Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Prato - Italy on 17 February 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA211200390
2.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE282190370
3.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEST207180351
4.Patrick Rucinski - Tatiana VeselkinaCAN259170332
5.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRUS305164320
6.Errol Williamson - Ami WilliamsonUSA147160312

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilevaRUS273140273
8.Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFRA145130254
9.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS180120234
10. - 11.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA79110214
10. - 11.Kazuki Sugawara - Laura CollavizzaJPN122110214
12.Daniel Buonarrivo - Anastasia MartynovaITA23670136

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Liu Jiaxi - Zhou XinningCHN2655098
14.Dariusz Stopka - Karolina RekPOL2495098
15.Vincenzo Chianese - Margarita DatciukITA595098
16.Gabriele Veca - Giulia ScimiaITA2125098
17.Emanuele Massacci - Carlotta BrancozziITA1975098
18.Pavel Kosterin - Karina DemiankovaRUS1905098
19.Yang Haoning - Sha HanyuCHN2225098
20.Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna LaptevaRUS2815098
21. - 22.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER403058
21. - 22.Jacopo Casotto - Jenni HeikkilaFIN2053058
23.Zhang Han - Zhuang QingqingCHN2543058
24.Petr Kulikov - Maria MukhinaNED1783058

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.alessandro serra - Laura BarraITA2432447
26.Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla AnuszkiewiczPOL252447
27. - 28.Lin Li - Giulia GiacoppoTPE2132447
27. - 28.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHKG3112447
29.Daniil Antonik - Ave Liina TennokeseEST1172447
30.Fang Congyu - Zhou WeiyiCHN2212447
31. - 32.Gregorio Corello - Darya SuslovaUKR742039
31. - 32.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Rozetta KatsNED802039
33.Shi Long - Xiao ChenxiCHN1512039
34. - 35.Dawid Kaleta - Paulina KarkosikSWE1432039
34. - 35.Matteo Scotto Di Porta - Samanta SalatinITA2722039
36. - 37.Lee GyuHo - Nuri NAKOR1462039
36. - 37.Jarno Miani - Lisa TomatITA2912039
38. - 40.Aurimas Meska - Gabija LapseviciuteLTU1111529
38. - 40.Igor Pikunov - Natalia KostinaRUS1991529
38. - 40.Ignazio Grignani - Ilaria GianfranchiITA3021529
41.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG291529
42.Robin Lataire - Elien LaukensBEL1401529
43.Giuseppe Pizzi - Liliya AzvolynskaGER141223
44. - 45.Andrea Storoni - Sissy RondinaITA2671223
44. - 45.Samoila' Radu - Luana ValentinoITA5901223
46. - 49.Francesco Pinto - Veronica D'AmbrosioITA441223
46. - 49.Sandro Marotta - Alessia NincheriITA1701223
46. - 49.Simone Santini - Marika D'OlimpioITA2861223
46. - 49.Alessandro Laineri - Ginevra NanniITA6051223

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Manuel Fiaschi - Asia MinutiITA1601020
51.Teo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching KimberlyMAS2041020
52. - 53.Valerio Donnari - Angelica AnselmiITA1951020
52. - 53.Nicholas Fioraso - Arianna QuercioliITA2151020
54. - 55.Aaron Clark - Giulia Andrea GiannottiAUS431020
54. - 55.Kevin Perfetti - Giada BellabarbaITA1941020
56.Francesco Colucciello - Camilla ColuccielloITA2251020
57. - 58.Daniele Merola - Giorgia de SienaITA1871020
57. - 58.Graziano Brusciati - Maria PipoliITA2061020
59.Odoardo Desiderato - Stefania DaineseITA2141020
60.Angelo Castiglione - Francesca MonacoITA2301020
61.Pietro Luzzi - Irene BanciITA111020
62.Massimiliano Rossi - Ketty DorigoITA2881020
63. - 64.Alessio Pelliciardi - Laura PelliciardiITA1571020
63. - 64.Danny Garbin - Manuela BernardiITA2891020
65. - 66.Fabio Bernardini - Elisa GarutiITA581020
65. - 66.Alberto Consonni - Alessandra DrighettoITA2351020
67. - 68.Francesco Perdichizzi - Benedetta SaragaITA1831020
67. - 68.Giacomo Mini - Carmine BantiITA2681020
69.Angelo Iacovissi - Cinzia RestanteITA2601020
70. - 73.Matteo Venturi - Ludovica GalvanITA1351020
70. - 73.Jean-Hugues Henneghien - Elvira BeschiBEL1611020
70. - 73.Alessandro Grigolin - Vanessa DaineseITA1661020
70. - 73.Emiliano Conte - Michela ConteITA1861020
74. - 75.Marco Viale - Beatrice DeonITA2191020
74. - 75.Antonino Bensorte - Simona RisicoITA2341020
76. - 77.Giorgio Gualandi - Antonella GamberiniITA2271020
76. - 77.Federico Galvan - Santina PeiroloITA2991020
78. - 79.Ivan Adamo - Giorgia BuglinoITA611020
78. - 79.Filippo Santucci - Sara PaciaroniITA2511020
80. - 81.Sergio Mazzoccanti - Cinzia SabatiniITA2171020
80. - 81.Stefano Vendrame - Mayra ZoccolettoITA2621020
82. - 88.Edoardo Rigoni - Giulia RoncatoITA1581020
82. - 88.Roberto Rotini - Elisabetta SomigliITA1771020
82. - 88.Marco Grasso - Valeria VarricchioITA2691020
82. - 88.Marco Viviani - Luisa PistoniITA2871020
82. - 88.Lorenzo Bettinelli - Sylvie Claudine GiacomelloITA2901020
82. - 88.Fabrizio Spadoni - Sabrina GanapiniITA2951020
82. - 88.Fabrizio Quercioli - Maria Antonietta LischettiITA3561020
89. - 96.Andrea Martin - Elena BiancolinITA1691020
89. - 96.Graziano Mungai - Ambra TesiITA1751020
89. - 96.Vincenzo Vergata - Beatrice AndreiITA1791020
89. - 96.Fausto Esposito - Maria PrioriITA2331020
89. - 96.Silvano Nikpal - Elena BiagioniITA2371020
89. - 96.Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De ZioITA2631020
89. - 96.Giorgio Venturini - Sara TofiITA2931020
89. - 96.Sergio Savio - Patrizia FlandoliITA2961020

