The following results are from the DSE Children Grand Prix taken place in Jurmala - Latvia on 03 October 2021
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emil Korotin - Elenora Kerde | EST | 50 | |
2. | Nojus Mazunavicius - Agita Banyte | LTU | 65 | |
3. | Richards Krivins - Marija Golubeva | LAT | 41 | |
4. | Frederik Roostfeldt - Ciara Simone Pirn | EST | 44 | |
5. | Kristupas Mlinskas - Emilija Ulcinaite | LTU | 45 | |
6. | Alon Kaykov - Maayan Rier | ISR | 49 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Arti Raul Aavik - Merinel-Izabelle Ounpuu | EST | 40 | |
8. | Jegors Prokins - Polina Karimova | LAT | 66 | |
9. | Aleksis Savlaks - Anastasija Onufrijeva | LAT | 43 | |
10. | Raigardas Gedvilas - Patricija Viciute | LTU | 51 | |
11. | Armands Goldbergs - Anastasija Cernigova | LAT | 58 | |
12. | Augustas Lopeta - Gabija Gumbryte | LTU | 54 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13. - 14. | Eyal Rodin - Tahel Gloger | ISR | 48 | |
13. - 14. | Mathias Kermes - Sade Sepp | EST | 67 | |
15. | Gustas Beinoras - Veja Beniusyte | LTU | 55 | |
16. | Marten Thomas Toniste - Alexandra Riisa | EST | 59 | |
17. | Jan Stupnikov - Sofia Plaksina | EST | 46 | |
18. | Gustas Svagzdys - Luiza Aarflot | LTU | 57 | |
19. | Toms Spilbergs - Alisa Mascenko | LAT | 61 | |
20. | Arsenijs Zogins - Lina Mazalevska | LAT | 64 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21. | Aleksandr Kutskij - Urte Pabrezaite | LTU | 53 | |
22. | Ricards Andrejs Bolsteins - Madara Klisane | LAT | 63 | |
23. | Klavs Riemers Silarajs - Patricija Marinaka | LAT | 60 | |
24. | Edvards Kalmikovs - Alisa Volkova | LAT | 68 | |
25. | Mathias Sarapuu - Deisi-Ly Maegi | EST | 47 | |
26. | Kasper Toomemets - Cristella Laan | EST | 52 |
Couple | Country | ||
---|---|---|---|
detail | Aleksejs Lukins - Taisija Bicihina | LAT | |
detail | Maksim Sidelskij - Gabriele Grusaite | LTU | |
detail | Elans Kristers Vilimanis - Amanda Meinarte | LAT |