Ranking of Senior IV Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Follonica - Italy on 15 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Duilio Castelli - Paola PatriziITA204300405
2.Sandro Vegni - Loretta LulliITA79270364
3.Franco Papa - Carla FofiITA51240324
4.Pietro Innella - Vita LuisiITA88220297
5.Graziano Mungai - Ambra TesiITA70200270
6.Bartolomeo Olcese - Letizia La ForestaITA84180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Nunzio Matarrese - Giuseppina De BenedettoITA60160216
8.Saverio De Nichilo - Concetta MondariniITA155150202
9.Fausto De Colli - Dora Di FrancescoITA170140189
10.Angiolo Corsetti - Anna FinocchiITA2130176
11.Giovanni Redondi - Nadia BignottiITA94120162
12.Giovanni Battocchi - Gloria SimoniniITA9110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Bruno Pregazzi - Maria Giuseppina AnzevinoITA17100135
13. - 15.Daniele Bastianini - Barbara CambiITA18100135
13. - 15.Alberto Viola - Daniela GuidarelliITA175100135
16.Ugo Bellei - Renilde D'AgostinoITA3275101
17.Stefano Tilli - Patrizia NerbiniITA1137094
18. - 20.Giancarlo Tinca - Vilmara CannoniITA426892
18. - 20.Mauro Manessi - Luisa NavaITA1146892
18. - 20.Mauro Ravai - Concetta CarboneITA1816892
21. - 22.Natale Piero Pellicone - Maria Grazia PucciITA136284
21. - 22.Paolo Nardi - Gabriella MazzoliITA1936284
23.Rodolfo Bonanni - Mirella SchiavoniITA1215878
24.Alfredo Morucci - Maria Rita BassettiITA775574

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Giancarlo Marroni - Jacqueline HaleITA65068
25. - 26.Sergio Brunetti - Rina BussettiITA925068
27. - 28.Renato Marri - Miretta CerbaiITA1075068
27. - 28.Piero Rummolo - Lorena CitiITA1735068
29.Giordano Ermini - Nicoletta GoriITA675068
30.Gennaro Ciardi - Antonietta CardulloITA2085068
31.Mauro Scamorri - Mariangela Trovo'ITA1044561
32.Piero Baragli - Daniela CavallariITA614561
33. - 34.Stefano Cei - Maria Pia PolidoriITA1234561
33. - 34.Giancarlo Favilli - Maria Grazia PeruzzoITA1284561
35.Orlando Bertini - Nicla NencioniITA334561
36.Franco Cenci - Giovanna CorciITA1354561

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Federico Bragato - grazia ceratoITA914054
38. - 39.Sandro Marini - Nadia PalmieriITA524054
38. - 39.Massimo Fanti - Adriana Di BlasioITA904054
40.Salvatore Balsamo - Nunzia NettunoITA564054
41. - 42.Olivio Tasinato - Nadia ZaffalonITA574054
41. - 42.Leandro Billi - Rossana ScaliITA1464054
43. - 44.Paolo Monti - Anna GasperiniITA453547
43. - 44.Giacomo Leopardi - Natalia SacchettiITA1313547
45. - 47.Andrea Taranto - Leonarda De FilippiITA43547
45. - 47.Bernardino Ardy - Maria Assunta GiovaniITA463547
45. - 47.Francesco Reggi - Violetta SestiniITA1443547
48.Marino Puccinelli - Raffaella AngeliITA1413547
49.STEFANO PIOZZI - CARLA TADDEIITA6457
50.Narciso Scodellaro - Carla RossettiITA8957
51.Renzo Birtolo - Daniela PepiITA15157
52.Gino Bandinelli - Elsa RavenniITA1957
53.Roberto Corti - Loretta BiondiITA857
54.Giovanni Bergamini - Marcella PaladiniITA1657
55.Adriano Franchini - Brunella TognettiITA21057
56. - 57.Mario Nencioni - Milena CamusoITA10557
56. - 57.Antonio Di Bernardo - Sonia D'UrbanoITA12757

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailValter Castellan - Nadia GavaITA
detailLeonardo Corsini - Giovanna Maria BenedettiITA
detailAlfredo Cagiola - Marilena FamaITA
detailEzio Nori - Loretta PrimiITA

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarino Marlia - Flora LencioniITA
detailMaurizio Giorgi - Valeria CivitaITA