Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Braunschweig - Germany on 25 November 2017

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
17 35.292 35.292 1

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.875 8.792 9.250 9.375
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     9.250 9.500 35.292
Mikhail Pavlinov     9.250 9.250
Johnny Lekens     9.000 9.250
Marcel Gebert 7.250 9.000    
Martin Holderbaum 7.750 8.500    
Martynas Kura 8.000 9.250    
Artur Varnacov 8.000 9.250    
Peter Pastorek 8.000 8.000    
Andrej Novotny     9.000 9.000
Claus Wodstrup 8.250 8.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.500 9.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.500 9.500
8 35.158 35.158 2

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.792 9.083 9.200 9.083
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     9.500 9.500 35.158
Mikhail Pavlinov     9.000 9.000
Johnny Lekens     9.500 9.500
Marcel Gebert 7.000 9.750    
Martin Holderbaum 7.750 8.750    
Martynas Kura 7.500 8.750    
Artur Varnacov 7.750 9.500    
Peter Pastorek 8.000 9.000    
Andrej Novotny     7.250 8.500
Claus Wodstrup 8.750 8.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.750 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.250 9.250
9 34.625 34.625 3

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.667 8.833 9.083 9.042
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     9.750 9.500 34.625
Mikhail Pavlinov     9.000 9.000
Johnny Lekens     9.000 9.000
Marcel Gebert 7.000 9.250    
Martin Holderbaum 7.750 8.750    
Martynas Kura 7.500 8.750    
Artur Varnacov 8.000 9.500    
Peter Pastorek 7.500 8.000    
Andrej Novotny     8.750 8.750
Claus Wodstrup 8.250 8.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.000 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.000 9.250
16 33.175 33.175 4

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.150 8.150 8.917 8.958
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     8.750 8.750 33.175
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.750 8.750
Johnny Lekens     8.750 8.750
Marcel Gebert 7.000 8.250    
Martin Holderbaum 7.500 8.500    
Martynas Kura 7.250 8.000    
Artur Varnacov 7.000 8.500    
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.500    
Andrej Novotny     8.750 8.750
Claus Wodstrup 5.000 5.500    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.250 9.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.250 9.250
13 32.758 32.758 5

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.050 7.958 8.875 8.875
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     9.000 8.750 32.758
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.500 8.750
Johnny Lekens     9.250 9.500
Marcel Gebert 6.750 9.000    
Martin Holderbaum 7.000 7.500    
Martynas Kura 7.000 8.250    
Artur Varnacov 7.250 8.750    
Peter Pastorek 7.250 7.500    
Andrej Novotny     8.250 8.000
Claus Wodstrup 5.500 6.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.500 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.750 9.500
10 32.596 32.596 6

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.200 8.438 8.375 8.583
Wolfgang Dietachmayr     8.500 8.750 32.596
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.500 8.500
Johnny Lekens     8.500 8.750
Marcel Gebert 7.000 8.500    
Martin Holderbaum 7.500 8.000    
Martynas Kura 7.250 8.500    
Artur Varnacov 7.250 8.750    
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.000    
Andrej Novotny     7.750 8.250
Claus Wodstrup 5.250 5.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.250 8.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     8.750 8.750

2. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
17 34.709 34.709

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.667 8.750 9.125 9.167
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.500 9.000     34.709
Mikhail Pavlinov 8.000 9.000    
Johnny Lekens     9.000 8.750
Marcel Gebert     8.750 9.250
Martin Holderbaum     9.000 9.000
Martynas Kura 8.000 9.000    
Artur Varnacov 7.750 8.750    
Peter Pastorek 8.000 8.000    
Andrej Novotny     9.000 9.000
Claus Wodstrup 6.750 7.500    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.500 9.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.500 9.500
9 34.441 34.441

