Rank | Points | Date | Competition | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excused | 11 December 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
8. | 10 December 2022 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
3. | 300 | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | |
2. | 311 | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | |
16. | 135 | 16 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | |
8. | 233 | 16 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Rotterdam - Netherlands | |
2. | 284 | 01 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | |
1. | 315 | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | |
2. | 378 | 17 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | |
5. | 510 | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | |
3. | 288 | 03 July 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | |
1. | 330 | 02 July 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wuppertal - Germany | |
1. | 270 | 04 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | |
2. | 486 | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | |
Excused | 30 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
9. | 140 | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | |
1. | 315 | 30 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | |
10. | 182 | 09 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | |
No show | 26 March 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
No show | 26 March 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
10. | 163 | 11 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | |
3. | 252 | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | |
13. | 165 | 05 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
8. | 240 | 05 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | |
Excused | 28 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
Excused | 21 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
Excused | 21 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
Registered | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
Registered | 20 November 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
9. | 126 | 09 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | |
8. | 135 | 09 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland |
Neidas | Izabele | |
---|---|---|
Main trainers | Migle Klupsaite, Jokubas Venckus, Karol Michal Tomecki, Adomas Kielaitis |