Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 09 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS105300375
2.Maxim Kosharov - Elizaveta IoganRUS101270338
3.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS137240300
4.Arseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaRUS92220275
5.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS124200250
6.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRUS88180225
7.Hristo Ivanov - Radina BakardzhievaBUL60160200

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8. - 9.Matvey Korostelev - Arina GurianovaRUS98150188
8. - 9.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS142150188
10.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS72130162
11.Maxim Kromachev - Sofia AseevaRUS103120150
12.Artem Lobanov - Victoria SelyutinaRUS111110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikita Beresnev - Irina UmanskayaRUS145100125
14.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS13190112
15. - 16.Ilya Bolshakov - Ekaterina GaliatkinaRUS6880100
15. - 16.Nikolay Korostelev - Adelina PevkurRUS9780100
17.Leonid Alexandrin - Alena MatiukhinaRUS627088
18.Maxim Goriunov - Elizaveta ShatkovskaiaRUS786885
19.Mikhail Ryzhov - Anastasia GvozdevaRUS1226682
20.Lev Moskvin - Alice RedekopRUS1146480
21.Maksim Belousov - Anna BelousovaRUS656278
22. - 24.Kirill Bistrov - Diana MaltsevaRUS716075
22. - 24.Nikita Dzhiga - Anastasia KuborskayaRUS816075
22. - 24.Aleksey Petrin - Anna CherniaevaRUS1466075
25. - 27.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS645062
25. - 27.Andrey Leontiev - Elizaveta LimanskayaRUS1105062
25. - 27.Nikita Matnenko - Anna YanovskayaRUS1125062

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
28.Alexey Sazhin - Arina SazonovaRUS1485062
29.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS1045062
30.Ilya Terentiev - Polina DiadiukRUS1305062
31.Vladislav Bespalov - Darya SilinskayaRUS674556
32.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS1434556
33. - 34.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS1324556
33. - 34.Viktor Yakovlev - Julia AntenRUS1394556
35. - 36.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS764556
35. - 36.Igor Shevchenko - Elizaveta YudintsevaRUS1354556
37.Gleb Shtelmakh - Arina BazylevaRUS1494050

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS934050
38. - 39.Aleksandr Iakushev - Lana MalakhovaRUS1404050
40.Aidar Khusaenov - Mariia SaidulaevaRUS1344050
41.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS1264050
42. - 44.Borislav Goncharov - Ekaterina ParkhomenkoRUS774050
42. - 44.Andrey Demeshko - Ksenia EfremovaRUS804050
42. - 44.David Skhulukhiia - Margarita MaslovskayaRUS1414050
45. - 46.Vladislav Bukatov - Kseniia LuzhnovaRUS693544
45. - 46.Matvey Grokhotkov - Viktoria MasoldRUS793544
47. - 48.Adrian Dovgal - Julia LavrenovaRUS823544
47. - 48.Maxim Roznov - Elizaveta SkavronskayaRUS1203544
49.Vladimir Kotelnikov - kristina kaizerRUS10056
50.Aleksandr Turkov - Anastasiia BratchikovaRUS14756
51. - 52.Yaroslav Gerutskiy - Ekaterina StrazhevaRUS7556
51. - 52.Dmitry Stupin - Elizaveta SerayaRUS12756
53.Daniil Zavilovich - Albina KushnerRUS8556
54.Mikhail Nifontov - Liubov MarkelovaRUS11656
55.Sergey Perfilov - Veronika KhrapkoRUS11756
56.Vsevolod Tsygikal - Valeria SharovaRUS14456