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.625 8.650 9.083 9.083
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 8.000 9.250     34.441
Mikhail Pavlinov 8.000 9.000    
Johnny Lekens     9.000 9.000
Marcel Gebert     9.250 9.500
Martin Holderbaum     9.000 9.000
Martynas Kura 7.500 8.000    
Artur Varnacov 8.000 9.000    
Peter Pastorek 7.500 8.000    
Andrej Novotny     8.750 8.750
Claus Wodstrup 6.750 7.250    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.000 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.500 9.500
8 34.250 34.250

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.650 8.600 8.958 9.042
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.750 9.250     34.250
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.750 8.750    
Johnny Lekens     9.000 9.000
Marcel Gebert     9.500 9.500
Martin Holderbaum     9.000 9.000
Martynas Kura 7.500 8.000    
Artur Varnacov 7.750 8.750    
Peter Pastorek 7.500 8.250    
Andrej Novotny     8.250 8.500
Claus Wodstrup 5.750 6.500    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.500 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.500 9.500
13 32.375 32.375

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.200 7.792 8.800 8.583
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 8.500     32.375
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.250 8.250    
Johnny Lekens     9.250 9.000
Marcel Gebert     8.750 8.750
Martin Holderbaum     8.000 8.250
Martynas Kura 7.000 7.250    
Artur Varnacov 7.500 8.500    
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.500    
Andrej Novotny     7.000 7.500
Claus Wodstrup 5.250 6.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.500 8.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     9.500 9.500
16 32.209 32.209

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.167 7.750 8.667 8.625
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 8.500     32.209
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.750 8.500    
Johnny Lekens     8.500 8.750
Marcel Gebert     8.250 8.250
Martin Holderbaum     8.500 8.250
Martynas Kura 7.500 7.500    
Artur Varnacov 7.250 8.000    
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.000    
Andrej Novotny     8.750 8.250
Claus Wodstrup 6.250 7.000    
Evgeny Imrekov     9.250 9.250
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     8.750 9.000
10 31.500 31.500

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.100 7.600 8.350 8.450
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 8.000     31.500
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.250 7.750    
Johnny Lekens     8.250 8.500
Marcel Gebert     8.750 9.000
Martin Holderbaum     8.250 8.000
Martynas Kura 7.000 7.250    
Artur Varnacov 7.500 8.250    
Peter Pastorek 6.500 6.750    
Andrej Novotny     6.500 7.000
Claus Wodstrup 5.000 10.000    
Evgeny Imrekov     7.750 8.000
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     8.750 8.750
3 31.192 31.192 7

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.150 8.250 7.792 8.000
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.000 8.500     31.192
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.750 8.750    
Johnny Lekens     7.000 7.250
Marcel Gebert     8.250 8.500
Martin Holderbaum     7.500 7.500
Martynas Kura 7.000 7.000    
Artur Varnacov 7.750 8.750    
Peter Pastorek 6.250 6.500    
Andrej Novotny     7.750 8.000
Claus Wodstrup 5.000 5.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.500 8.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     7.750 8.000
18 28.025 28.025 8

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.650 7.000 7.167 7.208
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 6.250 6.750     28.025
Mikhail Pavlinov 6.750 7.250    
Johnny Lekens     6.000 6.250
Marcel Gebert     7.500 7.500
Martin Holderbaum     6.500 6.500
Martynas Kura 6.500 6.500    
Artur Varnacov 7.000 7.750    
Peter Pastorek 6.750 6.750    
Andrej Novotny     6.750 6.750
Claus Wodstrup 4.250 4.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.000 8.250
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     8.250 8.000
1 27.892 27.892 9

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.350 6.500 7.500 7.542
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 6.000 6.500     27.892
Mikhail Pavlinov 6.750 7.000    
Johnny Lekens     7.750 7.250
Marcel Gebert     8.000 8.500
Martin Holderbaum     7.500 7.500
Martynas Kura 6.250 6.500    
Artur Varnacov 6.750 7.750    
Peter Pastorek 6.000 6.000    
Andrej Novotny     6.750 6.500
Claus Wodstrup 3.750 5.000    
Evgeny Imrekov     8.000 8.250
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     7.000 7.250
15 27.892 27.892 9

