Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Ludwigsburg - Germany on 28 November 2015

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
6 37.414 37.414 1

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.357 8.700 9.857 9.500
Lilija Bernataviciene     9.500 (0.8)   37.414
Natalia Galperina       9.000 (0.8)
Marcel Gebert   10.000 (0.308)    
Michael Herdlitzka 9.000 (0.8)      
Emma Lopez 9.500 (1.0)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 9.500 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu     10.000 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman   8.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek     10.000 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold       10.000 (0.8)
Claus Wodstrup   8.500 (1.0)    
Robert Wota       9.500 (1.0)
14 37.200 37.200 2

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.200 9.143 9.357 9.500
Lilija Bernataviciene       9.500 (1.0) 37.200
Natalia Galperina       9.500 (1.0)
Marcel Gebert   9.000 (1.0)    
Michael Herdlitzka   9.500 (0.8)    
Emma Lopez 10.000 (0.5)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   9.000 (1.0)    
Raisa Portarescu     9.500 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 9.000 (1.0)      
Drago Sulek     9.500 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold     9.000 (0.8)  
Claus Wodstrup 9.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       9.500 (1.0)
5 34.343 34.343 3

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.200 8.500 9.143 8.500
Lilija Bernataviciene     9.000 (1.0)   34.343
Natalia Galperina       8.000 (0.8)
Marcel Gebert 8.000 (1.0)      
Michael Herdlitzka 8.000 (1.0)      
Emma Lopez 9.000 (0.5)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   8.500 (1.0)    
Raisa Portarescu     9.500 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman   8.000 (0.8)    
Drago Sulek       9.000 (0.8)
Werner Weigold       8.500 (1.0)
Claus Wodstrup   9.000 (0.8)    
Robert Wota     9.000 (1.0)  
15 33.643 33.643 4

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.143 8.500 8.800 8.200
Lilija Bernataviciene     9.000 (1.0)   33.643
Natalia Galperina       8.000 (1.0)
Marcel Gebert   9.000 (0.8)    
Michael Herdlitzka   8.000 (0.8)    
Emma Lopez   8.500 (1.0)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 8.000 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu       9.000 (0.5)
Ronald Straatman 8.000 (1.0)      
Drago Sulek     9.000 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold     7.500 (0.308)  
Claus Wodstrup 8.500 (0.8)      
Robert Wota       8.000 (1.0)
2 32.843 32.843 5

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.957 7.543 8.043 8.300
Lilija Bernataviciene     8.000 (1.0)   32.843
Natalia Galperina       7.500 (0.5)
Marcel Gebert   8.500 (0.5)    
Michael Herdlitzka 8.000 (0.5)      
Emma Lopez 9.500 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   7.000 (0.8)    
Raisa Portarescu     9.000 (0.5)  
Ronald Straatman   7.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek       8.500 (1.0)
Werner Weigold     7.500 (0.8)  
Claus Wodstrup 9.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       8.500 (1.0)
11 32.200 32.200 6

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.700 8.357 7.643 8.500
Lilija Bernataviciene     7.500 (1.0)   32.200
Natalia Galperina     7.500 (1.0)  
Marcel Gebert   8.000 (0.8)    
Michael Herdlitzka 7.500 (1.0)      
Emma Lopez 9.000 (0.308)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   8.500 (1.0)    
Raisa Portarescu       8.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman 7.500 (1.0)      
Drago Sulek       9.000 (0.8)
Werner Weigold     8.000 (0.8)  
Claus Wodstrup   8.500 (1.0)    
Robert Wota       8.000 (0.8)

2. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
6 37.000 37.000

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.143 9.000 9.357 9.500
Lilija Bernataviciene     9.000 (0.8)   37.000
Natalia Galperina   9.000 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert       9.500 (1.0)
Michael Herdlitzka     9.500 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez 9.000 (1.0)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 9.500 (0.8)      
Raisa Portarescu       9.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman   8.500 (0.8)    
Drago Sulek     9.500 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold   9.500 (0.8)    
Claus Wodstrup 9.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       9.500 (1.0)
14 36.443 36.443

