Participants of Junior II Ten Dance

The following couples have registered for the WDSF Open taking place in Stuttgart - Germany on 09 August 2022

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsOskar Komarnitski - Maria GerskevitsEST
detailsArjan Steurer - Aroa MartinSUI
detailsIon Bartean - Ionela UrsuMDA
detailsAnton Melnychenko - Alisa TkachukUKR
detailsLukas Jasinevicius - Meida KybartaiteLTU
detailsAkos Rozina - Sara Panna KapronczaiHUN
detailsMaxim Psederschi - Andreea SturzinschiMDA
detailsSaiji Kobayashi - Kanon MaedaJPN
detailsYehor Boiko - Yekateryna GalamaiUKR
detailsHenry Kristian Vallaste - Kirsten HarmsEST
detailsBlazej Jezierski - Malwina CybulskaPOL
detailsDragos Josan - Iuliana CubreacovMDA
detailsMykhaylo Povidaychyk - Stella SykorovaCZE
detailsYaroslav Nenka - Nastya DychukUKR
detailsJustin Rettich - Sophy Alejandra CabreraGER
detailsBertea Alex - George - Baisan Carina-MariaROU
detailsRon Brian Nemirovsky - Mishel GorelikISR
detailsJaime Martinez Ibanez - Emmi BrenerISR
detailsKlavs Riemers Silarajs - Patricija MarinakaLAT
detailsErik Rettich - Julia ScheibelGER
detailsLucian Angheluta - Emanuela CatanaMDA
detailsWong Ching Nam Michael - Lau Hin Tung KrystalHKG
detailsArmands Goldbergs - Anastasija CernigovaLAT
detailsVojtech Hrton - Nela TomankovaCZE
detailsRobert-Leonard Coman - Sara-Maria VeleaROU
detailsVojtech Anelt - Barbora DalekorejovaCZE
detailsVratko Mikulas - Anastazie KosmakovaCZE
detailsAlexandru Scoarta - Alexandra CiorbaMDA
detailsRichards Krivins - Marija GolubevaLAT
detailsPatrik Parizek - Julie PtackovaCZE
detailsDarius Bajureanu - Alexandra UngureanuMDA
detailsRoberts Meiksans - Elza FreibergaLAT
detailsRusu Eduard Gabriel - Cristea Alessia ElenaROU
detailsKunke Marcel - Eliana PfaffenrothGER
detailsChristian Barocchi - Michelle BrunettiITA
detailsValeriy Koychev - Ivana KirovaBUL
detailsHui Chun Yu Marcus - Ng Shuk YeeHKG
detailsNicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia RemmeleGER
detailsMarius-Tiberiu Padurean - Adelina StanciuROU
detailsEndrik Schmidt - Jennifer KunkeGER
detailsEmil Korotin - Elenora KerdeEST
detailsKarlo Ostruznjak - Vita GrahovacCRO
detailsShon Sinitsyn - Eden GurfinkelISR
detailsHaralds Baltalksnis - Estere RujaLAT
detailsSuardi Kevin - Corpade Daria PetronelaROU
detailsSimon Bortlik - Natalie KlokanovaCZE
detailsSamuel Pavel - Timea BruckovaCZE
detailsNg Ze Yu - Lau Madeleine Yu XuanMAS
detailsPranas Mitkus - Juste JanciunaiteLTU
detailsDenys Melnyk - Viktoriia PanakhydUKR
detailsJan Wasilewski - Wiktoria WojnarowskaPOL
detailsMatti Mankkinen - Ella Emilia PruikkonenFIN
detailsJonas Vilciauskas - Daniele VilciauskaiteLTU
detailsMichal Jurasek - Katarina JurasekovaCZE
detailsAnton Tsarenko - Viktoria TsarenkoGER
detailsTaran Alexandru - Alexandra BezniucMDA
detailsLuca Meoni - Alessia ZitoITA
detailsRadvilas Sakalauskas - Ema KniubaiteLTU
detailsLorenzo Colin - Varvara MakienkoFRA
detailsMarcel Cybul - Kinga NowackaPOL
detailsAleksandr Kutskij - Urte PabrezaiteLTU
detailsLeon Born - Viktoria BraunGER