Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 31 March 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS184300450
2.Nikita Laba - Marina MakarenkoRUS190270405
3.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS251240360
4.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS230220330
5.Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia LesnovaRUS213200300
6.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR128180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika KiorogloRUS241160240
8.Danila Shliakhov - Angelina TsiprushRUS243150225
9.Bogdan Demidenko - Milana BarvinokRUS258140210
10.Daniil Simakov - Liubov AkhmetchinaRUS259130195
11.Rustem Sagadi - Marta Navarro PerezESP127120180
12.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaRUS216110165
13.Kirill Nagibin - Valeria LebedevaRUS202100150

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Vladislav Alisov - Liubov DudarevaRUS26090135
15.Nikita Degtev - Julia BolshakovaRUS25680120
16. - 17.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS18875112
16. - 17.Danil Khalilov - Elizaveta YakuninaRUS23775112
18.Alexandr Maximov - Vasilina PaninaRUS19568102
19.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO1256699
20.Ivan Pavlov - Valeria RomanovaRUS2066496
21.Oleg Osipov - Anastasiia ZaitovaRUS2476293
22.Aynur Sadykov - Arina KuzminaRUS2206090
23.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE1295887
24. - 25.Vladislav Karbaev - Adriana EfimovaRUS1675582
24. - 25.Daniil Korzinin - Maria SemenovaRUS2525582

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Vadim Starovoyt - Elizaveta EmelianovaRUS2265075
27.Artem Volkov - Daria TereshchenkoRUS1475075
28. - 29.Arseny Belov - Polina RachkovaRUS1395075
28. - 29.Alexey Vetrov - Polina PushilovaRUS1465075
30. - 32.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS2035075
30. - 32.Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra SushentsovaRUS2365075
30. - 32.Maxim Yakushin - Rigina KhalimovaRUS2465075
33. - 34.Artur Dorodnikov - Daria GorshkovaRUS1574568
33. - 34.Egor Zelentsov - Maria KleshchevaRUS2654568
35. - 36.Denis Zaykin - Alexandra ZagnetievaRUS1614568
35. - 36.Radmir Usmanov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS2354568
37.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia BolotnikovaRUS1324060
38.Yaroslav Markov - Elizaveta NedobeyRUS1964060
39. - 40.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS1514060
39. - 40.Artem Serdiukov - Mariia BarbashinovaRUS2534060
41. - 43.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT1264060
41. - 43.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS2424060
41. - 43.Kirill Krasnov - Victoria EreminaRUS2634060
44.Gleb Dereviashkin - Uliana AziattsevaRUS1553552
45.Sergey Kuranzhin - Tatiana KudaRUS1873552
46.Sergey Diachkov - Angela TrofimovaRUS1583552
47.Pavel Borisov - Polina DonskaiaRUS1433552
48.Daniil Borisov - Alisa SobolevaRUS1423552

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Evgenii Krasnov - Alina ShubinaRUS18358
50.Anton Savin - Julia ArkhipovaRUS21858
51. - 52.Alexander Karlov - Veronika PopovaRUS16858
51. - 52.Konstantin Smerdov - Milena KalininaRUS22358
53. - 55.Alexandr Subbotkin - Valeria LeontievaRUS22958
53. - 55.Ivan Kurnikov - Galina GrimaliakRUS25558
53. - 55.Dmitry Volodin - Maria StroganovaRUS25758
56. - 57.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS15358
56. - 57.Sergey Khristoliubov - Anna NovikovaRUS23858
58. - 60.Ilya Nevezhin - Alina GumerovaRUS20458
58. - 60.Artem Stupin - Anastasia NazarovaRUS22858
58. - 60.Konstantin Tiurin - Maria SkokovaRUS23458
61.Danila Karmanov - Polina ShvedovaRUS16958
62. - 64.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS13658
62. - 64.Egor Denisov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS15458
62. - 64.Ilya Vaulin - Ekaterina StoliarRUS26158
65. - 68.Oleg Sadchikov - Anastasia LatartsevaRUS21958
65. - 68.Arseny Gorshkov - Eva TeterinaRUS24958
65. - 68.Roman Omarov - Anna BusarovaRUS26258
65. - 68.Arseny Kulinich - Polina PlatonovaRUS26658
69.Mikhail Kostousov - Sofia BaykovichRUS17858
70. - 71.Maxim Deriugin - Veronika SolovievaRUS15658
70. - 71.Aristarh Druzhinin - Elvira DolgopolovaRUS24858
72.Leon Romanov - Julia SirinkoRUS21458
73. - 74.Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana ZakharovaRUS17558
73. - 74.Aleksandr Spirin - Victoria MironovaRUS25458
75.Ilnar Kunafin - Valeria VelichkoRUS18658
76.Maxim Vasiliev - Daria SolovievaRUS26458
77.Alexandr Dasko - Daria MordanovaRUS15258
78.Nikolay Kotliarov - Olesia ZhmaylovaRUS17958
79. - 80.Georgy Leontiev - Renata MingazovaRUS19158
79. - 80.Gleb Cherepinskiy - Alina GalliamovaRUS23958
81. - 82.Gleb Grashchenkov - Daria NikulinaRUS15058
81. - 82.Ustin Mordvintsev - Daria ChukovaRUS25058
83.Ruslan Azarov - Daria GubkinaRUS13358
84.Artem Saveliev - Darya UlianichevaRUS21758