Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 14 March 2020

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS31300420
2.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS41270378
3.Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS55240336
4.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ1220308
5.Ivan Nagornev - Anastasia GrishinaRUS47200280
6.Nikita Sychev - Sofia PrusakovaRUS61180252

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Roman Sidorov - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS58160224
8.Arseny Belov - Anna BogatishchevaRUS13150210
9.Anton Rubashanov - Valeria YakovlevaRUS53140196
10.Mikhail Ryzhov - Anastasia GvozdevaRUS54130182
11.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS34120168
12.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaRUS78110154

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ivan Popov - Anna SiniavskaiaRUS52100140
14.Dmitry Ladonychev - Eseniia VasechkinaRUS7690126
15.Daniil Popov - Maria KrivtsovaRUS5180112
16.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS1975105
17.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Margarita ShmakovaRUS797098
18. - 19.Vladimir Vitsenko - Victoria ZharovaKAZ76895
18. - 19.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS576895
20.Matvey Sevridov - Inna YakuninaRUS566490
21.Vladimir Mitrofanov - Anastasia PushakovaRUS456287
22.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS666084
23.Alexandr Miasnikov - Mayia FadeevaRUS465881
24.Alexey Ershov - Elizaveta IvanovaRUS255577

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Daniil Tapanainen - Ekaterina AlexeevaRUS625070
25. - 26.Kirill Trifonov - Alena TiurinaRUS635070
27. - 28.Evgeny Doroshenko - Elena KniazevaRUS245070
27. - 28.Ilia Sveshnikov - Daria MolchanovaRUS815070
29.Artem Shpigel - Anastasia KibisRUS705070
30.Denis Lamzin - Alexandra SavinovaRUS405070
31.Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia ZhuravlevaRUS434563
32. - 33.Zakhar Dobrmyslov - Ilona IsakovaRUS214563
32. - 33.Matvey Grokhotkov - Viktoria MasoldRUS774563
34.Egor Nadrin - Elizaveta DorozhkinaRUS484563
35.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS654563
36.Pavel Zhuk - Anna MuratovaRUS264563

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS334056
38. - 39.Savva Barkovskiy - Arina SakharovaRUS114056
38. - 39.Valeriy Merkel - Kseniia TregubovaRUS754056
40.Georgii Asrian - Anna MolinaRUS104056
41.Nikita Sirenko - Sofia KriukovaRUS594056
42. - 43.Nikolay Korostelev - Adelina PevkurRUS374056
42. - 43.Vladimir Kotelnikov - kristina kaizerRUS384056
44.Vsevolod Klimenok - Anastasya RedkinaRUS323549
45. - 47.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS173549
45. - 47.Yuriy Ivanov - Kseniia UglevaRUS283549
45. - 47.Dmitriy Pigasin - Anastasia IvanovaRUS503549
48.Andrey Bezkorovayny - Yulia IlyasovaRUS123549
49.Aleksandr Cheban - Marianna VolchkovaRUS7457
50.Alex Egoyan - Anastasia SmirnovaRUS8057
51.Sviatoslav Nevidimyi - Elizabeth UstinovaRUS4957
52.Dmitriy Matveev - Sofia RiabovaRUS4257
53.Yaroslav Gumanenko - Sofiia KrivichaninaRUS2057
54.Aleksandr Alekseev - Yuliana ChepurnayaRUS957