Scores Under 21 Ten Dance

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russia on 07 April 2018

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
27 33.832 33.416 33.958 33.792 33.500 33.166 32.900 32.834 33.166 33.750 334.314 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.166
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.832
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Andrey Naumov 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 17.000
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.416
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.500
Andrey Naumov 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.375 8.583 8.333 8.667
Cees Boutkan   8.750   8.750 33.958
Alexandru Rusu   8.500   8.750
Mary Yeh 8.750   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.750   8.750
Iwona Golczak   8.000   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000   7.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250   8.500
Andrey Naumov 8.750   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.250   8.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.625 8.292 8.583
Cees Boutkan   9.000   9.000 33.792
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.750   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750   8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.250   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250   8.500
Andrey Naumov 8.750   8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000   8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.000
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.500
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.166
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.150 8.250 8.333
Cees Boutkan   8.750   8.500 32.900
Alexandru Rusu   8.250   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.500   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000   8.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250   8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.292 8.150 8.292 8.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000   8.000 32.834
Alexandru Rusu   8.250   7.750
Mary Yeh 8.500   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.250   8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.250   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500   8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.500   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000   8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.166
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.000
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.750
Alexandru Rusu   8.250
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 8.000  
9 33.082 32.834 33.083 33.000 32.918 33.200 33.125 33.334 33.500 33.582 331.658 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.916
Cees Boutkan   9.250 33.082
Alexandru Rusu   7.750
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.250
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.834
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.834
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.000 8.500 8.083 8.500
Cees Boutkan   9.250   9.250 33.083
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.500   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500   8.750
Iwona Golczak   8.000   8.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   7.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.042 8.458 8.000 8.500
Cees Boutkan   9.250   9.000 33.000
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   8.250
Mary Yeh 8.750   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500   7.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.250   8.250
Inez Sahlin 8.000   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750   7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   8.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.834
Cees Boutkan   9.250 32.918
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.700
Cees Boutkan   9.500 33.200
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.458 8.083 8.417
Cees Boutkan   9.000   9.250 33.125
Alexandru Rusu   8.250   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.750   8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.500   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000   8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   7.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.500 8.250 8.417
Cees Boutkan   9.250   9.250 33.334
Alexandru Rusu   7.750   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.500   8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.500   8.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.250   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750   7.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.000   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.750   7.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 17.000
Cees Boutkan   9.250 33.500
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.916
Cees Boutkan   9.250 33.582
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.750  
Claus Wodstrup 8.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 8.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.750  
5 30.418 30.500 30.791 30.508 30.166 30.634 30.984 31.084 30.850 30.200 306.135 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.334
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.418
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.584
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.500
Alexandru Rusu   7.750
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.500 7.875 7.583 7.833
Cees Boutkan   8.250   8.500 30.791
Alexandru Rusu   7.500   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.750   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750   7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.500   7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.000   7.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.550 7.650 7.600 7.708
Cees Boutkan   8.000   7.500 30.508
Alexandru Rusu   7.750   7.750
Mary Yeh 7.750   8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 5.500   5.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750   7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750   8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 6.750   6.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 15.500
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.166
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 6.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 7.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.334 15.300
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.634
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.667 7.900 7.667 7.750
Cees Boutkan   8.750   8.250 30.984
Alexandru Rusu   7.750   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.750   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500   7.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.000   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.750   7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.000   7.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.667 8.000 7.625 7.792
Cees Boutkan   8.000   7.500 31.084
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   8.000
Mary Yeh 8.000   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250   6.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.000   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.250
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.250   7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 15.600
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.850
Alexandru Rusu   7.750
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.200
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.200
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  
46 30.716 31.084 30.771 31.200 30.066 30.666 30.242 29.625 30.100 29.850 304.320 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.800 15.916
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.716
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.250 31.084
Alexandru Rusu   8.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.458 7.958 7.438 7.917
Cees Boutkan   8.500   8.250 30.771
Alexandru Rusu   7.750   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 6.500   6.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 6.750   7.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.400 8.292 7.300 8.208
Cees Boutkan   8.750   8.750 31.200
Alexandru Rusu   8.750   8.000
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000   6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.250   7.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500   8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000   8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250   7.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.400 15.666
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.066
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Andrey Naumov 8.500  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.666
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.500 7.600 7.542 7.600
Cees Boutkan   8.250   8.250 30.242
Alexandru Rusu   7.250   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000   7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250   8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250   7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 7.500   7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.292 7.400 7.333 7.600
Cees Boutkan   8.000   8.250 29.625
Alexandru Rusu   6.750   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750   7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.250   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250   8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.750   6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000   7.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.100
Alexandru Rusu   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 7.250  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.850
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  
11 29.950 29.616 30.609 29.917 29.700 30.300 30.525 30.600 30.334 29.950 301.501 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.200 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500 29.950
Alexandru Rusu   7.250
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.416 15.200
Cees Boutkan   8.250 29.616
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.400 7.917 7.542 7.750
Cees Boutkan   8.750   9.000 30.609
Alexandru Rusu   7.750   7.250
Mary Yeh 8.000   8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 6.000   7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000   7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.250   7.250
Andrey Naumov 7.750   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.750   7.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.292 7.375 7.375 7.875
Cees Boutkan   8.750   8.500 29.917
Alexandru Rusu   7.500   7.750
Mary Yeh 7.750   8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500   7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000   7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.250   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000   7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 6.750   7.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.200
Cees Boutkan   8.500 29.700
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.300
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.300
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.250
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.542 7.650 7.583 7.750
Cees Boutkan   8.500   8.250 30.525
Alexandru Rusu   7.500   7.750
Mary Yeh 8.000   8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500   7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.250   7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750   7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250   7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.500   7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.625 7.700 7.625 7.650
Cees Boutkan   8.500   8.250 30.600
Alexandru Rusu   8.000   7.750
Mary Yeh 8.000   8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000   7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000   7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.250   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500   7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 7.250   7.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.584
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.334
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 7.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 15.200
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.950
Alexandru Rusu   7.500
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  
74 29.484 29.334 28.900 29.150 29.050 29.400 29.083 29.000 29.150 29.234 291.785 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 14.900
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.484
Alexandru Rusu   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 15.000
Cees Boutkan   8.500 29.334
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 6.950 7.450 6.950 7.550
Cees Boutkan   8.250   8.000 28.900
Alexandru Rusu   7.250   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000   6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000   7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.250   8.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.750   6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.500   6.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.200 7.300 7.300 7.350
Cees Boutkan   7.750   7.750 29.150
Alexandru Rusu   7.500   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 5.750   5.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.500
Iwona Golczak   6.750   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.500   7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.250   7.250
Andrey Naumov 8.000   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.500   7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750   8.500
Eric Sourdeau 6.500   6.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 14.800
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.050
Alexandru Rusu   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 6.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.500  

