Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in St. Petersburg - Russia on 22 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA14300480
2.Nikita Shipitsin - Anna ZakharovaRUS86270432
3.Evgeny Mironov - Alisa KirillovaRUS62240384
4.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR2220352
5.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaMNE4200320
6.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT13180288

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ8160256
8.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR12150240
9.Daniil Savin - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS78140224
10.Anton Peredery - Olesja BobrovaLAT9130208
11.Andrey Zorin - Veronika PoliushkinaRUS90120192
12.Roman Yunkind - Sofia GlotovaKAZ15110176

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Andreas Lepiste - Sofia DzevulskajaEST7100160
13. - 14.Kirill Scherbanich - Margarita TsibizovaRUS88100160
15.Pavel Pavlov - Alina ParanichevaRUS6780128
16.Artem Esayan - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS3975120
17. - 18.Georgi Klementjev - Sofia TshizhovaEST670112
17. - 18.Alexandr Sherstoboev - Daria KovalevaRUS8570112
19.Daniil Malyshev - Alina ShestakovaRUS5866106
20. - 22.Mihkel Jantson - Alexandra SkvortsovaEST564102
20. - 22.Liam Shmilowitch - Emilia KhaytovISR1164102
20. - 22.Evgeniy Loskutov - Alisa KopylovaRUS5664102
23.Maksim Savtsuk - Sabine Liisa ParnEST105893
24.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS895588

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Oleg Kovalev - Daria ArbatskayaRUS465080
26.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ15080
27.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS535080
28.Ivan Ratushniak - Anastasia VasilyevaRUS745080
29.Yaroslav Borykin - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS275080
30.Serafim Nilov - Daria RefitskayaRUS665080
31.Artem Ivanov - Veronika KarbushevaRUS434572
32. - 33.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS234572
32. - 33.Daniil Begunov - Darina IvanovaRUS244572
34.Leonid Kozub - Sofia RdeiniRUS484572
35.Kirill Bistrov - Maria KiselevaRUS294572
36.Vadim Tomilov - Natalia MazurovaRUS814572

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Dmitry Kukanov - Elizaveta BiriukovaRUS514064
38.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS554064
39. - 41.Alexey Abramov - Polina StrelnikovaRUS174064
39. - 41.Maxim Goriunov - Sofia MuravyevaRUS364064
39. - 41.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS844064
42.Evgeny Osipov - Ekaterina KhristodorovaRUS944064
43.Daniil Goldenberg - Ksenia DubovaRUS353556
44.Ilyya Kozlov - Anastasiia GoncharRUS473556
45.Daniil Zavilovich - Sofia KazekinaRUS423556
46.Alexandr Markin - Diana MaltsevaRUS593556
47. - 48.Maksim Belousov - Darya SilinskayaRUS263556
47. - 48.Sergey Muraviev - Yadviga BanshchikovaRUS643556
49. - 50.Andrey Lebedev - Oxana LeleshRUS5458
49. - 50.Grigoriy Nikolaev - Tatiana RomanovaRUS6558
51. - 53.Artem Bezborodkin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS2558
51. - 53.Andrey Vinogradov - Marina KuprianovaRUS3158
51. - 53.Yury Migrov - Arina StartsevaRUS6058
54.Ruslan Zaloldinov - Aleksa MartonovaEST1658
55.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS2158
56.Mikhail Filaretov - Olga BedaRUS9358
57.Nikita Ermakov - Eveline DushinaRUS9258
58.Timudzhin Bagautdinov - Valeria ShishelovaRUS9558