Ranking of Senior IV Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Verona - Italy on 07 January 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Luciano Ceruti - Rosa Nuccia CappelloITA288300375
2.Duilio Castelli - Paola PatriziITA103270338
3.Angelo Brusca - Enrica Alde'ITA284240300
4.Nunzio Matarrese - Giuseppina De BenedettoITA72220275
5.Sandro Vegni - Loretta LulliITA96200250
6.Maurizio Biasci - Flora Della MonicaITA244180225

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Angiolo Corsetti - Anna FinocchiITA63160200
8. - 9.Valter Rossi - Mara LorenzonITA231150188
8. - 9.Ivano Carotta - Adelaide MazzottaITA259150188
10.Renato Ferrari - Mariella Civilta'ITA330130162
11.Bartolomeo Olcese - Letizia La ForestaITA156120150
12.Gianmario Ravasio - Carla ArrigoniITA44110138

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Giancarlo Tinca - Vilmara CannoniITA292100125
14.Dario Bianconi - Luciana ZanoniITA28190112
15.Giordano Ermini - Nicoletta GoriITA34980100
16.Armando Pelosi - Donata AnnaratoneITA1767594
17.Dino Miotto - Maria Rosa Dalla LiberaITA857088
18.Valter Castellan - Nadia GavaITA3216885
19. - 20.Gianfranco Banci - Giovanna BalliITA386682
19. - 20.Giovanni Privitelli - Cinzia BenelliITA2256682
21.Battanoli Antonio Giovanni - Ghidoni LuisaITA1016278
22.Silvano Saccon - Nadia PetejanITA1976075
23.Federico Bragato - grazia ceratoITA465872
24.Oriano Capuzzo - Bruna ManfrinITA2065569

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Salvatore Miriello - Rosa JemmaITA645062
26.Daniele Zorzi - Bruna FrancoITA3235062
27.Oscar Conte - Daniela RistoriITA3255062
28.Angelo Bestazza - Mariateresa FerrariITA2025062
29.Valoris Spagnesi - Silvana BarghiniITA1085062
30. - 31.Paolo Sambugaro - Marisa MastellaITA865062
30. - 31.Marino Puccinelli - Raffaella AngeliITA3165062
32.Olivio Tasinato - Nadia ZaffalonITA2084556
33.Stefano Donati - Laura SantiniITA64556
34.Luigi Longo - Evelina CampeottoITA2724556

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailAlberto Mancini - Patrizia LongoITA

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailLuigi De Crescenzo - Renza PedroliITA
detailClaudio Scattolin - Isabella SilvestrinITA