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.350 6.625 7.500 7.417
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.750 6.000     27.892
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.000 7.500    
Johnny Lekens     7.250 7.000
Marcel Gebert     7.750 7.250
Martin Holderbaum     7.750 7.750
Martynas Kura 5.500 6.500    
Artur Varnacov 7.000 7.750    
Peter Pastorek 6.500 6.500    
Andrej Novotny     7.000 6.750
Claus Wodstrup 4.250 4.500    
Evgeny Imrekov     7.500 7.750
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     7.750 8.000
7 27.158 27.158 11

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.200 6.750 7.083 7.125
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.500 6.250     27.158
Mikhail Pavlinov 6.750 7.250    
Johnny Lekens     6.500 6.250
Marcel Gebert     7.750 7.750
Martin Holderbaum     7.000 6.750
Martynas Kura 5.750 6.750    
Artur Varnacov 6.750 7.500    
Peter Pastorek 6.250 6.000    
Andrej Novotny     6.750 6.750
Claus Wodstrup 4.000 4.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     7.500 7.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     7.000 7.750
12 26.733 26.733 12

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.450 6.950 6.458 6.875
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 7.750     26.733
Mikhail Pavlinov 7.000 7.500    
Johnny Lekens     6.250 6.500
Marcel Gebert     6.000 6.500
Martin Holderbaum     7.250 7.500
Martynas Kura 5.750 6.000    
Artur Varnacov 6.500 7.250    
Peter Pastorek 5.750 6.250    
Andrej Novotny     5.750 6.250
Claus Wodstrup 4.250 4.750    
Evgeny Imrekov     7.000 7.500
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert     6.500 7.000

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
17 34.083 34.083

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.667 8.708 8.875 8.833
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.750 8.750     34.083
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.750 8.750
Johnny Lekens     8.750 8.750
Marcel Gebert 7.250 9.000    
Martin Holderbaum     9.000 8.750
Martynas Kura     9.250 9.000
Artur Varnacov     8.750 8.750
Peter Pastorek 7.750 8.000    
Andrej Novotny 7.750 8.750    
Claus Wodstrup     8.750 9.000
Evgeny Imrekov 7.750 8.750    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 7.750 9.000    
9 32.958 32.958

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.167 8.208 8.750 8.833
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.750 9.000     32.958
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.500 8.750
Johnny Lekens     8.750 9.000
Marcel Gebert 6.750 8.750    
Martin Holderbaum     8.750 9.000
Martynas Kura     8.750 8.750
Artur Varnacov     8.750 9.000
Peter Pastorek 7.500 7.500    
Andrej Novotny 7.250 8.000    
Claus Wodstrup     9.000 8.500
Evgeny Imrekov 7.000 7.750    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.750 8.250    
16 32.332 32.332

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.333 8.208 8.458 8.333
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 8.250     32.332
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.500 8.250
Johnny Lekens     8.500 8.250
Marcel Gebert 6.750 7.750    
Martin Holderbaum     8.250 8.250
Martynas Kura     8.500 8.500
Artur Varnacov     8.500 8.500
Peter Pastorek 7.250 7.750    
Andrej Novotny 7.500 8.500    
Claus Wodstrup     8.500 8.250
Evgeny Imrekov 7.500 8.500    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 7.750 8.500    
8 31.983 31.983

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.083 7.650 8.550 8.700
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.250 8.000     31.983
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.250 8.500
Johnny Lekens     8.500 8.750
Marcel Gebert 7.250 9.250    
Martin Holderbaum     8.750 8.750
Martynas Kura     8.500 8.500
Artur Varnacov     8.750 9.000
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.250    
Andrej Novotny 7.000 8.000    
Claus Wodstrup     6.000 7.000
Evgeny Imrekov 7.250 8.000    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.750 7.000    
13 31.417 31.417

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.917 8.042 8.250 8.208
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.000 8.500     31.417
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.000 8.250
Johnny Lekens     8.750 8.750
Marcel Gebert 6.500 8.750    
Martin Holderbaum     7.750 8.250
Martynas Kura     8.250 8.250
Artur Varnacov     8.250 8.500
Peter Pastorek 7.000 7.250    
Andrej Novotny 6.750 7.250    
Claus Wodstrup     8.500 7.250
Evgeny Imrekov 7.000 7.750    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 7.250 8.750    
10 30.583 30.583

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.042 8.000 7.708 7.833
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 7.500 8.000     30.583
Mikhail Pavlinov     7.000 7.000
Johnny Lekens     7.500 7.750
Marcel Gebert 7.250 9.000    
Martin Holderbaum     7.750 7.750
Martynas Kura     8.000 8.250
Artur Varnacov     8.250 8.500
Peter Pastorek 6.750 7.000    
Andrej Novotny 7.000 7.750    
Claus Wodstrup     7.750 7.750
Evgeny Imrekov 7.000 7.750    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.750 8.500    
3 30.583 30.583

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.833 7.400 8.150 8.200
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 6.000 5.750     30.583
Mikhail Pavlinov     8.250 8.500
Johnny Lekens     7.750 7.500
Marcel Gebert 7.250 8.000    
Martin Holderbaum     8.000 8.000
Martynas Kura     8.250 8.250
Artur Varnacov     8.500 8.750
Peter Pastorek 7.250 7.250    
Andrej Novotny 6.500 7.000    
Claus Wodstrup     6.750 6.500
Evgeny Imrekov 7.250 8.000    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.750 6.750    
15 27.875 27.875

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.000 6.375 7.850 7.650
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.250 5.500     27.875
Mikhail Pavlinov     7.500 7.500
Johnny Lekens     6.500 6.250
Marcel Gebert 5.750 6.500    
Martin Holderbaum     8.000 8.000
Martynas Kura     7.750 7.750
Artur Varnacov     8.000 8.250
Peter Pastorek 6.000 5.750    
Andrej Novotny 6.500 6.750    
Claus Wodstrup     8.000 6.750
Evgeny Imrekov 6.500 7.250    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.000 6.500    
18 27.000 27.000

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.300 7.000 6.900 6.800
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 4.500 5.250     27.000
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.500 6.500
Johnny Lekens     5.250 5.500
Marcel Gebert 6.000 7.750    
Martin Holderbaum     6.750 6.500
Martynas Kura     7.000 7.000
Artur Varnacov     7.250 7.000
Peter Pastorek 6.500 6.500    
Andrej Novotny 6.750 7.000    
Claus Wodstrup     7.000 7.000
Evgeny Imrekov 6.750 7.250    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 5.500 6.500    
12 26.875 26.875

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.250 6.450 7.300 6.875
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 6.750 7.750     26.875
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.750 7.000
Johnny Lekens     6.000 6.000
Marcel Gebert 5.000 5.750    
Martin Holderbaum     7.250 7.000
Martynas Kura     7.500 7.500
Artur Varnacov     7.500 7.250
Peter Pastorek 5.500 6.000    
Andrej Novotny 6.250 6.000    
Claus Wodstrup     7.500 6.500
Evgeny Imrekov 6.250 7.000    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 6.500 7.500    
1 26.791 26.791

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.958 6.250 7.208 7.375
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 6.000 5.500     26.791
Mikhail Pavlinov     7.000 7.250
Johnny Lekens     8.000 8.250
Marcel Gebert 6.000 7.750    
Martin Holderbaum     7.250 7.250
Martynas Kura     7.250 7.500
Artur Varnacov     7.250 7.250
Peter Pastorek 6.000 5.750    
Andrej Novotny 6.000 7.250    
Claus Wodstrup     6.500 6.750
Evgeny Imrekov 6.500 7.250    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 5.250 5.500    
7 25.750 25.750