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.900
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.400
Alexandru Rusu   6.750
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau 6.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.250 7.300 7.083 7.450
Cees Boutkan   8.000   8.000 29.083
Alexandru Rusu   7.000   7.000
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000   6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.000   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.000   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750   7.500  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.750
Andrey Naumov 7.750   7.250  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000   7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.500   6.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 7.167 7.300 7.083 7.450
Cees Boutkan   8.000   7.750 29.000
Alexandru Rusu   6.750   7.250
Mary Yeh 7.500   7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000   6.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000   7.250
Inez Sahlin 6.750   7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500   7.500
Andrey Naumov 8.000   8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000   7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 6.750   6.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.250 14.900
Cees Boutkan   8.250 29.150
Alexandru Rusu   6.750
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 8.000  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau 6.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.334 14.900
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.234
Alexandru Rusu   6.750
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Andrey Naumov 7.750  
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau 6.500  

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
27 33.084 32.816 33.168 33.250 33.000 32.100 32.582 32.450 32.500 33.168 328.118

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.834
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.084
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.400
Cees Boutkan   8.500 32.816
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.584
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.168
Alexandru Rusu 8.750  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.834
Cees Boutkan   8.750 33.250
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.584
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.500  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.100
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.416
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.582
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.250 16.200
Cees Boutkan   8.000 32.450
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.250 32.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.834
Cees Boutkan   8.500 33.168
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 8.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   8.000
9 32.500 32.584 32.418 32.832 32.500 32.834 32.332 32.834 32.750 33.000 326.584

