Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF European Cup taken place in Moscow - Russia on 08 April 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
17 35.500 35.316 35.167 35.417 35.500 176.900 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 18.000
Cees Boutkan 9.000   35.500
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.900
Cees Boutkan 9.000   35.316
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 9.000 8.625 9.000
Cees Boutkan 8.750   9.000   35.167
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750   7.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.250   9.250
Mary Yeh   8.750   9.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250   8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500   8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.500   8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750   8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.750 8.917 8.750 9.000
Cees Boutkan 8.750   9.000   35.417
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   9.250   9.250
Mary Yeh   9.000   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.750   8.750  
Alenka Bohak 9.000   8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.500   8.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000   9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.000   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.834
Cees Boutkan 9.000   35.500
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
Mary Yeh   9.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
11 35.832 35.150 35.084 35.100 35.582 176.748 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 18.416
Cees Boutkan 9.250   35.832
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 9.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 18.250
Cees Boutkan 9.250   35.150
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 9.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.667 9.167 8.125 9.125
Cees Boutkan 9.250   9.500   35.084
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.250   9.000
Mary Yeh   9.000   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500   8.500  
Alenka Bohak 9.500   9.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500   8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.250   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.500   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.450 9.125 8.400 9.125
Cees Boutkan 9.250   9.500   35.100
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   9.250
Mary Yeh   9.250   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250   8.250  
Alenka Bohak 9.500   9.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500   8.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.250   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   9.750   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 18.166
Cees Boutkan 9.250   35.582
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   9.250
Mary Yeh   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 9.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.500
18 35.082 34.750 34.917 34.958 34.916 174.623 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.916
Cees Boutkan 8.750   35.082
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.584
Cees Boutkan 8.750   34.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   9.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.958 8.542 8.917
Cees Boutkan 9.000   8.750   34.917
Dmitry Timokhin   9.000   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   8.750
Mary Yeh   9.000   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.500   8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750   8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.750   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.583 8.792 8.708 8.875
Cees Boutkan 8.750   8.500   34.958
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250   8.750
Alexandru Rusu   9.000   8.750
Mary Yeh   9.250   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500   8.750  
Alenka Bohak 8.750   9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.750   8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.250   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.666
Cees Boutkan 8.750   34.916
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   9.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
8 34.334 34.750 34.874 34.833 34.584 173.375 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.000
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.334
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.166
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.833 8.583 8.833 8.625
Cees Boutkan 9.000   9.000   34.874
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   8.750
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.750   8.750  
Alenka Bohak 9.000   8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250   8.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000   9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000   9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.792 8.750 8.708 8.583
Cees Boutkan 9.000   9.000   34.833
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   9.000   9.000
Mary Yeh   9.000   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.750   8.750  
Alenka Bohak 9.000   8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250   8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750   8.500  
Timo Kulczak 9.000   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.500   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.084
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.584
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
14 33.000 32.916 33.584 34.125 33.000 166.625 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.584
Cees Boutkan 8.750   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.500
Cees Boutkan 8.250   32.916
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.417 8.417 8.458
Cees Boutkan 8.500   8.500   33.584
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   9.000
Mary Yeh   8.250   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250   8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750   8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250   8.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.000   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.625 8.458 8.625
Cees Boutkan 8.750   8.750   34.125
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250   8.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000   8.750
Mary Yeh   8.750   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.750   8.750  
Alenka Bohak 8.500   8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250   8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250   8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.416
Cees Boutkan 8.500   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500
10 33.084 32.584 32.316 32.916 32.934 163.834 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.500
Cees Boutkan 8.500   33.084
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.000
Cees Boutkan 8.250   32.584
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 8.000 8.208 7.900
Cees Boutkan 8.250   8.500   32.316
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000   7.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   7.750
Mary Yeh   8.000   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500   8.250  
Iwona Golczak 7.750   8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500   8.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.250   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250   8.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.208 8.208 8.208 8.292
Cees Boutkan 8.250   8.500   32.916
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250   8.250
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   8.000
Mary Yeh   8.500   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500   8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000   7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500   8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.000   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.500   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.100
Cees Boutkan 9.250   32.934
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

2. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
11 34.750 34.916 35.000 35.250 35.166 175.082

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.500
Cees Boutkan   9.250 34.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   9.000
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.416
Cees Boutkan   9.250 34.916
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   9.250
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.750
Cees Boutkan   9.250 35.000
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   9.250
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.750
Cees Boutkan   9.250 35.250
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   9.250
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.750
Cees Boutkan   9.000 35.166
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   9.250
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 9.250  
17 34.082 34.750 34.582 34.584 34.250 172.248

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 16.666
Cees Boutkan   8.750 34.082
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.750
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.084
Cees Boutkan   9.000 34.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 9.250  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 16.916
Cees Boutkan   8.750 34.582
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.084
Cees Boutkan   8.750 34.584
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 16.834
Cees Boutkan   8.500 34.250
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
18 34.250 34.666 34.384 34.250 34.084 171.634

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Cees Boutkan   8.250 34.250
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.416
Cees Boutkan   8.500 34.666
Dmitry Timokhin   8.750
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.750
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.300
Cees Boutkan   5.500 34.384
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.334
Cees Boutkan   8.250 34.250
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.750
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.250
Cees Boutkan   8.250 34.084
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
8 34.384 34.168 34.684 33.750 34.584 171.570

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.300
Cees Boutkan   8.750 34.384
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.750
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.334
Cees Boutkan   9.000 34.168
Dmitry Timokhin   8.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   9.000
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.600
Cees Boutkan   9.000 34.684
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.750
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.916
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Cees Boutkan   8.500 34.584
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   9.000
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
10 33.250 33.166 33.166 32.934 33.166 165.682

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.666
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.250
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.750
Cees Boutkan   8.250 33.166
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.666
Cees Boutkan   8.250 33.166
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.600
Cees Boutkan   5.000 32.934
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.250 33.166
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  
14 32.584 32.668 32.832 32.850 33.416 164.350

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.584
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   7.000
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 15.834
Cees Boutkan   7.750 32.668
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   7.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.832
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.850
Dmitry Timokhin   8.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.666
Cees Boutkan   8.250 33.416
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 9.000  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  
7 33.350 33.084 32.750 32.250 32.500 163.934 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.600
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.350
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   7.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.334
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.084
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.750
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.250
Cees Boutkan   8.750 32.500
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.500  
4 32.334 32.666 32.750 32.500 32.582 162.832 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.334
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.750 32.666
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   7.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.750 32.750
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.500
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.582
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   7.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
19 32.666 32.666 32.500 32.250 32.250 162.332 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.416
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.666
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.666
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.500
Dmitry Timokhin   8.000
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
1 33.300 32.666 32.000 32.334 31.834 162.134 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.800
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.300
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.416
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.666
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.750 32.000
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.750 32.334
Dmitry Timokhin   7.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 16.250
Cees Boutkan   8.500 31.834
Dmitry Timokhin   7.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
9 32.750 31.966 32.316 32.250 32.500 161.782 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.334
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.750
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.800 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.000 31.966
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.900 16.416
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.316
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.250
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.166
Cees Boutkan   7.750 32.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.750
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.500
Dmitry Timokhin   7.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 9.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  
2 31.416 31.500 31.250 31.250 31.250 156.666 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.000 31.416
Dmitry Timokhin   7.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.666
Cees Boutkan   8.250 31.500
Dmitry Timokhin   7.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   7.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 15.666
Cees Boutkan   7.750 31.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.584 15.666
Cees Boutkan   8.000 31.250
Dmitry Timokhin   7.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh   8.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak 7.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 15.416
Cees Boutkan   7.750 31.250
Dmitry Timokhin   6.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh   7.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

1. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
11 34.450 34.484 34.584 34.168 34.666 172.352

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 17.750
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.450
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.900
Cees Boutkan 9.250   34.484
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   7.250
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.584
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.584
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.584
Cees Boutkan 9.250   34.168
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.500
Cees Boutkan 9.500   34.666
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 9.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.250
17 34.284 33.582 34.000 33.966 34.166 169.998

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 17.584
Cees Boutkan 8.750   34.284
Dmitry Timokhin 6.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.416
Cees Boutkan 8.500   33.582
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup   7.750
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.416
Cees Boutkan 8.750   34.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.800
Cees Boutkan 8.750   33.966
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   7.750
Alenka Bohak 7.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.500
Cees Boutkan 9.000   34.166
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   9.000
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.750
8 33.466 33.000 33.366 33.082 33.734 166.648

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.300
Cees Boutkan 7.750   33.466
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   6.750
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.000
Cees Boutkan 7.750   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 6.750  
Claus Wodstrup   7.750
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 17.166
Cees Boutkan 7.750   33.366
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 6.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 17.166
Cees Boutkan 8.000   33.082
Dmitry Timokhin 7.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 17.334
Cees Boutkan 8.000   33.734
Dmitry Timokhin 7.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500
14 33.200 33.000 33.000 32.084 32.750 164.034

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 17.000
Cees Boutkan 8.000   33.200
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 6.250  
Claus Wodstrup   6.000
Alenka Bohak 8.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 17.084
Cees Boutkan 8.500   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.000
Cees Boutkan 8.250   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup   6.000
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 16.834
Cees Boutkan 7.500   32.084
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 6.750  
Claus Wodstrup   7.750
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 17.000
Cees Boutkan 7.750   32.750
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.750
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 8.250  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
1 32.150 31.750 32.584 33.184 33.000 162.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 15.750
Cees Boutkan 8.500   32.150
Dmitry Timokhin 6.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.000
Xiaodong Zhang   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.500 16.250
Cees Boutkan 8.500   31.750
Dmitry Timokhin 7.250  
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.250
Xiaodong Zhang   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.750
Cees Boutkan 8.750   32.584
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.584
Cees Boutkan 8.500   33.184
Dmitry Timokhin 7.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.750  
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   8.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.834
Cees Boutkan 9.000   33.000
Dmitry Timokhin 7.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.750
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.750
Xiaodong Zhang   8.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
10 31.584 32.416 32.750 32.168 33.082 162.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 15.834
Cees Boutkan 8.750   31.584
Dmitry Timokhin 8.250  
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   7.250
Alenka Bohak 7.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.500
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.416
Cees Boutkan 8.250   32.416
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 6.500  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 7.750  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.834
Cees Boutkan 8.500   32.750
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.334
Cees Boutkan 8.500   32.168
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   7.750
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.916
Cees Boutkan 8.750   33.082
Dmitry Timokhin 8.000  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500
Alenka Bohak 8.500  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.250
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   8.250
4 32.016 32.334 32.666 32.584 32.184 161.784

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 16.416
Cees Boutkan 8.500   32.016
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup   7.750
Alenka Bohak 7.750  
Iwona Golczak 7.500  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.334
Cees Boutkan 8.250   32.334
Dmitry Timokhin 7.750  
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.000  
Iwona Golczak 8.000  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.416
Cees Boutkan 8.750   32.666
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup   8.000
Alenka Bohak 8.250  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   8.500
Xiaodong Zhang   7.750
Eric Sourdeau   8.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.500
Cees Boutkan 8.500   32.584
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup   8.250
Alenka Bohak 8.000  
Iwona Golczak 7.750  
Inez Sahlin 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone   9.000
Xiaodong Zhang   7.500
Eric Sourdeau   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.600 16.584
Cees Boutkan 8.750   32.184
Dmitry Timokhin 7.500  
Alexandru Rusu   8.500