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.800 9.357 9.143 9.143
Lilija Bernataviciene       9.000 (1.0) 36.443
Natalia Galperina   9.500 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert     9.000 (1.0)  
Michael Herdlitzka       9.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez   9.500 (1.0)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 9.000 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu     9.000 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 8.000 (0.5)      
Drago Sulek       9.500 (0.8)
Werner Weigold   9.000 (0.8)    
Claus Wodstrup 9.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota     9.500 (0.8)  
5 34.114 34.114

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.471 8.500 8.643 8.500
Lilija Bernataviciene       8.500 (1.0) 34.114
Natalia Galperina   8.500 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert     9.000 (0.8)  
Michael Herdlitzka       8.500 (1.0)
Emma Lopez 9.000 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 8.500 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu       8.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman 7.000 (0.308)      
Drago Sulek     8.500 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold   8.500 (1.0)    
Claus Wodstrup   8.500 (1.0)    
Robert Wota     8.500 (1.0)  
15 33.957 33.957

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.300 8.357 8.500 8.800
Lilija Bernataviciene     8.500 (1.0)   33.957
Natalia Galperina   8.500 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert     8.500 (1.0)  
Michael Herdlitzka       8.000 (0.5)
Emma Lopez 8.500 (1.0)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   8.500 (1.0)    
Raisa Portarescu       9.000 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman 7.000 (0.308)      
Drago Sulek       9.000 (1.0)
Werner Weigold   8.000 (0.8)    
Claus Wodstrup 8.500 (1.0)      
Robert Wota     8.500 (1.0)  
2 31.921 31.921

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.521 8.000 8.357 8.043
Lilija Bernataviciene       8.000 (1.0) 31.921
Natalia Galperina   8.000 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert       9.000 (0.5)
Michael Herdlitzka       7.500 (0.8)
Emma Lopez 8.500 (0.5)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 7.500 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu     8.500 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 6.000 (0.308)      
Drago Sulek     8.000 (0.8)  
Werner Weigold   7.500 (0.8)    
Claus Wodstrup   8.500 (0.8)    
Robert Wota     8.500 (1.0)  
11 31.600 31.600

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.143 7.700 7.957 7.800
Lilija Bernataviciene     8.000 (1.0)   31.600
Natalia Galperina   7.500 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert     7.000 (0.5)  
Michael Herdlitzka       7.000 (0.5)
Emma Lopez 8.500 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   8.500 (0.5)    
Raisa Portarescu       8.000 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman   7.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek     8.500 (0.8)  
Werner Weigold 8.000 (1.0)      
Claus Wodstrup 8.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       8.000 (1.0)
7 29.257 29.257 7

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.143 6.857 7.457 7.800
Lilija Bernataviciene       6.500 (0.308) 29.257
Natalia Galperina   6.500 (0.8)    
Marcel Gebert       8.000 (1.0)
Michael Herdlitzka     6.500 (0.5)  
Emma Lopez 7.500 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 7.000 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu     8.000 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman   7.000 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek     7.500 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold   7.000 (1.0)    
Claus Wodstrup 7.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       8.000 (1.0)
9 28.043 28.043 8

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.143 6.800 6.957 7.143
Lilija Bernataviciene     7.000 (1.0)   28.043
Natalia Galperina   7.000 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert     6.000 (0.5)  
Michael Herdlitzka       7.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez 7.000 (1.0)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 7.000 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu     7.500 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman   7.000 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek       7.000 (1.0)
Werner Weigold   6.000 (0.5)    
Claus Wodstrup 7.500 (0.8)      
Robert Wota       7.500 (0.8)
3 26.457 26.457 9

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.457 5.643 7.000 7.357
Lilija Bernataviciene       7.000 (0.8) 26.457
Natalia Galperina   5.500 (1.0)    
Marcel Gebert       7.500 (1.0)
Michael Herdlitzka       7.500 (1.0)
Emma Lopez 7.000 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   5.500 (1.0)    
Raisa Portarescu     7.500 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman 5.500 (0.5)      
Drago Sulek     7.000 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold   6.000 (0.8)    
Claus Wodstrup 6.500 (1.0)      
Robert Wota     6.500 (0.8)  
4 25.200 25.200 10

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.000 5.543 6.300 7.357
Lilija Bernataviciene     5.500 (0.5)   25.200
Natalia Galperina 5.000 (0.5)      
Marcel Gebert       7.500 (1.0)
Michael Herdlitzka     6.500 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez 7.000 (0.5)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   5.000 (0.8)    
Raisa Portarescu       7.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman   6.500 (0.5)    
Drago Sulek     6.500 (1.0)  
Werner Weigold   5.500 (1.0)    
Claus Wodstrup 6.000 (1.0)      
Robert Wota       7.000 (0.8)
10 25.057 25.057 11

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.500 5.957 6.643 6.957
Lilija Bernataviciene     6.500 (1.0)   25.057
Natalia Galperina 5.500 (1.0)      
Marcel Gebert     6.500 (1.0)  
Michael Herdlitzka       7.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez   6.500 (0.8)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom   5.000 (0.5)    
Raisa Portarescu     7.000 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman 5.500 (1.0)      
Drago Sulek       6.000 (0.5)
Werner Weigold 5.500 (1.0)      
Claus Wodstrup   6.000 (1.0)    
Robert Wota       7.500 (0.8)
13 22.443 22.443 12

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.000 5.700 5.700 6.043
Lilija Bernataviciene     5.500 (1.0)   22.443
Natalia Galperina 5.000 (1.0)      
Marcel Gebert       5.500 (0.8)
Michael Herdlitzka       6.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez   7.000 (0.308)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom 5.000 (1.0)      
Raisa Portarescu       7.000 (0.5)
Ronald Straatman   5.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek     6.500 (0.5)  
Werner Weigold 5.000 (1.0)      
Claus Wodstrup   5.500 (1.0)    
Robert Wota     5.500 (1.0)  

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
6 35.757 35.757

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.957 8.800 9.143 8.857
Lilija Bernataviciene   9.000 (1.0)     35.757
Natalia Galperina     9.500 (0.8)  
Marcel Gebert   9.000 (1.0)    
Michael Herdlitzka       8.500 (0.8)
Emma Lopez 8.000 (0.5)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     9.000 (1.0)  
Raisa Portarescu     9.000 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman   7.500 (0.308)    
Drago Sulek 9.500 (0.8)      
Werner Weigold       9.000 (1.0)
Claus Wodstrup       9.000 (1.0)
Robert Wota 9.000 (1.0)      
14 35.557 35.557

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.857 8.800 8.857 9.043
Lilija Bernataviciene   9.000 (1.0)     35.557
Natalia Galperina       10.000 (0.5)
Marcel Gebert 8.500 (0.8)      
Michael Herdlitzka     8.500 (0.8)  
Emma Lopez 9.000 (1.0)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     9.000 (1.0)  
Raisa Portarescu       8.500 (0.8)
Ronald Straatman   8.000 (0.5)    
Drago Sulek   9.000 (1.0)    
Werner Weigold     9.000 (1.0)  
Claus Wodstrup       9.000 (1.0)
Robert Wota 9.000 (1.0)      
5 34.257 34.257

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.971 8.643 8.500 9.143
Lilija Bernataviciene 8.000 (1.0)       34.257
Natalia Galperina       9.500 (0.8)
Marcel Gebert   9.000 (0.8)    
Michael Herdlitzka       9.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez   8.500 (1.0)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       9.000 (1.0)
Raisa Portarescu     8.500 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 6.500 (0.308)      
Drago Sulek   8.500 (1.0)    
Werner Weigold     8.000 (0.8)  
Claus Wodstrup     9.000 (0.8)  
Robert Wota 8.500 (0.8)      
15 32.257 32.257

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.000 8.300 8.000 7.957
Lilija Bernataviciene   8.500 (1.0)     32.257
Natalia Galperina     9.500 (0.308)  
Marcel Gebert 8.000 (1.0)      
Michael Herdlitzka       7.000 (0.5)
Emma Lopez   7.500 (0.5)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     8.000 (1.0)  
Raisa Portarescu       8.000 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman 7.000 (0.5)      
Drago Sulek 9.000 (0.5)      
Werner Weigold     6.500 (0.308)  
Claus Wodstrup       8.500 (0.8)
Robert Wota   8.500 (1.0)    
11 31.300 31.300

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.857 8.000 8.300 8.143
Lilija Bernataviciene 7.000 (1.0)       31.300
Natalia Galperina     8.500 (1.0)  
Marcel Gebert   7.500 (0.8)    
Michael Herdlitzka     7.500 (0.5)  
Emma Lopez   8.500 (0.8)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       8.000 (1.0)
Raisa Portarescu     8.500 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 6.500 (0.8)      
Drago Sulek   8.000 (1.0)    
Werner Weigold       8.000 (1.0)
Claus Wodstrup       8.500 (0.8)
Robert Wota 7.000 (1.0)      
2 31.100 31.100

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 8.143 8.000 7.457
Lilija Bernataviciene   8.000 (1.0)     31.100
Natalia Galperina     8.500 (0.8)  
Marcel Gebert 8.000 (0.8)      
Michael Herdlitzka     8.000 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez   8.500 (0.8)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       6.500 (0.5)
Raisa Portarescu       7.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman 7.000 (0.8)      
Drago Sulek 7.500 (1.0)      
Werner Weigold     7.500 (0.8)  
Claus Wodstrup       8.000 (0.8)
Robert Wota   8.000 (1.0)    
7 28.557 28.557

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 7.200 7.357 6.500
Lilija Bernataviciene   7.000 (1.0)     28.557
Natalia Galperina     7.000 (0.8)  
Marcel Gebert 7.500 (1.0)      
Michael Herdlitzka     7.500 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez   8.000 (0.5)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       6.500 (1.0)
Raisa Portarescu     7.500 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 7.000 (0.8)      
Drago Sulek   7.000 (1.0)    
Werner Weigold       6.000 (0.8)
Claus Wodstrup       7.000 (0.8)
Robert Wota 8.000 (0.8)      
9 27.418 27.418

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.818 7.800 6.300 6.500
Lilija Bernataviciene 7.000 (1.0)       27.418
Natalia Galperina       7.500 (0.5)
Marcel Gebert   8.000 (1.0)    
Michael Herdlitzka     5.000 (0.308)  
Emma Lopez 5.000 (0.2)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     6.500 (1.0)  
Raisa Portarescu       6.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman   6.500 (0.308)    
Drago Sulek   8.000 (1.0)    
Werner Weigold       5.500 (0.5)
Claus Wodstrup     6.500 (1.0)  
Robert Wota 7.000 (1.0)      
3 23.989 23.989

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.357 6.971 5.182 5.479
Lilija Bernataviciene 6.500 (1.0)       23.989
Natalia Galperina     5.000 (1.0)  
Marcel Gebert 6.500 (1.0)      
Michael Herdlitzka       5.500 (1.0)
Emma Lopez 6.000 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     5.000 (1.0)  
Raisa Portarescu     7.000 (0.2)  
Ronald Straatman   5.500 (0.308)    
Drago Sulek   7.500 (0.8)    
Werner Weigold       4.500 (0.5)
Claus Wodstrup       7.000 (0.308)
Robert Wota   7.000 (1.0)    
4 23.096 23.096

