Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Mons - Belgium on 14 October 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaFDSARR11
2.Patrick Rucinski - Ella NusenbaumCAN48
3.Kirill Pavlov - Olga ShcherbinaFDSARR42
4.Igor Kruglov - Anna TerekhovaFDSARR32
5.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaFDSARR39
6.Michelangelo Longo - Maria Luisa LongoITA34

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE67
8.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU20
9. - 10.Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDEN28
9. - 10.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulFDSARR30
11.Kirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaFDSARR36
12.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU77
13.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaFDSARR8

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 16.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoITA14
14. - 16.Salvio Tubelli - Ekaterina BykovaITA57
14. - 16.Errol Williamson - Zhaniya ZharmenovaKAZ61
17.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU23
18.Boris Basin - Tatiana ZhilkinaFDSARR5
19.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLAT25
20. - 22.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukFDSARR1
20. - 22.Alexey Usanov - Polina MerkelovaFDSARR58
20. - 22.Talpiga Bogdan - Talpiga MariaROU74
23.Marek Bures - Katerina KalishCZE12
24.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR66
25.Artem Mubarakshin - Natalia ErmakovaFDSARR75

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 28.Evgeny Barsky - Valeria OlexiukFDSARR4
26. - 28.Alexandru Pogor - Mathilde LyngsdalDEN44
26. - 28.Alexey Tsarev - Veronika TitovaFDSARR76
29. - 31.Trifon Parushev - Chiara GirettiBUL41
29. - 31.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU70
29. - 31.Nikita Axiutin - Svetlana ZhukovaFDSARR71
32.Vladimir Martintsov - Maria GladkikhCAN35
33.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSLO7
34. - 35.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaFDSARR43
34. - 35.Michael Infanti - Giada CragnoliniITA69
36.Nikita Timoshenko - Polina DrogobychFDSARR55
37.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT65
38.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE29
39. - 42.Nicolo' Galanti - Flavia CalcioliITA18
39. - 42.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDEN38
39. - 42.Sergey Popov - Marina LaptiyevaKAZ45
39. - 42.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaFDSARR46
43. - 44.Oleksandr Savchenko - Ganna PoberezhnykUKR50
43. - 44.Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia SolovievaFDSARR62
45. - 47.Alessandro Casu - Elena CapitaniITA2
45. - 47.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoFDSARR68
45. - 47.Dmytro Palyey - Anastasiya GrybanUKR78
48.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN27
49.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE24

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Volodymyr Kasilov - Mie Rise AdrianDEN26
51. - 52.Antony Rinaldi - Gaia MontuoriITA47
51. - 52.Gagu Adrian-Stefan - Radu Andra-MihaelaROU72
53.Roberto Noschese - Rosalia Di PisaITA40
54.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Anna SivakovaESP17
55. - 56.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR15
55. - 56.Andrea Storoni - Darya SuslovaITA53
57.Erasmo Caccavale - Giovanna CaccavaleITA13
58.Dimitar Stefanin - Ksenija LakusicSRB52
59. - 60.Glenn Feddema - Maite VerheydenNED16
59. - 60.Hariga Cristian - Dragu NoemiROU73
61. - 63.Pierre-Henri Larcher - Cassandra CauvembergFRA33
61. - 63.Mike Meinert - Alina MissfeldtGER37
61. - 63.Filippo Vitale - Arianna FeltrinITA60
64.Samuli Valonen - Jenni HeikkilaFIN59
65. - 66.Jan Babinec - Klara VanickovaCZE3
65. - 66.Tejeda Tamas Mark - Nyitrai EdinaHUN54
67. - 69.Jacques Bernstein - Marlen HeilmannGER6
67. - 69.Alex Gerlein - Alexandra ElertGER19
67. - 69.Thomas Doodkorte - Kelly BasoskiNED64
70. - 73.Jean-Baptiste Boyer - Morgane Salomon GagnaireFRA9
70. - 73.Artem Braylovsky - Anna SurikovaFDSARR10
70. - 73.nicolas hugonin - loren tarillonFRA21
70. - 73.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE51