Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaRUS38100165
2.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS5695157
3.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST2790148
4.Vladislav Iliushenov - Maria BorisovaRUS5485140
5.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER2082135
6.Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie BarjabinEST5380132
7.Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR3070116

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Matteo Milini - Martina RossiITA2565107
9.Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alena FedorikRUS236099
10.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU405591
11.Pavel Karpov - Milana BelugaRUS284574
12.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU463558

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Denys Boiko - Martina HeimoEST292541
14.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR372541
15.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER612541
16. - 17.Nikita Kabanov - Valeria KulachenkovaRUS192541
16. - 17.Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra NonkoPOL582541
18. - 19.Yan Ermolenskikh - Daria ChechelRUS242541
18. - 19.Dawid Duda - Betija KaireLAT362541
20. - 21.Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice AbugelyteLTU552541
20. - 21.Artem Lobanov - Victoria SelyutinaRUS602541
22. - 23.Alexey Odery - Daria SafonovaRUS141525
22. - 23.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaRUS351525
24.Danyil Rybalko - Juliana VaarvikNOR321525

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Aleksei Shulaev - Vitalina MariashinaRUS311220
26.Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina KurchinaRUS171220
27.David Aylarov - Aleksandra AfanasevaUZB121220
28.Danylo Korol - Ulyana LeskivUKR421220
29.Artjoms Spradzins - Olesja BobrovaLAT491220
30. - 31.Roman Beloussov - Darya LukashevaKAZ131220
30. - 31.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN501220
32.Egor Volkov - Tatiana LazarevaRUS571220
33.Robert Utsar - Eliisa SuklesEST181220
34.Jorgen Jensen Averstad - Anastasiya ZakhartchoukNOR341220
35.Otto Stahlberg - Kelly HallikFIN161220
36.Janis Barbals - Zane KalninaLAT411220
37. - 38.Illia Polishchuk - Yaryna SydorUKR431016
37. - 38.Roberts Urtans - Dziliana HeinrihsoneLAT591016
39.Janis Cirulis - Karina JefimovaLAT441016
40.Sergey Rozenfeld - Anna DrambianRUS151016
41.Julius Toivanen - Assi Ava Linnea RusiFIN221016

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSanteri Tattalainen - Ruusu-Maria KuivainenFIN
detailIvan Rybkin - Anna MilchevskayaRUS
detailMiko Luttinen - Hanna PorstiFIN
detailTore Leicht Lund - Johanne HindsgaulDEN

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailRuslan Artygaliyev - Almira TazhibayevaKAZ
detailMaksim Belousov - Anna BelousovaRUS
detailMykyta Niezhentsev - Zofia FiliƄskaPOL
detailMantas Leilionas - Kotryna AmbrazeviciuteLTU
detailIlia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST