Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 22 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS73300405
2.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS62270364
3.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS100240324
4.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS66220297
5.Arseni Shastakou - Maryia SabanskayaBLR102200270
6.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS12180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR97160216
8.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS104150202
9.Roman Muximov - Anastasia GontovaRUS60140189
10.Matvey Sevridov - Dina DementievaRUS77130176
11.Vadim Golokoz - Julia LesnikovaRUS107120162
12.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS3110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia PlastininaRUS26100135
14.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS2490122
15. - 16.Kirill Nagibin - Valeria LebedevaRUS6180108
15. - 16.Alon Ayvazov - Romy NofISR9980108
17.Gleb Aksenov - Anastasia PushakovaRUS27094
18.Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria BelkinaRUS496892
19.Maxim Morozov - Anna GromenkoRUS1036689
20.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS166486
21. - 23.Ilya Grankin - Natalia KurakinaRUS256284
21. - 23.Dmitry Kolchugin - Karina TarasovaRUS346284
21. - 23.Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaRUS1056284
24.Oleg Osipov - Anastasiia ZaitovaRUS1085574

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Alexandr Morozov - Anastasia AntropovaRUS595068
26.Kirill Lvov - Maria SpiridonovaRUS515068
27.Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria SivkovaRUS385068
28.Artem Zaykov - Polina KorshunovaRUS965068
29.Nikita Novikov - Tatiana OleshkoRUS675068
30. - 31.Timur Akhmetov - Veronika FokeevaRUS15068
30. - 31.Denis Karelov - Natalia ErshovaRUS285068
32.Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina VorontsovaRUS1104561
33. - 37.Nikita Legkikh - Natalia PelinaRUS464561
33. - 37.Vasily Masalitin - Anna DimidovaRUS534561
33. - 37.Matvey Skripnikov - Karina TerentievaRUS814561
33. - 37.Egor Yurin - Olga ZakharovaRUS1064561
33. - 37.Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra MelnikovaRUS1094561
38.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRUS224054
39.Danil Nesterov - Anastasia ShchetkovaRUS654054
40. - 41.Umar Dzhumaev - Sofia VikharevaRUS954054
40. - 41.Ivan Makarov - Polina FrolovaRUS984054
42. - 43.Nikita Kalugin - Milena KarpilianskayaRUS274054
42. - 43.Egor Sokolov - Anastasia SorokinaRUS824054
44. - 45.Alexey Kraynev - Diana FatullaevaRUS413547
44. - 45.Nikita Petrov - Anastasia ShchekinaRUS703547
46.Alexey Vetrov - Polina PushilovaRUS873547
47.Alexandr Petrash - Victoria PetrashRUS923547
48.Vladislav Churakov - Sofia StepanovaRUS143547

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Anton Efremov - Julia EliseevaRUS2157
50.Zakhar Koryagin - Sofia DavydovaRUS3757
51. - 52.Arseny Semenov - Kristina MironovaRUS7557
51. - 52.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS7957
53.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS1757
54.Sergey Khristoliubov - Anna NovikovaRUS3157
55. - 56.Nikita Menshov - Alina KolesovaRUS5657
55. - 56.Radmir Usmanov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS8657
57. - 58.Dmitry Khlybov - Daria BikeevaRUS2957
57. - 58.Dmitry Korepanov - Polina IvanovaRUS3657
59. - 61.Egor Denisov - Alexandra DenisovaRUS1857
59. - 61.Sergey Lezhenin - Alina TurishchevaRUS4757
59. - 61.Leonid Nedvigin - Anzhelika ZernovaRUS6457
62. - 63.Ivan Kleymenov - Elizaveta MatveevaRUS3257
62. - 63.Philipp Sergunin - Valeria KhrushkovaRUS7657
64.Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria ZakharovaRUS3057
65. - 66.Ilya Lutokhin - Olesia ZarubinaRUS5057
65. - 66.Roman Teliashev - Sofia AbramianRUS8557
67.Bogdan Kominarets - Amina NadirovaKGZ9157
68.Semen Minakov - Karina AlyamovaRUS5757
69.Nikolay Elistratov - Arina BaranovaRUS9357
70. - 72.Alexandr Butorov - Elizaveta FrenkelRUS1057
70. - 72.Nikita Kokov - Anastasia OsmukhinaRUS3357
70. - 72.Ivan Popov - Natalia BikeevaRUS9457
73.Maxim Nemykin - Anna KozhakinaRUS10157
74.Dmitry Kuterin - Aleksandra GubenkovaRUS4357
75.Mikhail Balabin - Alexandra TrofimovaRUS657