Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 10 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS125300375
2.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS130270338
3.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS121240300
4.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS91220275
5.Igor Doroshenko - Kira LeonovaRUS107200250
6.Daniil Simakov - Maria MuratovaRUS173180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRUS111160200
8.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS160150188
9.Yan Smagin - Victoria BelyshevaRUS148140175
10. - 11.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS118130162
10. - 11.Pavel Turchin - Liubov AkhmetchinaRUS156130162
12.Mikhail Ryzhov - Anastasia GvozdevaRUS143110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE80100125
14.Daniil Ruseev - Anastasia RemygaRUS14290112
15.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS14780100
16.Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLAT817594
17. - 19.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS1247088
17. - 19.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS1517088
17. - 19.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS1697088
20.Denis Lamzin - Alexandra SavinovaRUS1276480
21. - 24.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS946278
21. - 24.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS1146278
21. - 24.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS1266278
21. - 24.Ilya Sukhovey - Daria MaydaniukRUS1536278
25.Alexandr Miasnikov - Mayia FadeevaRUS1355062
26.Yuriy Rakhmanov - Maria LudchakRUS1395062

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Maria YakovichRUS1765062
28. - 29.Yury Pincher - Daria MolchanovaRUS1385062
28. - 29.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS1645062
30. - 31.Egor Borisov - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS905062
30. - 31.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS1585062
32.Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika PortniaginaRUS1104556
33. - 34.Nikita Glushenko - Kristina FisenkoRUS994556
33. - 34.Valeriy Merkel - Kseniia TregubovaRUS1704556
35. - 36.Ilias Azizbekov - Polina StrelnikovaRUS844556
35. - 36.David Skhulukhiia - Margarita MaslovskayaRUS1684556
37.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS1334050

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS1284050
38. - 39.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS1714050
40. - 41.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS1154050
40. - 41.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS1594050
42. - 43.Artyom Konarev - Polina KarpovaRUS1204050
42. - 43.Nikita Matnenko - Anna YanovskayaRUS1314050
44.Aidar Khusaenov - Mariia SaidulaevaRUS1623544
45.Emil Khodzhakhov - Daria MaksimovaRUS1613544
46. - 49.Gleb Ivanov - Alesya KiselyovaRUS1123544
46. - 49.Artem Kovshov - Elizaveta ZukharRUS1173544
46. - 49.Lev Moskvin - Alice RedekopRUS1343544
46. - 49.Nikta Moiseenko - Elina MakarovaRUS1753544
50. - 51.Roman Voronin - Natalya ElenevskayaRUS9656
50. - 51.Andrey Leontiev - Elizaveta LimanskayaRUS12956
52. - 54.Vladimir Boyko - Darya DemidenkoRUS8956
52. - 54.Sergey Perfilov - Veronika KhrapkoRUS13756
52. - 54.Dmitriy Spodin - Ksenia PodsvirovaRUS15056
55.Mikhail Podoksik - Maria ValentiukRUS17756
56.Vsevolod Tsygikal - Valeria SharovaRUS17456
57. - 58.Adrian Dovgal - Julia LavrenovaRUS10656
57. - 58.Timofey Tumanov - Polina BaranovaRUS15556
59. - 60.Vladimir Kotelnikov - kristina kaizerRUS12356
59. - 60.Nikita Zasypkin - Maria StupakRUS17256