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.357 5.200 6.839 4.700
Lilija Bernataviciene   5.000 (1.0)     23.096
Natalia Galperina       5.500 (0.5)
Marcel Gebert   6.500 (0.308)    
Michael Herdlitzka     7.000 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez 6.000 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     4.500 (0.138)  
Raisa Portarescu     7.000 (1.0)  
Ronald Straatman 6.500 (1.0)      
Drago Sulek 6.500 (1.0)      
Werner Weigold       4.500 (1.0)
Claus Wodstrup       4.500 (1.0)
Robert Wota   5.000 (1.0)    
10 19.050 19.050

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.029 4.500 4.500 6.021
Lilija Bernataviciene 4.000 (1.0)       19.050
Natalia Galperina       6.000 (1.0)
Marcel Gebert 3.500 (0.8)      
Michael Herdlitzka       4.500 (0.308)
Emma Lopez 5.500 (0.308)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     4.000 (0.8)  
Raisa Portarescu     5.000 (0.8)  
Ronald Straatman   4.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek   5.500 (0.5)    
Werner Weigold     4.500 (1.0)  
Claus Wodstrup       7.000 (0.5)
Robert Wota   3.500 (0.5)    
13 18.613 18.613

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.000 4.643 4.941 5.029
Lilija Bernataviciene 4.000 (1.0)       18.613
Natalia Galperina     4.000 (0.5)  
Marcel Gebert   4.500 (1.0)    
Michael Herdlitzka     5.000 (1.0)  
Emma Lopez 4.500 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       5.000 (1.0)
Raisa Portarescu       6.500 (0.308)
Ronald Straatman 3.500 (0.8)      
Drago Sulek   7.500 (0.1)    
Werner Weigold       4.500 (0.8)
Claus Wodstrup     7.000 (0.2)  
Robert Wota   4.500 (1.0)    
12 18.443 18.443 13

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 3.700 4.500 5.043 5.200
Lilija Bernataviciene 3.500 (1.0)       18.443
Natalia Galperina     5.000 (1.0)  
Marcel Gebert 3.500 (1.0)      
Michael Herdlitzka       5.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez   4.000 (0.8)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom     4.500 (0.8)  
Raisa Portarescu       6.000 (0.5)
Ronald Straatman 5.000 (0.308)      
Drago Sulek   5.000 (0.8)    
Werner Weigold       5.000 (1.0)
Claus Wodstrup     6.000 (0.5)  
Robert Wota   4.500 (1.0)    
8 17.543 17.543 14

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.457 4.357 4.200 4.529
Lilija Bernataviciene   4.000 (0.8)     17.543
Natalia Galperina     4.000 (1.0)  
Marcel Gebert 3.500 (0.5)      
Michael Herdlitzka       6.000 (0.308)
Emma Lopez   4.500 (1.0)    
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       4.000 (0.8)
Raisa Portarescu       4.500 (1.0)
Ronald Straatman   4.500 (1.0)    
Drago Sulek 5.000 (0.8)      
Werner Weigold     4.000 (1.0)  
Claus Wodstrup     5.500 (0.308)  
Robert Wota 4.500 (1.0)      
1 17.357 17.357 15

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.357 4.500 4.500 4.000
Lilija Bernataviciene   4.500 (1.0)     17.357
Natalia Galperina     4.000 (0.8)  
Marcel Gebert   4.000 (0.8)    
Michael Herdlitzka       4.000 (1.0)
Emma Lopez 4.000 (0.8)      
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom       3.500 (0.8)
Raisa Portarescu       4.500 (0.8)
Ronald Straatman   5.000 (0.8)    
Drago Sulek 4.500 (1.0)      
Werner Weigold     4.500 (1.0)  
Claus Wodstrup     6.500 (0.2)  
Robert Wota 4.500 (1.0)