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.500 6.400 7.100 6.750
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.250 5.500     25.750
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.250 6.250
Johnny Lekens     5.500 5.250
Marcel Gebert 5.250 6.750    
Martin Holderbaum     7.000 6.750
Martynas Kura     7.500 7.250
Artur Varnacov     6.750 7.000
Peter Pastorek 5.250 5.000    
Andrej Novotny 5.500 6.250    
Claus Wodstrup     8.000 6.500
Evgeny Imrekov 6.250 6.500    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 5.500 7.000    
11 24.638 24.638 13

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.500 5.875 6.563 6.700
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.750 5.250     24.638
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.000 6.250
Johnny Lekens     6.000 5.750
Marcel Gebert 5.250 6.500    
Martin Holderbaum     7.250 7.000
Martynas Kura     7.750 7.500
Artur Varnacov     7.000 7.000
Peter Pastorek 5.000 5.250    
Andrej Novotny 5.000 6.000    
Claus Wodstrup     3.250 3.000
Evgeny Imrekov 6.500 6.750    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 5.500 5.500    
6 24.350 24.350 14

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.333 5.917 6.550 6.550
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 4.750 5.000     24.350
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.500 6.500
Johnny Lekens     5.500 5.250
Marcel Gebert 5.250 6.500    
Martin Holderbaum     6.750 6.500
Martynas Kura     7.250 7.250
Artur Varnacov     6.750 7.000
Peter Pastorek 5.000 5.250    
Andrej Novotny 6.000 6.250    
Claus Wodstrup     5.000 5.500
Evgeny Imrekov 6.250 7.000    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 4.750 5.500    
4 23.017 23.017 15

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.917 5.550 6.300 6.250
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 4.000 4.000     23.017
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.500 6.500
Johnny Lekens     5.500 5.250
Marcel Gebert 4.750 5.750    
Martin Holderbaum     6.500 6.500
Martynas Kura     6.500 6.750
Artur Varnacov     6.500 6.250
Peter Pastorek 5.000 5.000    
Andrej Novotny 5.500 6.000    
Claus Wodstrup     5.000 5.000
Evgeny Imrekov 6.000 6.500    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 4.250 4.500    
14 22.730 22.730 16

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.250 5.667 5.938 5.875
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 4.500 4.750     22.730
Mikhail Pavlinov     6.500 6.500
Johnny Lekens     5.500 5.750
Marcel Gebert 5.000 5.250    
Martin Holderbaum     5.750 5.500
Martynas Kura     7.500 7.750
Artur Varnacov     7.750 7.500
Peter Pastorek 4.750 5.000    
Andrej Novotny 5.500 6.250    
Claus Wodstrup     6.000 5.750
Evgeny Imrekov 6.000 6.250    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 5.750 6.500    
2 21.550 21.550 17

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.300 5.250 5.950 6.050
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 5.000 6.750     21.550
Mikhail Pavlinov     5.750 6.000
Johnny Lekens     5.500 5.750
Marcel Gebert 4.250 5.000    
Martin Holderbaum     5.500 5.500
Martynas Kura     6.250 6.500
Artur Varnacov     6.750 6.500
Peter Pastorek 4.000 4.250    
Andrej Novotny 4.250 5.500    
Claus Wodstrup     2.500 2.750
Evgeny Imrekov 6.000 6.250    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 4.000 5.250    
5 18.414 18.414 18

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.188 4.350 4.938 4.938
Wolfgang Dietachmayr 4.000 3.750     18.414
Mikhail Pavlinov     4.500 4.500
Johnny Lekens     5.250 5.000
Marcel Gebert 4.500 5.250    
Martin Holderbaum     4.750 5.000
Martynas Kura     5.250 5.250
Artur Varnacov     6.500 6.500
Peter Pastorek 3.000 3.500    
Andrej Novotny 3.750 4.250    
Claus Wodstrup     2.750 2.500
Evgeny Imrekov 5.750 6.000    
Els Zwijsen-Gevaert 4.500 5.000