Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Frankfurt - Germany on 19 May 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGER71300435
2.Thomas Schmidt - Susanne SchmidtGER119270392
3.Knut Moeller - Iris MoellerGER94240348
4.Michael Gross - Regina GrossGER78220319
5.Stefan Jacob - Margit StiebritzGER54200290
6.Andreas Reumann - Annette ReumannGER32180261

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Gerhard Baier - Ingrid Cloos-BaierGER7160232
8.Wolfgang Walter - Ilse von BeyerGER3150218
9.Siegfried Klein - Maria KleinGER80140203
10.Raymund Reimann - Antje ReimannGER76130188
11. - 12.Jens Wolff - Maike WolffGER56120174
11. - 12.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAUT101120174

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGER60100145
13. - 14.Horst Beckmann - Patricia BeckmannGER72100145
15. - 16.Nils Goral - Anja GoralGER2880116
15. - 16.Hans Sieling - Petra SielingGER7580116
17. - 18.Peter Birndorfer - Christina PothfelderGER5970102
17. - 18.Rudi Stern - Heidi SternGER7770102
19.Goetz Bierbaum - Maren Mueller-BierbaumGER936696
20.Dirk Keller - Heidemarie SchulzGER506493
21.Marek Fuchs - Dorit FuchsGER616290
22. - 23.Dieter Kuchenbecker - Annette KuchenbeckerGER26087
22. - 23.Tamas Schubert - Baerbl SchubertGER646087
24.Damian Kukowka - Bettina WeimannGER1105580

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Juergen Flimm - Christine FlimmGER635072
26. - 27.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER1125072
26. - 27.Harald Konhaeuser - Anja HeseleGER1245072
28.Guenter Enk - Annette EnkGER1115072
29. - 30.Andreas Pabst - Christine PabstGER215072
29. - 30.Markus Maeurer - Marion MaeurerGER1235072
31. - 32.Juergen Buttkus - Birgit ButtkusGER354565
31. - 32.Alexander Beaumont - Anne-Gabriele BeaumontGER454565
33.Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette DittrichGER654565
34.Peter Helmer - Karola HelmerGER444565
35. - 36.Olaf Petermann - Romy Groh-PetermannGER364565
35. - 36.Horst Degen - Karin DegenGER1154565
37. - 39.Juergen Kosch - Katrin KoschGER814058
37. - 39.Andreas Wicht - Heike WichtGER964058
37. - 39.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGER994058
40. - 42.Vico Ostertag - Sabine LuellichGER84058
40. - 42.Joerg Holzhaeuser - Petra HolzhaeuserGER744058
40. - 42.Heinz-Juergen Kuehl - Jutta KuehlGER924058
43.Olaf Paul - Christl Renno-PaulGER733551
44.Torge Rieper - Gisela RieperGER1053551
45.Thomas Ledebuhr - Ivonne PoolGER193551
46. - 47.Silvano Rodia - Julia KunsekGER343551
46. - 47.Johann Hartmann - Catherine HartmannGER1163551
48.Helmut Lindmair - Diana StueberGER123551
49.Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela SchulzeGER3757

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Ernst Jaeger - Karmen KelleGER3957
50. - 51.Michael Hackner - Manuela TreindlGER6857
52.Bernd Schulze - Heike SchulzeGER657
53.Ulrich Kyas - Birgit Spletzer-KyasGER4357
54. - 55.Roland Froelich - Siglinde FroelichGER1357
54. - 55.Heiko Wehr - Sabine WehrGER2057
56. - 63.Stefan Schantz - Irmgard SchantzGER1057
56. - 63.Eduardo Gimeno - Encarna GonellESP1557
56. - 63.Karsten Soellner - Anett SoellnerGER2457
56. - 63.Thomas Langer - Christine LangerGER4257
56. - 63.Roland Lein - Karin AntonGER4857
56. - 63.Jens Langmann - Ellen LangmannGER9157
56. - 63.Lutz Benedix - Sylvia BenedixGER11457
56. - 63.Juergen Lueders - Karin LuedersGER13257
64.Peter Vogt - Alexandra VogtGER8857
65. - 66.Benno Heissig - Marion HeissigGER1157
65. - 66.Christian Karau - Anette KarauGER1857
67. - 68.Frank Hoffmann - Sabine HoffmannGER2357
67. - 68.Juergen Kleinhans - Karin KleinhansGER10257
69.Michael Enz - Karin SchreinerGER9057
70. - 72.Dieter Tellermann - Ulrike TellermannGER4157
70. - 72.Hubert Buresch - Sabine BureschGER6757
70. - 72.Heiko Schlage - Bettina SchlageGER11357
73.Juergen Diegel - Andrea FreyGER5257
74.Raimund Wilhelm - Ursula WilhelmGER1457
75. - 76.Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGER2757
75. - 76.Andreas Gilles - Patricia GillesGER3157
77. - 78.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGER557
77. - 78.Juergen Kuberczyk - Birte KuberczykGER8257
79. - 80.Wolf-Dietrich Unger - Susanne UngerGER10457
79. - 80.Matthias Luderer - Elvira LudererGER10857

