Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russia on 21 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS149300375
2.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA108270338
3.Egor Filev - Sofia PrudnikovaRUS183240300
4.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT106220275
5.Sergey Prokhorenko - Anastasia LesnovaRUS170200250
6.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ90180225
7.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS193160200

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De FortunaITA91150188
9.Konstantin Vasilevskii - Margarita YurlovaRUS122140175
10.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ100130162
11.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS121120150
12.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR105110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Yaroslav Markov - Elizaveta NedobeyRUS155100125
14.Andreas Lepiste - Sofia DzevulskajaEST9890112
15.Daniele Moschetta - Jessica CiprianiITA9980100
16.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS1427594
17.Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija CivakoLAT937088
18.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS1136885
19.Daniil Simakov - Liubov AkhmetchinaRUS1946682
20.Deniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana RatnieceLAT946480
21. - 22.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS1506278
21. - 22.Mikhail Ryzhov - Tatiana MatsygorovaRUS1736278
23.Georgi Klementjev - Sofia TshizhovaEST975872
24.Dmitry Frolov - Anna EremenkoRUS1845569
25.Boris Voznesensky - Polina UkraintsevaRUS1245062

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Ivan Feklistov - Svetlana SurinaRUS1825062
27.Daniil Begunov - Darina IvanovaRUS1175062
28.Daniil Semenov - Ksenia SolokhinaRUS1775062
29. - 31.Egor Gavrin - Kira LeonovaRUS1265062
29. - 31.Nikita-Atakan Giuven - Veronika VysloukhRUS1305062
29. - 31.Maxim Zaruchevsky - Anastasia BorisovaRUS1995062
32. - 33.Mihkel Jantson - Alexandra SkvortsovaEST954556
32. - 33.Nikita Gorbachev - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRUS1894556
34. - 38.Liam Shmilowitch - Emilia KhaytovISR1044556
34. - 38.Adrians Janis Steins - Darja PetrunaLAT1074556
34. - 38.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anastasia TreshchevaRUS1254556
34. - 38.Vladislav Germanov - Anastasia RemygaRUS1274556
34. - 38.Mikhail Nikiforov - Olesia SeninaRUS1614556
39. - 41.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT1014050
39. - 41.Evgeny Abramov - Julia NikitinaRUS1114050
39. - 41.Nikita Sirenko - Olesia RemizovaRUS1784050
42. - 44.Maxim Nikel - Elizaveta KozarezRUS1604050
42. - 44.Vladislav Khazan - Alesia TutushkinaRUS1864050
42. - 44.Karim Rakov - Anna LeonovaRUS1904050
45.Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS1593544
46. - 47.Evgenii Krasnov - Alina ShubinaRUS1453544
46. - 47.Sergey Petrov - Olesia AndreevaRUS1673544
48.Denis Lamzin - Ksenia ZinovievaRUS1513544
49.Alexandr Kostromitin - Anna MilchevskayaRUS19756

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Artem Ivanov - Veronika KarbushevaRUS13556
51.Alexey Abramov - Polina StrelnikovaRUS11056
52.Roens Rande - Alise PliksaLAT10256
53.Nikita Ivanov - Margarita SazonovaRUS13756
54. - 55.Nikita Pekin - Elizaveta MarkinaRUS16656
54. - 55.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS18756
56.Dmitry Kukanov - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS14756
57.Denis Korolev - Tatiana TiumentsevaRUS14356
58.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS14056
59. - 60.Philipp Kersher - Kristiyana ShterionovaBUL9656
59. - 60.Serafim Nilov - Daria RefitskayaRUS16356
61.Daniil Ruseev - Olesia SuraRUS17256
62.Renat Salahhov - Sofia BaranjukEST10356
63.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS11656
64.Georgy Korotkov - Ekaterina GovtvaRUS14456
65. - 67.Nikita Ermakov - Eveline DushinaRUS13156
65. - 67.Vladislav Ettinger - Dayana BattakovaRUS20156
65. - 67.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS20256
68. - 69.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS11556
68. - 69.Alexandr Funtov - Valeria DunaevaRUS18556
70. - 71.Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia DubovaRUS12856
70. - 71.Roman Teliashev - Sofia AbramianRUS17956
72. - 73.Evgeny Osipov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRUS19556
72. - 73.Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Valeria ShishelovaRUS20056
74.Andrey Vinogradov - Marina KuprianovaRUS12356
75.Yury Migrov - Arina StartsevaRUS15656
76.Ilyya Kozlov - Anastasiia GoncharRUS13956
77.Daniil Ceytin - Elizaveta KapustinaRUS19656
78.Pavel Zhuk - Anna MuratovaRUS13256
79. - 80.Dmitry Patov - Tatiana RumiantsevaRUS16556
79. - 80.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS19156
81.Daniil Zavilovich - Sofia KazekinaRUS13456