Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Moscow - Russia on 26 October 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
221 38.709 39.042 39.084 39.166 39.125 195.126 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.750 9.667 9.667 9.625
Adam Krol 9.750   9.500   38.709
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.750   9.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.750   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.500   9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.750   9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   10.000   9.750
Pavel Imre 9.750   9.500  
Natalia Petrova 10.000   10.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.792 9.750 9.750 9.750
Adam Krol 9.750   9.500   39.042
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.750   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.750   9.750  
QingShu Zhang   10.000   9.750
Ute Streicher 9.500   9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.750   10.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.750   9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750   9.750
Pavel Imre 10.000   10.000  
Natalia Petrova 10.000   10.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.584 19.500
Adam Krol 9.750   39.084
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 10.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.750
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre 9.750  
Natalia Petrova 10.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.666 19.500
Adam Krol 10.000   39.166
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.750
Ute Streicher 9.750  
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   10.000
Pavel Imre 10.000  
Natalia Petrova 10.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.833 9.792 9.667
Adam Krol 10.000   9.500   39.125
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.750   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 10.000   9.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.750   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.500   9.750  
Alessandra Valeri   10.000   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.750   10.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   10.000   9.750
Pavel Imre 9.750   9.750  
Natalia Petrova 10.000   10.000  
69 37.834 38.041 37.916 37.918 38.167 189.876 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.458 9.417 9.542
Adam Krol 9.500   9.500   37.834
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.500   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.750   9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.500 9.583 9.583
Adam Krol 9.250   9.750   38.041
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.750
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.500   9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.750   9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.000
Adam Krol 9.500   37.916
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.084
Adam Krol 9.500   37.918
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.500 9.500 9.667
Adam Krol 9.500   9.500   38.167
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.750
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.500   9.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.500   9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.750   9.750  
68 37.918 37.999 37.832 37.750 37.959 189.458 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.542 9.417 9.542
Adam Krol 9.500   9.750   37.918
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.500   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.583 9.458 9.583
Adam Krol 9.500   9.750   37.999
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.750   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston   10.000   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500   9.750
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500   9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.916
Adam Krol 9.750   37.832
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.834
Adam Krol 9.750   37.750
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.542 9.458 9.542
Adam Krol 9.500   9.750   37.959
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.750   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.500   9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.500   9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750   9.750
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500   9.500  
174 37.084 37.125 37.000 37.250 37.417 185.876 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.292 9.250 9.250
Adam Krol 9.500   9.250   37.084
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.250   9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.292 9.250 9.208 9.375
Adam Krol 9.500   9.250   37.125
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750   9.000
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.250   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.000   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500   9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.416
Adam Krol 9.500   37.000
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Adam Krol 9.250   37.250
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher 9.500  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.375 9.292 9.375
Adam Krol 9.500   9.250   37.417
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750   9.000
Sergej Milicija   9.500   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.500   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.500   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.250   9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500   9.500  
198 36.708 36.625 36.500 36.666 36.958 183.457 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.208 9.083 9.250
Adam Krol 9.250   9.250   36.708
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.000   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.000   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000   9.000
Pavel Imre 9.250   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.292 9.125 9.208
Adam Krol 9.000   9.250   36.625
Peter Stokkebroe   9.750   9.500
Sergej Milicija   8.750   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000   9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500   9.500
Per Palmgren 8.750   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.000   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250   9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Adam Krol 9.250   36.500
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.000
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Adam Krol 9.250   36.666
Peter Stokkebroe   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher 9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.125 9.375 9.125 9.333
Adam Krol 9.000   9.250   36.958
Peter Stokkebroe   9.500   9.250
Sergej Milicija   9.250   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250   9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.750   9.750
Per Palmgren 9.250   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250   9.500
Pavel Imre 9.000   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250   9.500  
120 36.041 36.125 35.916 35.916 36.084 180.082 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.958 9.042 9.083 8.958
Adam Krol 9.250   9.500   36.041
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750   9.000
Sergej Milicija   9.250   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.750   8.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.000   8.750
Ute Streicher 9.000   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.000   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.000
Per Palmgren 9.000   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.083 9.042 9.000
Adam Krol 9.250   9.250   36.125
Peter Stokkebroe   9.000   9.000
Sergej Milicija   8.750   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.750   9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.000   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.000  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.500   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.000   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750   9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000   9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Adam Krol 9.250   35.916
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.750
Adam Krol 9.500   35.916
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher 9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.042 9.042 9.000 9.000
Adam Krol 9.250   9.250   36.084
Peter Stokkebroe   8.750   8.750
Sergej Milicija   9.000   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000   8.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.000   8.750
Ute Streicher 9.250   9.250  
Alessandra Valeri   9.250   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston   9.250   9.250
Per Palmgren 9.000   9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000   9.250
Pavel Imre 8.750   8.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.000   9.000  

6. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
221 38.250 38.334 38.332 38.668 38.584 192.168

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.084
Adam Krol 9.500   38.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.000
Adam Krol 9.500   38.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.750  
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.166
Adam Krol 9.500   38.332
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.750
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.334
Adam Krol 9.750   38.668
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre   9.750
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Adam Krol 9.500   38.584
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov   9.750
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.750
Pavel Imre   9.750
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
69 37.500 37.584 37.834 37.916 37.500 188.334

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.500
Adam Krol 9.500   37.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.584
Adam Krol 9.500   37.584
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.750
Adam Krol 9.500   37.834
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.750
Adam Krol 9.500   37.916
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.500
Adam Krol 9.500   37.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
68 37.416 37.666 37.666 37.332 37.582 187.662

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.666
Adam Krol 9.250   37.416
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.666
Adam Krol 9.500   37.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.750
Adam Krol 9.500   37.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.416
Adam Krol 9.500   37.332
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.666
Adam Krol 9.500   37.582
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
174 36.834 36.916 37.000 37.250 36.750 184.750

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.500
Adam Krol 9.250   36.834
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Adam Krol 9.250   36.916
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.584
Adam Krol 9.250   37.000
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov   9.500
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Adam Krol 9.250   37.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.500  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.500
Adam Krol 9.250   36.750
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
198 36.666 36.250 36.334 36.334 36.500 182.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.166
Adam Krol 9.250   36.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 17.916
Adam Krol 9.250   36.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.000
Adam Krol 9.250   36.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Adam Krol 9.250   36.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.250
QingShu Zhang 9.250  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Adam Krol 9.250   36.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
120 35.918 36.082 35.750 36.000 36.168 179.918

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.834
Adam Krol 9.250   35.918
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.916
Adam Krol 9.500   36.082
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.750
Adam Krol 9.250   35.750
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Adam Krol 9.500   36.000
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Adam Krol 9.250   36.168
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
237 35.334 35.416 35.500 35.834 35.668 177.752 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.500
Adam Krol 8.500   35.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.250
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.666
Adam Krol 8.500   35.416
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.666
Adam Krol 8.750   35.500
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.834
Adam Krol 8.500   35.834
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.834
Adam Krol 8.500   35.668
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
155 35.334 35.500 35.500 35.666 35.332 177.332 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.334
Adam Krol 9.000   35.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.416
Adam Krol 9.000   35.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.416
Adam Krol 9.000   35.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.500
Adam Krol 9.000   35.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.416
Adam Krol 8.750   35.332
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Valeri Ivanov   9.000
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
63 35.000 34.834 35.250 35.416 35.334 175.834 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.250
Adam Krol 9.000   35.000
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.000
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.250
Adam Krol 9.000   34.834
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.000
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.500
Adam Krol 9.000   35.250
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.250
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.666
Adam Krol 9.000   35.416
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.500
Adam Krol 9.000   35.334
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.000
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
4 35.000 35.000 35.332 35.082 34.918 175.332 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.416
Adam Krol 9.000   35.000
Peter Stokkebroe 8.500  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.584
Adam Krol 9.000   35.000
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.000
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.916
Adam Krol 9.000   35.332
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Adam Krol 9.000   35.082
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.584
Adam Krol 9.000   34.918
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.750
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.000  
Denis Kuznetsov   9.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
170 34.334 34.584 35.250 34.666 34.832 173.666 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 16.834
Adam Krol 8.750   34.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.250
Alessandra Valeri   8.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.250
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.000
Adam Krol 8.500   34.584
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.000
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.334
Adam Krol 8.750   35.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 9.000  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.166
Adam Krol 8.500   34.666
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.166
Adam Krol 8.500   34.832
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.750  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
246 34.166 34.166 33.918 34.250 34.500 171.000 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.000
Adam Krol 9.000   34.166
Peter Stokkebroe 8.250  
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.000
Adam Krol 9.000   34.166
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.500
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.834
Adam Krol 8.750   33.918
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.250
Alessandra Valeri   8.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.000
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.166
Adam Krol 8.750   34.250
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov   8.500
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 8.250  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Adam Krol 8.750   34.500
Peter Stokkebroe 8.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.500
Valeri Ivanov   8.250
QingShu Zhang 8.500  
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   8.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov   8.750
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

5. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
221 38.166 38.082 38.166 38.500 38.166 191.080

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Adam Krol   9.500 38.166
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.916
Adam Krol   9.500 38.082
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.750
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 19.000
Adam Krol   9.500 38.166
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.250
Adam Krol   9.750 38.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.750
Natalia Petrova 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 18.916
Adam Krol   9.500 38.166
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.750
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
69 36.916 37.416 37.666 37.668 37.250 186.916

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Adam Krol   9.250 36.916
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.250  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.666
Adam Krol   9.500 37.416
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.750
Adam Krol   9.500 37.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.250  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.834
Adam Krol   9.500 37.668
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.250  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.500
Adam Krol   9.250 37.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
68 36.584 37.250 37.334 37.250 37.418 185.836

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Adam Krol   9.250 36.584
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.250  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Adam Krol   9.500 37.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.500
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.250  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.584
Adam Krol   9.250 37.334
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.500  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Adam Krol   9.250 37.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.500
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.584
Adam Krol   9.250 37.418
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.250  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
174 36.750 36.500 36.666 36.750 36.668 183.334

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.416
Adam Krol   9.500 36.750
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.250
Adam Krol   9.250 36.500
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Adam Krol   9.250 36.666
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.250
Alessandra Valeri   9.500
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.500
Adam Krol   9.250 36.750
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   9.500
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Adam Krol   9.250 36.668
Peter Stokkebroe 9.250  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.250  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
198 36.168 36.168 36.168 36.332 36.250 181.086

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Adam Krol   9.250 36.168
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.750  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Adam Krol   9.000 36.168
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.750  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Adam Krol   9.250 36.168
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher   8.750
Alessandra Valeri   9.250
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Adam Krol   9.250 36.332
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.750  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.000
Adam Krol   9.250 36.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.500  
Sergej Milicija   8.250
Valeri Ivanov 9.250  
QingShu Zhang   9.250
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.750  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 9.000  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
120 35.250 35.250 35.416 35.750 36.000 177.666

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.834
Adam Krol   9.250 35.250
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov 8.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.250  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   8.500
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 18.000
Adam Krol   9.250 35.250
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.500  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.500  
Per Palmgren 8.750  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.916
Adam Krol   9.250 35.416
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 8.500  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.750  
Pavel Imre   8.750
Natalia Petrova 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.084
Adam Krol   9.500 35.750
Peter Stokkebroe 8.750  
Sergej Milicija   9.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   8.750
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.084
Adam Krol   9.250 36.000
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.750
Valeri Ivanov 9.000  
QingShu Zhang   9.000
Ute Streicher   9.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.000  
Per Palmgren 9.000  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
155 34.750 35.000 34.916 35.500 35.250 175.416

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.500
Adam Krol   9.000 34.750
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   7.500
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.000
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.250  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   9.000
Natalia Petrova 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Adam Krol   9.000 35.000
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   8.000
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   8.750
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.500  
Per Palmgren 8.500  
Denis Kuznetsov 8.500  
Pavel Imre   9.250
Natalia Petrova 8.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.166
Adam Krol   9.000 34.916
Peter Stokkebroe 9.000  
Sergej Milicija   7.750
Valeri Ivanov 8.750  
QingShu Zhang   8.500
Ute Streicher   8.500
Alessandra Valeri   9.000
Anya Klimova-Preston 9.750