Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF PD European Championship taken place in Boeblingen - Germany on 09 June 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
7 38.300 38.300 38.600 38.550 38.600 192.350 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.250
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.200 19.100
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.550 9.650 9.650 9.750
Shana Vodnik   9.750   10.000 38.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500   9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250   9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.250   9.250
Angelo Bianco   10.000   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.750   9.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.750   10.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500   9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.750   10.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.550 9.650 9.600 9.750
Shana Vodnik   9.750   10.000 38.550
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500   9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250   9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.250   9.250
Angelo Bianco   10.000   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500   9.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.750   9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500   9.750  
Guy Rosen 9.750   9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.200 19.400
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.250
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau   9.750
29 36.500 36.300 37.050 36.900 36.600 183.350 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.300
Shana Vodnik   9.250 36.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.100
Shana Vodnik   9.250 36.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.350 9.150 9.350 9.200
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.500 37.050
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250   9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250   9.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000   9.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 10.000   9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500   9.750  
Guy Rosen 8.750   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.250 9.150 9.300 9.200
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.500 36.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250   9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250   9.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000   9.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.250   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250   9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500   9.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000   9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.250   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.300
Shana Vodnik   9.500 36.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
17 35.200 35.000 35.400 35.250 34.800 175.650 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 18.000
Shana Vodnik   9.000 35.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 18.000
Shana Vodnik   9.250 35.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.800 8.900 8.650 9.050
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.250 35.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250   8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500   8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250   8.500
Angelo Bianco   9.000   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500   9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750   8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000   9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.700 8.950 8.650 8.950
Shana Vodnik   9.000   9.000 35.250
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000   8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250   8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.250   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500   9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750   8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000   9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.900
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
8 34.800 34.900 34.600 34.850 35.100 174.250 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.500
Shana Vodnik   8.750 34.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.700
Shana Vodnik   9.250 34.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.700 8.550 8.850
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.000 34.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500   8.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250   8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   8.500
Angelo Bianco   8.750   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   9.000   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.250   8.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250   9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.250   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.500   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.900 8.600 8.850
Shana Vodnik   9.500   9.250 34.850
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500   8.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250   8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   9.000   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500   8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250   9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.700
Shana Vodnik   9.250 35.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
13 33.700 33.600 33.550 33.650 33.400 167.900 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.300
Shana Vodnik   9.000 33.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 17.300
Shana Vodnik   9.000 33.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.100 8.500 8.350 8.600
Shana Vodnik   9.000   9.000 33.550
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000   8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000   7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.250   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500   8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.000   8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.000   8.750  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.350 8.450 8.350 8.500
Shana Vodnik   9.000   9.000 33.650
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250   8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250   8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.000   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500   8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250   8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.500   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.000
Shana Vodnik   9.000 33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   9.000
30 33.426 32.776 32.800 34.000 33.200 166.202 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.126 17.300
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.426
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.876 16.900
Shana Vodnik   9.250 32.776
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.850 8.400 8.100 8.450
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.250 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750   8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.250   7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.500   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.500   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750   8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 7.500   8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000   8.250  
Eric Sourdeau   7.750   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.400 8.600 8.350 8.650
Shana Vodnik   9.250   9.500 34.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250   8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000   7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.750   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.750   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000   9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500   8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.250   8.500  
Eric Sourdeau   8.250   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 16.900
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
7 37.900 37.900 38.200 38.000 38.000 190.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 37.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 37.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 19.200
Shana Vodnik   9.750 38.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.250  
Svetlana Gozun   9.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
29 36.100 36.100 36.400 36.100 35.900 180.600

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.100
Shana Vodnik   9.250 36.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 18.000
Shana Vodnik   9.000 36.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.200
Shana Vodnik   9.250 36.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 18.000
Shana Vodnik   9.000 36.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.900
Shana Vodnik   9.250 35.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 9.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.000
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
17 34.600 34.800 34.700 35.000 34.900 174.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.600
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.600
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.700
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.750
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Shana Vodnik   9.000 35.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.700
Shana Vodnik   9.250 34.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar 9.000  
Svetlana Gozun   9.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.750
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
8 34.400 34.400 34.500 34.400 34.800 172.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.500
Shana Vodnik   8.750 34.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.400
Shana Vodnik   8.750 34.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.500
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.500
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   9.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.700
Shana Vodnik   9.000 34.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   9.500
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
30 33.800 33.700 33.800 33.400 33.400 168.100

