details | Markus Hackl - Stefanie Krausz | AUT |
details | Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin Menzinger | AUT |
details | Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra Samorodskaya | BLR |
details | Salvatore Todaro - Violeta Yaneva | BUL |
details | Trifon Parushev - Chiara Giretti | BUL |
details | Anton Belyayev - Antoaneta Popova | CAN |
details | Alon Gilin - Anastasia Trutneva | CAN |
details | Zhao Peng - Wang Qi | CHN |
details | Istvan Varga - Gabriela Pilic | CRO |
details | Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic | CRO |
details | Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Cejka Silhanova | CZE |
details | David Odstrcil - Tara Bohak | CZE |
details | Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet | DEN |
details | Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson | DEN |
details | Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne Ward | ENG |
details | Oscar Najera - Carla Gonzales | ECU |
details | Andres Liiv - Kristin Vaha | EST |
details | Alari Liiv - Baile Paris | EST |
details | Markus Hirvonen - Mariia Hirvonen | FIN |
details | Jaak Vainomaa - Taina Savikurki | FIN |
details | Alexis Bergeon - Johanna Bergeon | FRA |
details | Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia Koehler | GER |
details | Simone Segatori - Annette Sudol | GER |
details | Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin | HKG |
details | Lam Hin Ting - Chan Chui Mei | HKG |
details | Laszlo Csaba - Pali Viktoria | HUN |
details | Zsom Oliver - Vozar Boglarka | HUN |
details | Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir | ISL |
details | Freythor Ossurarson - Hrefna Dis Halldorsdottir | ISL |
details | Sergey Stepanov - Helena Cej | ISR |
details | Evgeny Moshenin - Genny Favero | ITA |
details | Marco Cavallaro - Letizia Ingrosso | ITA |
details | Masayuki Ishihara - Saori Ito | JPN |
details | Ryo Yoshikawa - Ema Ishii | JPN |
details | Anton Smolyaninov - Natalya Beklemisheva | KAZ |
details | Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna Voroncuka | LAT |
details | Edgars Linis - Eliza Line | LAT |
details | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite | LTU |
details | Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva | LTU |
details | Teo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching Kimberly | MAS |
details | Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina | MDA |
details | Steeve Gaudet - Marioara Cheptene | MDA |
details | Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra Kraus | NED |
details | Tim Mullayanov - Yulia Mullayanova | NZL |
details | Lyo Ishizuka - Camille Webb | NZL |
details | Janick Glud Loewe - Pia Lundanes Loewe | NOR |
details | Szymon Kulis - Margarita Zvonova | POL |
details | Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida | POR |
details | Paolo Campigotto - Petre Alina | ROU |
details | Lin Li - Chen Ya-Yen | TPE |
details | Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva | RUS |
details | Dmitry Zharkov - Olga Kulikova | RUS |
details | Elmer JR Fernando - Ng May Bee Nah | SGP |
details | David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova | SVK |
details | Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova | SVK |
details | Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj | SLO |
details | Miha Vodicar - Nadiya Bychkova | SLO |
details | Ezio Mattioli - Stephanie Van Der Poll | RSA |
details | Adrian Esperon - Patricia Martinez | ESP |
details | Adrian Olmo Cerro - Yana Olina | ESP |
details | Yvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny Olofsson | SWE |
details | Dawid Kaleta - Frida Steffensen | SWE |
details | Yury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar' | UKR |
details | Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika Myshko | UKR |
details | Yuriy Nartov - Yuliya Blagova | USA |
details | Mechyslav Pavlyuk - Gemma Arnold | USA |
details | Robert Foy - Lesley-Ann Evans | WAL |
details | Phillip Evans - Gaynor Evans | WAL |
details | Antonio Micheli - Ekaterina Maksimova | AUS |
details | Michael Glikman - Milana Deitch | AUS |