Participants of Youth Latin

The following couples have registered for the WDSF Open taking place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 21 September 2019

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsJaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK
detailsOliver Gratzer - Lucia PrivarovaSVK
detailsKristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA
detailsAnton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS
detailsJustas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU
detailsHorvath Andras - Ujcz-Meri SaraHUN
detailsBatu Sandiraz - Nehir CamTUR
detailsBerke Cem Ozdemir - Alara GultekinTUR
detailsAriel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR
detailsAhmet Tuna Dumanoglu - Defne SarcinTUR
detailsIsmail Hakki Bucak - Pelin ErsurerTUR
detailsGianmarco Sposato - Aurora RanvestelITA
detailsStanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR
detailsMarek Rebro - Patricia PiestanskaSVK
detailsLeonardo Pierotti - Alice CostantiniITA
detailsMirco Gasparrini - Giulia PetriniITA
detailsNicola Marini - Emily Alunni BistocchiITA
detailsMihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA
detailsArtem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK
detailsArtem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS
detailsRoy Kricheli - Ksenia KarpovaAUT
detailsAndrea Boldrini - Ginevra TerreniITA
detailsMikhail Ryzhov - Anastasia GvozdevaRUS
detailsFilip Pribyl - Amalie RumpikovaCZE
detailsDamiano Lato - Asia PochiITA
detailsNino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO
detailsBrin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSLO
detailsAndrei Arakeliian - Veronika PopovaRUS
detailsMatej Kudlac - Michaela BajgarovaCZE
detailsLovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO
detailsDavid Ljevar - Marta MarkiCRO
detailsJakub Zima - Angelina NedbailoCZE
detailsJure Carlevaris - Monika KocbekSLO
detailsVilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE
detailsTomas Kirnig - Klara KonecnaCZE
detailsTanasa Laurentiu - Nicoara Alexia FlaviaROU
detailsJonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE
detailsEfrem Kuzmichenko - Pina ErzenSLO
detailsDavid Ondrus - Sara KuncakovaCZE
detailsSzucs David - Bohdana TurkevychHUN
detailsImrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK
detailsPetr Poremski - Vendula HomolovaCZE
detailsMario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE
detailsNikita Startsev - Anastasiia MaziutaUKR
detailsPatrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE
detailsMagnus Lindevang Larsen - Slavka KolesarovaSVK
detailsOndrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCZE
detailsSergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS
detailsBoariu Alexandru-Lucian - Negrut Alexia NicoletaROU
detailsSaulenis Cesnauskas - Eiginte CesnauskaiteLTU