Ranking of Juvenile II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 23 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Alexandra SushchenkovaRUS30
2.Evgeny Artemev - Kristina LapenkoRUS36
3.Sviatoslav Golovchenko - Polina NakonechnayaRUS43
4.Nichita Nichitin - Natalia MoraruMDA23
5.Alexey Burdakin - Ekaterina GolubRUS12
6.Maxim Nemykin - Olesia NesterovaRUS33

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Daniil Saenko - Kristina LuzinovaRUS35
8. - 10.Bogdan Nemchenko - Vladislava RyzhevalovaRUS19
8. - 10.Stefan Cazacu - Cristina GhirisanMDA25
8. - 10.Danil Prosiankin - Diana ChernenkoRUS45
11.Egor Povarov - Ekaterina KozlovaRUS31
12.Georgy Shudria - Elizaveta BychinaRUS48
13.Roman Volkov - Ekaterina KravchenkoRUS1

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Evgeny Permiakov - Anastasia SolovkinaRUS5
14. - 15.Dmitry Ukolov - Daria MegleyRUS37
16.Mark Frolkov - Uliana KolenoRUS22
17. - 18.Daniil Skripnichenko - Anastasia SheludkoRUS20
17. - 18.Nikita Futerko - Alana ParastaevaRUS46
19. - 23.Denis Tvaev - Maria BarsukovaRUS4
19. - 23.Ivan Istomin - Daniella KovalevaRUS8
19. - 23.Oleg Pivnev - Sofia ZhenetlRUS10
19. - 23.Ivan Stopychev - Polina RadionovaRUS14
19. - 23.Andrey Kukresh - Victoria ZavalenkoRUS29
24. - 25.Nikita Shamanov - Avrora BychkovaRUS11
24. - 25.Akhmet-Ali Kemaloglu - Vitalina LeonovaRUS32
26.Vladislav Kostiuchenkov - Ekaterina ZhilkibaevaRUS44
27.Danil Ryzhuk - Valeria GolovaRUS13

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28. - 30.Danil Kniga - Daria KovalevaRUS17
28. - 30.Mikhail Grigoriev - Ksenia KusakinaRUS18
28. - 30.German Badgutdinov - Anastasia VolkovaRUS50
31. - 35.Vladislav Tabalov - Polina ChichilRUS7
31. - 35.Alexey Levchenko - Polina SultanshinaRUS26
31. - 35.Oleg Starikov - Olga RomanchenkoRUS27
31. - 35.Zakhar Kuzmin - Ekaterina NesmeyanovaRUS34
31. - 35.Vladislav Kuznetsov - Anastasia KuznetsovaRUS51
36.Kirill Savchenko - Sofia SavchenkoRUS15
37. - 38.Daniil Ageev - Anastasia MosienkoRUS21
37. - 38.Ilya Namaniuk - Arina SalozhinaRUS24
39. - 41.Artem Tanchuk - Renata SuleymanovaRUS6
39. - 41.Kirill Varlamov - Anastasia SotnikovaRUS9
39. - 41.Oleg Shcherbina - Maria BrichkunRUS49
42. - 47.Vladislav Zelenkov - Liudmila ZhitnikovaRUS3
42. - 47.Nikolay Gritsay - Yana KrvashianRUS16
42. - 47.Alexandr Kuzovkin - Angelina IvanchenkoRUS28
42. - 47.Ilya Perelygin - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRUS39
42. - 47.Denis Mashtakov - Julia CherepnovaRUS40
42. - 47.Fedor Shingarev - Ella SafarovaRUS41
48. - 51.Alexandr Grebenshchikov - Regina FeldeRUS2
48. - 51.Ivan Sysoev - Daria TsokolovaRUS38
48. - 51.Roman Tikhomirov - Alina LagzianRUS42
48. - 51.Daniil Machulin - Ksenia BraginetsRUS47