Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Yi Chang - People's Republic of China on 18 May 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrey Gusev - Vera BondarevaRUS76200220
2.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFRA75190209
3.Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina NowakPOL73180198
4.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN74170187
5.Yan Bangbang - Du YujunCHN61164180
6.Shao Huinan - Wei JICHN68160176

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.LI Jiaming - LI ZiweiCHN27140154
8.Yu Zhengmin - Huo ZitongCHN203130143
9.Nam Gi Yong - Shin NaraKOR72120132
10. - 11.Wang Tian - HE JieruoCHN40110121
10. - 11.Zhang Zhiqiang - Chen YufanCHN58110121
12.Wang Zhengyang - Li YukeCHN537077

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ju Yi - Lan MeiCHN665055
14.Zhou Zihao - Liao YuxinCHN605055
15.Wang Ying - Du JiazeCHN575055
16.Jiang Jiahao - Zhao WanzhenCHN695055
17.Gao Haobin - Jiao JingqianCHN525055
18.Kim Mueng Soo - Park So YoenKOR715055
19. - 20.JI Yao - YU HaitingCHN415055
19. - 20.Jiao Weiren - He XinruCHN475055
21. - 22.Hu Jinwei - Yang LiuqingCHN483033
21. - 22.TU Chunyuan - Liang QianyueCHN543033
23. - 24.Lan Tian - Chen JingyiCHN443033
23. - 24.LI Haoyang - Li QuleiCHN673033

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Li Weitao - Xie YumengCHN462426
26.Kim Jun Kyu - Jang Yun YoungKOR702426
27.Cai Jiawei - Wang YafeiCHN632426
28.Wang Bo - Shen MeixiuCHN592426
29.Zhou Siyuan - Hu YaoyaoCHN652426
30.Zhu Xinqi - Gao XinyiCHN452426
31. - 32.Chu Hongbei - WU ChenggeCHN622022
31. - 32.Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng LamMAC772022
33.Shu Chenghe - Liu QiqiCHN512022

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailYU Chejun - XU ChangCHN
detailZhang Andi - XU ShanshanCHN