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 17.200
Shana Vodnik   9.000 33.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.300
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 17.500
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 17.300
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 17.200
Shana Vodnik   9.250 33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
13 33.200 33.200 33.500 33.200 33.400 166.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.500
Shana Vodnik   8.750 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.400
Shana Vodnik   8.750 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.700
Shana Vodnik   9.000 33.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.750 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.500
Shana Vodnik   8.750 33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  
12 33.500 33.400 33.200 33.000 32.800 165.900 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.300 17.200
Shana Vodnik   8.000 33.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   9.000
Igor Gutovskyi   9.000
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 17.200
Shana Vodnik   8.500 33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   9.000
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 17.100
Shana Vodnik   8.250 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.750
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 17.100
Shana Vodnik   8.250 33.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.750
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 17.000
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.000  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   9.000
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
14 33.100 32.800 32.900 33.600 32.800 165.200 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.400
Shana Vodnik   8.250 33.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.200
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.000
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.400
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.600
Shana Vodnik   8.750 33.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.200
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
26 32.800 32.900 32.600 32.600 32.700 163.600 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.800
Shana Vodnik   8.750 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 7.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.700
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 8.000  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.500
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.400
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.600
Shana Vodnik   8.750 32.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.000  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
18 32.700 32.700 32.700 32.600 32.800 163.500 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.200
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.000  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.000  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.000
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.100
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.500
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.250
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
11 33.200 32.500 32.500 32.700 32.100 163.000 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Shana Vodnik   8.250 33.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar 8.750  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.000 32.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.250 32.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.000
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.200
Shana Vodnik   8.000 32.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.500  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.000
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.000 32.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.250  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.500
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
20 32.000 32.300 32.100 31.700 31.700 159.800 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 16.100
Shana Vodnik   8.250 32.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.300
Shana Vodnik   8.000 32.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar 8.500  
Svetlana Gozun   8.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 16.200
Shana Vodnik   8.500 32.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   8.000
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 15.900
Shana Vodnik   8.250 31.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 8.000  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.750  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   7.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.250
Guy Rosen 7.500  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 16.000
Shana Vodnik   8.250 31.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko 7.750  
Peter Stokkebroe 7.500  
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar 8.250  
Svetlana Gozun   7.750
Igor Gutovskyi   8.500
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

2. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
7 37.600 37.300 38.100 37.500 37.800 188.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 19.000
Shana Vodnik 9.750   37.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.750  
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 19.000
Shana Vodnik 8.500   37.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.250
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.750  
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 19.200
Shana Vodnik 9.500   38.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.250
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500
Dmitry Timokhin 9.250  
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 18.800
Shana Vodnik 9.500   37.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 9.000  
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 18.900
Shana Vodnik 9.500   37.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250
Dmitry Timokhin 9.000  
Angelo Bianco   10.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500  
Guy Rosen   9.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.500  
29 36.000 35.900 36.500 35.800 35.800 180.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.000
Shana Vodnik 9.250   36.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.900
Shana Vodnik 9.250   35.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.500  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.300
Shana Vodnik 9.000   36.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.250
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.500  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.900
Shana Vodnik 9.000   35.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.500  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.900
Shana Vodnik 9.000   35.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   9.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
17 34.600 35.276 35.376 34.600 35.000 174.852

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.300
Shana Vodnik 9.000   34.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.876
Shana Vodnik 9.250   35.276
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.876
Shana Vodnik 9.250   35.376
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.200
Shana Vodnik 9.000   34.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Shana Vodnik 9.000   35.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.500
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
8 34.300 34.100 34.000 34.000 34.200 170.600

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.100
Shana Vodnik 9.000   34.300
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Shana Vodnik 9.000   34.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.900
Shana Vodnik 8.750   34.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.000
Shana Vodnik 8.750   34.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.000
Shana Vodnik 8.750   34.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 9.250  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
30 34.000 32.800 33.700 33.700 33.800 168.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.800
Shana Vodnik 9.250   34.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.800
Shana Vodnik 9.250   32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.800
Shana Vodnik 9.000   33.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.700
Shana Vodnik 9.000   33.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.700
Shana Vodnik 9.250   33.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
14 33.000 32.450 33.400 33.550 33.100 165.500

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.600
Shana Vodnik 8.500   33.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.700
Shana Vodnik 7.750   32.450
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.900
Shana Vodnik 8.250   33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.800
Shana Vodnik 7.000   33.550
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.500
Shana Vodnik 8.500   33.100
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
13 32.500 33.000 33.000 33.000 32.900 164.400

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.400
Shana Vodnik 7.750   32.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 7.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.400
Shana Vodnik 8.250   33.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.500
Shana Vodnik 8.000   33.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.400
Shana Vodnik 8.250   33.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.300
Shana Vodnik 8.500   32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  
26 32.000 32.900 32.800 32.950 33.400 164.050

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 16.200
Shana Vodnik 8.250   32.000
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   7.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 7.750  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.400
Shana Vodnik 8.000   32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.400
Shana Vodnik 8.000   32.800
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.200
Shana Vodnik 8.250   32.950
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.500
Shana Vodnik 9.000   33.400
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
12 32.900 31.976 33.050 32.476 32.676 163.078

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.000
Shana Vodnik 8.500   32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 15.376
Shana Vodnik 8.000   31.976
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.000
Peter Stokkebroe   7.250
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.250
Shana Vodnik 8.250   33.050
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   7.750
Peter Stokkebroe   8.000
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 15.876
Shana Vodnik 7.750   32.476
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   7.750
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 15.876
Shana Vodnik 8.000   32.676
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   7.750
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   9.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.750  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
11 31.700 32.200 32.900 32.600 32.900 162.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 16.100
Shana Vodnik 7.500   31.700
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.000
Cecilia Lazar   7.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.700 16.500
Shana Vodnik 7.500   32.200
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.250
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   7.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.800
Shana Vodnik 8.000   32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.500
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.250  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.600
Shana Vodnik 7.750   32.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.500
Cecilia Lazar   8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.100 16.800
Shana Vodnik 8.250   32.900
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.250
Peter Stokkebroe   8.500
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   8.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.250  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.500  
Guy Rosen   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  
18 31.500 32.600 32.600 32.300 32.400 161.400

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 15.300
Shana Vodnik 8.250   31.500
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   7.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar   7.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500  
Igor Gutovskyi 7.750  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.200
Shana Vodnik 8.000   32.600
Olga Mueller-Omeltchenko   8.000
Peter Stokkebroe   8.250
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Angelo Bianco   7.750
Cecilia Lazar   8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750  
Igor Gutovskyi 8.000  
Guy Rosen   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.250