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Wolfgang Riedl - Petra RiedlGER5757
82. - 83.Thomas Martin Koterba - Renee RothboeckGER7057
82. - 83.Gerhard Endres - Ute EndresGER12557
84. - 86.Thomas Benthien - Anke BenthienGER8457
84. - 86.Heinz-Otto Saar - Beate SaarGER10757
84. - 86.Armin Winter - Angela WinterGER13057
87. - 91.Heinrich Kreilein - Marion KreileinGER957
87. - 91.Thomas Goepfert - Katja GoepfertGER6657
87. - 91.Anatoly Sokolov - Antje Pilars de PilarGER6957
87. - 91.Jordi Marti - Helenia PerezESP10357
87. - 91.Helmut Bresch - Angelika NothdurftGER12257
92.Andreas Gropp - Marion HohlGER8657
93.Frank Buechel - Stephanie BuechelGER3057
94.Ian Mccoll - Birgit MccollGER8357
95. - 96.Peter Kornhass - Karin WagnerGER6257
95. - 96.Dietmar Wilstermann - Andrea WilstermannGER9757
97. - 100.Richard Sonnenwald - Regine BeckerGER5323
97. - 100.Georg Rueffler - Elke RuefflerGER8523
97. - 100.Mosel Klaus-Ulrich - Berg-Mosel RuthGER8923
97. - 100.Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne HeynerGER12023
101. - 107.Harald Ries - Antonie RiesGER2523
101. - 107.Rolf Hallstein - Heike HallsteinGER3323
101. - 107.Lorenz Domke - Carola DomkeGER4723
101. - 107.Stephan Vogel - Ute RetzlaffGER9523
101. - 107.Theodor Arlt - Margarete ArltGER9823
101. - 107.Rudolf Polzer - Astrid PolzerGER11823
101. - 107.Egon Mueller - Jasmin FlorGER12923
108. - 110.Uwe Hefter - Carola HefterGER4023
108. - 110.Andreas Walcher - Jutta WalcherGER5823
108. - 110.Peter Holzner - Ulrike HolznerGER12623
111.Uwe Rosenkranz - Marion RosenkranzGER5123
112.Klaus Christmann - Elisabeth ChristmannGER4623
113.Bernd Heiligenstadt - Gabriele CreemerGER1623
114. - 116.Lutz Guendel - Gundi GuendelGER5523
114. - 116.Dieter Schramek - Karin SchramekGER8723
114. - 116.Wolfgang Eisenhart - Renate EisenhartGER12823
117.Detlef Stacker - Christine StackerGER2923
118.Peter Gramespacher - Monika GramespacherGER3823

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailIngolf Daehnert - Gabriele DaehnertGER
detailIzumi Tanaka - Elisa DietrichGER
detailMichael Krist - Petra KristGER
detailRobert Nicklas - Elisabeth NicklasGER
detailBernd Stuehler - Angela Martha StuehlerGER
detailGerhard Pfuender - Elke MeissnerGER
detailMichael Borchardt - Anita BorchardtGER
detailMichael Saumweber - Sabine SchaffertGER
detailNorbert Wiedemann - Petra WiedemannGER
detailRoland Holub - Eleonora HolubAUT
detailMichael Sipek - Susanne SipekGER
detailHartmut Neess - Bettina NeessGER
detailJohann-Georg Salten - Brigitte SaltenGER
detailHagen Winterfeldt - Katrin WinterfeldtGER