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.666
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.750
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.584
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 16.584
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.418
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.916
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.832
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.250
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.750
Cees Boutkan   9.250 32.500
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.834
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.834
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.416
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.332
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   7.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.834
Cees Boutkan   9.250 32.834
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.500
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.750
Cees Boutkan   9.000 32.750
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 16.916
Cees Boutkan   9.000 33.000
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.250  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   8.250
Iwona Golczak   8.000
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.750
46 31.084 31.316 30.918 31.666 31.416 30.034 30.166 29.866 30.250 30.584 307.300

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.500 31.084
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 16.400
Cees Boutkan   8.500 31.316
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.834
Cees Boutkan   8.500 30.918
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 16.500
Cees Boutkan   8.500 31.666
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 16.166
Cees Boutkan   8.750 31.416
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.250

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.200
Cees Boutkan   7.750 30.034
Alexandru Rusu 7.000  
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.666
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.166
Alexandru Rusu 6.750  
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 15.200
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.866
Alexandru Rusu 7.000  
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.250
Alexandru Rusu 7.000  
Mary Yeh 7.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.750
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.584
Alexandru Rusu 6.750  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 8.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   7.000
5 30.334 29.766 29.966 30.416 30.084 30.084 29.816 31.084 30.316 30.166 302.032

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.250
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.334
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   6.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.600
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.766
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 14.800
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.966
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.250
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.416
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.250
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.084
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 15.000
Cees Boutkan   7.000 30.084
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.900
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.816
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 16.000
Cees Boutkan   8.000 31.084
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   8.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 15.400
Cees Boutkan   7.750 30.316
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.166 15.000
Cees Boutkan   7.750 30.166
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   8.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.750
11 30.084 30.134 30.334 29.584 29.376 30.516 29.984 30.166 29.292 30.100 299.570

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.250
Cees Boutkan   8.500 30.084
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.300
Cees Boutkan   8.500 30.134
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 15.500
Cees Boutkan   8.250 30.334
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.750
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 15.000
Cees Boutkan   8.500 29.584
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 6.500  
Timo Kulczak 6.750  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 14.376
Cees Boutkan   8.750 29.376
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 15.100
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.516
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.900
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.984
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.000
Iwona Golczak   7.500
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 14.750
Cees Boutkan   9.000 30.166
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.916 14.376
Cees Boutkan   8.750 29.292
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.000
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   7.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.000 15.100
Cees Boutkan   8.500 30.100
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 8.000  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   7.000
74 29.126 29.960 29.450 29.150 30.042 28.850 29.100 29.234 29.084 29.792 293.788

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.376
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.126
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 6.750  
Alenka Bohak   6.750
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.084 14.876
Cees Boutkan   8.250 29.960
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   6.750
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.500
Eric Sourdeau   6.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.250 14.200
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.450
Alexandru Rusu 8.250  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.500  
Alenka Bohak   6.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.750  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.400
Cees Boutkan   8.250 29.150
Alexandru Rusu 8.000  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.000  
Alenka Bohak   6.750
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.416 14.626
Cees Boutkan   8.000 30.042
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.750  
Alenka Bohak   6.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.500  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 8.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.250

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.750 14.100
Cees Boutkan   7.000 28.850
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.250
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.600
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.100
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.500  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.250
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.500
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.250
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.834 14.400
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.234
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   6.750
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.250  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.750
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.584 14.500
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.084
Alexandru Rusu 7.750  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.000
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   8.000
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 6.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.666 15.126
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.792
Alexandru Rusu 7.250  
Mary Yeh 7.750  
Claus Wodstrup 7.250  
Alenka Bohak   7.500
Iwona Golczak   7.000
Inez Sahlin 7.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.000  
Xiaodong Zhang   9.000
Eric Sourdeau   6.500
31 29.566 29.416 30.000 29.334 30.066 28.834 29.000 29.366 28.966 29.134 293.682 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.166 15.400
Cees Boutkan   8.000 29.566
Alexandru Rusu 7.500  
Mary Yeh 7.250  
Claus Wodstrup 6.500  
Alenka Bohak   7.000
Iwona Golczak   7.250
Inez Sahlin 6.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.000  
Andrey Naumov   7.750
Catia Antonioli in Vanone 7.500  
Xiaodong Zhang   8.500
Eric Sourdeau   6.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 14.500 14.916
Cees Boutkan   7.750 29.416
Alexandru Rusu 7.500