Scores Adult Ten Dance

The following scores are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Aarhus - Denmark on 19 September 2020

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
28 34.750 34.750 34.834 34.800 34.666 33.999 34.209 33.832 34.084 34.166 344.090 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.917 8.500 8.875 8.458
Anita Langset 9.000   9.250   34.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250   8.500
Julie Fryer   8.500   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000   8.000
Alexey Silde 9.000   9.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.750   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.750   8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 9.000   8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000   9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750   8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 16.916
Anita Langset 9.250   34.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 9.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.750
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.917 8.542 8.917 8.458
Anita Langset 9.000   9.250   34.834
Luca Bussoletti   9.000   9.000
Alan Winter   8.500   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.500   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   8.000
Alexey Silde 9.000   9.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.750   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.500   8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 9.000   9.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.750   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.250   9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750   8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.300
Anita Langset 9.000   34.800
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 16.916
Anita Langset 9.250   34.666
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 9.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.750
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.583 8.458 8.625 8.333
Anita Langset 8.750   8.750   33.999
Luca Bussoletti   9.000   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.500   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.750   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750   8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500   8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.667 8.417 8.708 8.417
Anita Langset 8.750   8.500   34.209
Luca Bussoletti   9.000   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500   8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.750   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750   9.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000   9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750   8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.666
Anita Langset 8.750   33.832
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.750
Anita Langset 8.500   34.084
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 16.750
Anita Langset 8.750   34.166
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  
33 33.542 33.166 33.417 33.250 33.668 33.792 33.500 33.334 33.750 33.582 335.001 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 8.292 8.500 8.208
Anita Langset 9.000   9.000   33.542
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500   8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500   8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.166
Anita Langset 9.000   33.166
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.167 8.583 8.167
Anita Langset 9.000   9.000   33.417
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500   8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.416
Anita Langset 9.000   33.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.334
Anita Langset 9.250   33.668
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 8.375 8.500 8.375
Anita Langset 9.250   9.250   33.792
Luca Bussoletti   9.250   9.250
Alan Winter   8.000   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500   8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.000   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.292 8.583 8.208
Anita Langset 9.000   9.250   33.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.000   8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.000   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.334
Anita Langset 9.250   33.334
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.750
Anita Langset 9.250   33.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.416
Anita Langset 9.250   33.582
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  
15 32.749 32.668 32.917 32.834 32.916 33.417 33.584 33.084 33.500 33.500 331.169 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 8.083 8.333 8.125
Anita Langset 8.500   8.500   32.749
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   8.500
Alan Winter   7.750   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.500
Valentin Illes 7.750   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.084
Anita Langset 8.750   32.668
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 8.167 8.333 8.167
Anita Langset 8.750   8.750   32.917
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.000   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000   8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.250
Anita Langset 8.750   32.834
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.166
Anita Langset 8.750   32.916
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.458 8.292 8.375 8.292
Anita Langset 8.750   8.750   33.417
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.500   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500   8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.417 8.500 8.250
Anita Langset 8.500   8.750   33.584
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   8.500
Alan Winter   8.250   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.750   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500   8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.750   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.334
Anita Langset 8.750   33.084
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.584
Anita Langset 8.750   33.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.666
Anita Langset 8.750   33.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.750
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  
23 32.208 32.500 32.417 31.916 32.250 32.167 32.582 31.666 32.418 32.416 322.540 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.250 7.792 8.208 7.958
Anita Langset 8.500   8.250   32.208
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750   8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000   7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.000
Anita Langset 8.500   32.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 7.958 8.292 7.875
Anita Langset 8.500   8.500   32.417
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.750
Alan Winter   7.750   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000   8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.250   8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000   9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.750
Anita Langset 8.250   31.916
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.834
Anita Langset 8.500   32.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Alan Winter   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.125 7.958 8.167 7.917
Anita Langset 8.500   8.750   32.167
Luca Bussoletti   7.500   7.750
Alan Winter   7.750   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.250   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750   7.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.000   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750   8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 8.083 8.333 7.958
Anita Langset 8.250   8.500   32.582
Luca Bussoletti   7.500   7.250
Alan Winter   8.000   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.500   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000   8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000   9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250   8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.750
Anita Langset 8.250   31.666
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.084
Anita Langset 8.500   32.418
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.000
Anita Langset 8.500   32.416
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 9.000  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  
17 31.916 31.666 32.208 31.916 32.000 31.750 31.542 31.332 31.584 31.416 317.330 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.083 7.875 8.125 7.833
Anita Langset 8.250   8.500   31.916
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.750   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750   7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.500
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000   7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.500
Anita Langset 8.250   31.666
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 7.917 8.208 7.875
Anita Langset 8.250   8.250   32.208
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.750   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250   8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000   8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.500   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750   8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000   8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 15.666
Anita Langset 8.250   31.916
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.666
Anita Langset 8.250   32.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Alan Winter   7.500
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 7.833 8.083 7.792
Anita Langset 8.000   8.250   31.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000   8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250   8.000  
Lubos Novotny   7.750   7.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750   7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.917 7.833 8.042 7.750
Anita Langset 7.750   8.250   31.542
Luca Bussoletti   7.750   7.500
Alan Winter   7.500   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.000   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750   8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750   8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.000   7.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000   7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.416
Anita Langset 8.000   31.332
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   7.750
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.584
Anita Langset 8.000   31.584
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   31.416
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  
29 31.166 31.000 31.042 31.250 31.084 31.833 31.667 31.416 31.832 31.750 314.040 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.833 7.708 7.917 7.708
Anita Langset 8.250   8.250   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   8.250   8.250
Alan Winter   7.250   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.250   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250   7.250
Alexey Silde 7.500   7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750   7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.000   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.250   8.250  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500   7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.250
Anita Langset 8.250   31.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.875 7.625 7.917 7.625
Anita Langset 8.250   8.250   31.042
Luca Bussoletti   8.000   8.000
Alan Winter   7.000   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250   7.000
Alexey Silde 7.750   7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.000   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750   7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750   7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.000   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250   7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.500
Anita Langset 8.250   31.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.250
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.250
Anita Langset 8.250   31.084
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.125 7.792 8.083 7.833
Anita Langset 8.750   8.500   31.833
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000   8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.000   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750   7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750   7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 7.833 8.000 7.792
Anita Langset 8.500   8.500   31.667
Luca Bussoletti   8.250   8.250
Alan Winter   7.000   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000   7.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.250   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000   8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500   7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.250   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500   8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750   7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.416
Anita Langset 8.500   31.416
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.666
Anita Langset 8.500   31.832
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.500  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.584
Anita Langset 8.500   31.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny   8.000
Elzbieta Majewska 8.750  
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

2. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
28 33.918 33.918 34.084 33.834 33.750 33.416 33.582 33.500 33.918 33.584 337.504

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Anita Langset 9.000   33.918
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Anita Langset 9.000   33.918
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.750
Anita Langset 9.000   34.084
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 9.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.584
Anita Langset 9.000   33.834
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.500
Anita Langset 9.000   33.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.500
Anita Langset 8.750   33.416
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.666
Anita Langset 8.750   33.582
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.750
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.584
Anita Langset 8.750   33.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.750
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Anita Langset 8.750   33.918
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.250
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.750
Sergejs Sinkins 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.750
Anita Langset 8.500   33.584
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.750
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  
33 32.750 32.916 32.834 32.584 32.916 33.166 33.000 33.250 33.500 33.334 330.250

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.166
Anita Langset 9.000   32.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.250
Anita Langset 9.000   32.916
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.084
Anita Langset 9.000   32.834
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.000
Anita Langset 9.000   32.584
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.250
Anita Langset 9.000   32.916
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.416
Anita Langset 9.000   33.166
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.250
Anita Langset 9.000   33.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.500
Anita Langset 9.250   33.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.584
Anita Langset 9.250   33.500
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.500
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.500
Anita Langset 9.250   33.334
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  
15 32.168 32.418 32.332 32.416 32.416 32.668 32.832 32.750 32.832 33.000 325.832

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.834
Anita Langset 8.750   32.168
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.084
Anita Langset 8.750   32.418
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.916
Anita Langset 8.750   32.332
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.000
Anita Langset 8.750   32.416
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.000
Anita Langset 8.750   32.416
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 7.750  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.084
Anita Langset 8.750   32.668
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.166
Anita Langset 8.750   32.832
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.000
Anita Langset 8.750   32.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.166
Anita Langset 8.750   32.832
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.334
Anita Langset 8.750   33.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   8.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.250  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 8.250  
29 31.084 31.000 31.000 31.084 30.834 31.500 31.418 31.584 31.582 31.750 312.836

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.250
Anita Langset 8.500   31.084
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 7.500  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.084
Anita Langset 8.750   31.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 7.500  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.084
Anita Langset 8.500   31.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   7.750
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.084
Anita Langset 8.750   31.084
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.000
Anita Langset 8.500   30.834
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   7.750
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.500
Anita Langset 8.750   31.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.334
Anita Langset 8.750   31.418
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.500
Anita Langset 8.750   31.584
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.416
Anita Langset 8.750   31.582
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.500  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 15.584
Anita Langset 8.750   31.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.250
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.750  
23 31.084 31.166 30.916 30.832 30.750 31.332 31.418 31.500 31.750 31.750 312.498

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.584
Anita Langset 8.000   31.084
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.500
Anita Langset 8.000   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.500
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   30.916
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   30.832
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.250
Anita Langset 8.000   30.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.500  
Peter Ivanic   7.500
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.250  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.666
Anita Langset 8.250   31.332
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.500
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 15.834
Anita Langset 8.250   31.418
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.500  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.750
Anita Langset 8.500   31.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.500
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.916
Anita Langset 8.500   31.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.916
Anita Langset 8.500   31.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.750
Julie Fryer   8.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 7.500  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.500
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  
17 31.334 31.166 31.166 31.334 31.250 31.000 31.166 31.250 31.418 31.166 312.250

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.250
Anita Langset 8.000   31.334
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.166
Anita Langset 8.000   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.000  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.166
Anita Langset 8.000   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.250
Anita Langset 7.750   31.334
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.250
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 8.500  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.250
Anita Langset 8.000   31.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.500
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 8.000  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.250
Anita Langset 7.750   31.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   6.750
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   31.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.584
Anita Langset 7.750   31.418
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   8.000
Jesper Birkehoj   8.000
Alexey Silde 8.250  
Peter Ivanic   8.000
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.000
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.416
Anita Langset 7.750   31.166
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.750
Jesper Birkehoj   7.750
Alexey Silde 8.000  
Peter Ivanic   7.750
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 7.750  
Lubos Novotny 7.750  
Elzbieta Majewska   8.250
Sergejs Sinkins 8.000  
31 30.500 30.334 30.584 30.668 30.584 31.084 30.666 31.084 31.250 31.168 307.922 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 15.000
Anita Langset 7.750   30.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.500
Alexey Silde 7.750  
Peter Ivanic   7.500
Valentin Illes 8.000  
Lorena Costa Lozano 8.250  
Lubos Novotny 7.250  
Elzbieta Majewska   7.750
Sergejs Sinkins 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.000
Anita Langset 7.750   30.334
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Alan Winter   7.000
Julie Fryer   7.250
Jesper Birkehoj   7.250