Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Novosibirsk - Russia on 15 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina KlimenkoRUS157
2.Anton Rubashanov - Elizaveta ZakharovaRUS151
3.Nikita Ilin - Kay Sin TsziaRUS104
4.Gleb Danilov - Anastasia NarbutikRUS89
5.Aikaz Margaryan - Irina KuklinaRUS127
6.Vladislav Toder - Sofia ZhdanovaRUS192

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Igor Tverdovsky - Elizaveta DavydovaRUS193
8.Mikhail Zelenkov - Sofia SidorovaRUS186
9.Valery Emtsev - Zlata SereginaRUS96
10.Dmitry Elmurzaev - Sabina RogozhkinaRUS95
11.Gleb Levitskiy - Milana GladkayaKAZ123
12.Alisher Seidaliev - Aziza ZholdoshevaKGZ190

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Egor Avershin - Veronika FeshchukRUS84
14. - 16.Alexandr Kriuchkov - Anastasiia TitovaRUS122
14. - 16.Daniil Murtazin - Maria MorozRUS135
14. - 16.Mark Nenashkin - Maria SterekhovaRUS137
17.Yury Todoshev - Karina ErypalovaRUS174
18.Ivan Timoshenko - Sofia SmorkalovaRUS173
19.Danil Tatymov - Daniella GaysinskayaRUS191
20.Aleksandr Chernishov - Mayia KryzhanovskayaRUS87
21.Nikolay Sbrodov - Ekaterina StativkaRUS154
22. - 23.Vladislav Graf - Polina KarpizaRUS100
22. - 23.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elina SmolnikovaRUS162
24.Leonid Diukov - Sofia EvdokimovaRUS92
25.Arseny Solomatin - Uliana ZaverokhinaRUS163

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Evgeny Medvedev - Victoria NazarkinaRUS130
26. - 27.Nikolai Parygin - Serafima SapezhukRUS141
28. - 29.Danil Mayorov - Milena ShishkovaRUS129
28. - 29.Stepan Stepantsov - Daria KukonkovaRUS168
30. - 32.Dmitry Khmelevsky - Olga ShashkovaRUS111
30. - 32.Georgy Mamedov - Maria StepanovaRUS126
30. - 32.Ivan Zhuliabin - Veronika BalzhanovaRUS187
33. - 34.Gleb Gerasimovich - Arina ZelentsovaRUS97
33. - 34.Kirill Prokopiev - Polina ShevtsovaRUS146
35.Artem Volkhov - Nikol KulakovaRUS180
36.Ilya Zavialov - Arina PerevozchikovaRUS184
37. - 39.Vitaly Radnaev - Alina FedorovaRUS149
37. - 39.Aleksandr Schapov - Alisa MochalovaRUS155
37. - 39.Sviatoslav Sidorov - Valeria TiunovaRUS160
40. - 41.Nikita Knauer - Yana TashkinovaRUS116
40. - 41.Igor Kovyazin - Arina SmetaniukRUS118
42. - 44.Georgy Allagulov - Valeria KuznetsovaRUS82
42. - 44.Aleksandr Dvoinin - Daria SinkinaRUS94
42. - 44.Sergey Sharkov - Viktoria PanovaRUS156
45.Gleb Allagulov - Nadiya YakhinaRUS83
46.Kirill Zanilov - Yana KortunRUS183
47.Arkady Reshetko - Milana TaydonovaRUS150
48.Vladik Urazbakhtin - Maria PastukhovaRUS177
49.Ilia Chertovskikh - Alina TiuriukhanovaRUS88

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Grigory Belikov - Elena TimoshenkoRUS85
51. - 52.Dmitrii Dolgorukov - Daria CheremisinaRUS93
51. - 52.Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta TashchilinaRUS136
53.Egor Matafonov - Mariia GalaninaRUS128
54. - 55.Timur Iarmukhametov - Alina KozlovaRUS102
54. - 55.Arseny Ivlev - Kristina SalnikovaRUS106
56.Aleksey Buriagin - Ksenia SyromiatnikovaRUS86
57.Yaroslav Zykov - Polina FalileevaRUS189
58.Denis Molchanov - Anastasia KolbunovaRUS134
59.Ivan Plekhanov - Milena KodzoevaRUS143
60.Andrey Shestakov - Yuliya KuznetsovaRUS158
61.Pavel Kniazev - Zoia IvanchenkoRUS117