The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 30 November 2014
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich | RUS | 116 | 300 | 375 | |
2. | Yury Batyrev - Milena Barabanova | RUS | 106 | 270 | 338 | |
3. | Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja Bliujute | LTU | 137 | 240 | 300 | |
4. | Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara Muftakhetdinova | RUS | 112 | 220 | 275 | |
5. | Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta Umrikhina | UKR | 109 | 200 | 250 | |
6. | Mikita Zhukouski - Linda Reuko | BLR | 139 | 180 | 225 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Martin Rakita - Valeria Ovcharenko | EST | 128 | 160 | 200 | |
8. - 9. | Raman Martseniuk - Anhelina Chabanian | BLR | 119 | 150 | 188 | |
8. - 9. | Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta Rukosujeva | LAT | 125 | 150 | 188 | |
10. | Patriks Simsons - Viviana Belousova | LAT | 133 | 130 | 163 | |
11. | Siim Saarik - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus | EST | 130 | 120 | 150 | |
12. | Nedas Mejeras - Benita Kvietkauskaite | LTU | 120 | 110 | 138 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Nikita Golovanov - Daria Demchenko | RUS | 123 | 100 | 125 | |
14. | Dins Pujats - Santa Vlasa | LAT | 127 | 90 | 113 | |
15. | Nariman Ashenov - Aruzhan Aldasheva | KAZ | 103 | 80 | 100 | |
16. | Ricards Steinfelds - Anna Burceva | LAT | 135 | 75 | 94 | |
17. | Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Anna Priedina | LAT | 115 | 70 | 88 | |
18. | Konstantin Andriankov - Milena Sevtsova | EST | 102 | 68 | 85 | |
19. | Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela Pivina | LAT | 107 | 66 | 83 | |
20. | Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana Potapova | BLR | 105 | 64 | 80 | |
21. - 22. | Artem Goriunov - Maria Popova | RUS | 113 | 62 | 78 | |
21. - 22. | Anton Korniushkin - Anna Pozova | RUS | 117 | 62 | 78 | |
23. | Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna Nazarchuk | UKR | 124 | 58 | 73 | |
24. | Arturs Rudzitis - Estere Stirane | LAT | 129 | 55 | 69 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Yauheni Birun - Irina Vysotskaya | BLR | 108 | 50 | 63 | |
26. | Matvei Minkevich - Yuliya Matsiuta | BLR | 122 | 50 | 63 | |
27. | Deniel Alekseev - Aliaksandra Bahushevich | BLR | 101 | 50 | 63 | |
28. | Audrius Petrauskas - Vilte Simanskyte | LTU | 126 | 50 | 63 | |
29. | Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana Smagulova | KAZ | 136 | 50 | 63 | |
30. | Ivan Baikou - Darya Bandarka | BLR | 104 | 50 | 63 |