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
97. - 98.Fabrizio Venturini - Sabrina VerdiniITA26448
97. - 98.Umberto Danielli - Margherita BisolITA27648
99.Giuseppe Del Vecchio - Petita De AngelisITA22848
100.Claudio Salvadorini - Franca BenciniITA30848
101.Mauro Mugnai - Luciana BottegaITA17448
102. - 103.Rodolfo Bronzetti - Fulvia PeiranoITA24248
102. - 103.Alvio Rossi - Laura MartinelliITA27748
104.Luciano Felici - Domenica Angela BuzziITA27448
105.LUCA PAPINI - SIMONA CIOLFIITA15248
106. - 108.Marco Bolzan - Maria BernaITA15548
106. - 108.Luciano Vomiero - Laura Dalla Monta'ITA16548
106. - 108.Paolo Menesello - Bianca DirignaniITA27548
109.Andrea Bavone - Maria Grazia OlmiITA61048
110. - 111.Luigino Pedron - Francesca GiacominiITA15648
110. - 111.Renzo Birtolo - Daniela PepiITA17148
112. - 114.Giuseppe Conte - Maddalena de StefanoITA18448
112. - 114.Roberto Burrometo - Daniela PaganoITA24048
112. - 114.Giovanni Palomba - Rita SantoloITA27848
115.Marco Rossotti - Laura Emma BonamicoITA29748
116.Franco Costantini - Maria Cristina FiaschiITA28548
117.Roberto Cervellini - Claudia BoniITA29848
118. - 119.Maurizio Grammatica - Raffaella Scaramuccia PucciantiITA17248
118. - 119.Riccardo Gelli - Marzia ToniITA24648
120. - 121.Gionni Valandro - Rossella BressanITA16748
120. - 121.Rosario Patane' - Adriana RossiITA51248
122. - 123.Paolo Carmignato - Elena VisentiniITA16448
122. - 123.Massimo Bonini - Paola BoncianiITA27048
124.Loris Stella - Maria BonafiniITA28048
125.Paolo Bellugi - Liana MatteiniITA26148
126.Roberto Bettazzi - Dina Valleverde CericolaITA28448
127. - 128.Gianluca Guardabasso - Veronica GallieraITA9348
127. - 128.Franco Mazzoni - Stefania LucacciniITA30748
129. - 130.Aldo Guglielmini Ceresa - Cecilia Adorni BraccesiITA17348
129. - 130.Roberto Corti - Loretta BiondiITA18148
131. - 133.Michele Marchetti - Camilla RavaioliITA5048
131. - 133.Francesco Medaglia - Maria SolinasITA24148
131. - 133.Claudio Novi - Marlene CanesiITA25648
134.Bietti Italo - Maria Jose AglianiITA52248

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGerardo Zezze - Lucia ZezzeITA
detailMattia Marzani - Beatrice MainiITA
detailTommaso Marchetti - Federica AntinoriITA
detailNicola Vajente - Valentina BaggioITA
detailMatteo Greguoldo - Rebecca RingressiITA
detailOrazio Spadaro - Alice TiberiaITA
detailFrancesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA
detailGiovanni Pasquini - Denise SerpilliITA
detailZhu Tao - Liu YudiCHN
detailLiu YI - Zou XiaotongCHN
detailAdriano Franchini - Brunella TognettiITA
detailFabrizio Sartoris - Francesca MaggianiITA
detailIvone Donello - Daniela PupinITA
detailNicholas Zeppieri - Giada PatarcaITA
detailNikolay Andreev - Anastasia ElnikovaRUS
detailMassimo Sbordoni - Manola PetriachiITA
detailMatteo Raffaelli - Sara RaffaelliITA
detailFederico Tomaselli - Simonetta GalantiniITA
detailLoris Lamera - Nicolle LunardiITA
detailVittorio Pagini - Antonella PompiliITA
detailStefano Calzeroni - Nicoletta Giuffre'ITA
detailRolando Berti - Maria Letizia VannucciITA
detailNatale Giuliani - Maria Giulia MaffeiITA
detailJoel Tirico - Martina CapittaITA
detailMichele Tramutola - Daniela CabriniITA
detailDomenico Americolo - Anna PalombaITA