |
Excused | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
24. | 19 November 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
11. | 144 | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | |
22. | 12 November 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Vila Nova de Famalicão - Portugal | ||
1. | 210 | 23 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | |
2. | 243 | 03 July 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Batumi - Georgia | |
1. | 285 | 02 July 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Batumi - Georgia | |
Excused | 04 June 2022 | World Championship | Latin | Junior II | Bremen - Germany | ||
2. | 216 | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
2. | 216 | 28 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
3. | 168 | 23 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | |
2. | 189 | 23 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | |
4. | 176 | 27 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
4. | 154 | 27 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
3. | 192 | 27 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
2. | 216 | 27 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tbilisi - Georgia | |
4. | 154 | 19 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | |
3. | 168 | 19 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | |
16. | 04 December 2021 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
47. | 27 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
11. | 144 | 27 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | |
4. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
Registered | 09 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Juvenile | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
Registered | 09 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Juvenile | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
Registered | 08 April 2017 | Custom | 3 Dance Cha Cha - Rumba - Jive | Juvenile | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
Registered | 08 April 2017 | Custom | 3 Dance Waltz - Tango - Quickstep | Juvenile | Thessaloniki - Greece | ||
4. | 17 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Pomezia - Italy | ||
2. | 17 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Pomezia - Italy |