Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russia on 07 September 2019

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
11 36.958 36.958 1

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.958 9.292 9.333 9.375
Erling Langset     9.500 9.500 36.958
Dzmitry Bialiauski     9.500 9.750
Marija Lazarevic 9.000 9.250    
Judit Rimanyi     9.750 9.500
Cecilia Lazar     9.000 9.500
Antoni Czyzyk 9.000 9.500    
Artur Varnacov 9.000 9.250    
Piet Rullens     8.750 8.750
Irina Selivanova 9.500 9.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.750 9.250    
Genadijus Gunko     9.500 9.250
Jana Novotna 8.500 8.750    
12 36.450 36.450 2

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.875 9.042 9.083 9.450
Erling Langset     9.500 9.750 36.450
Dzmitry Bialiauski     9.250 9.750
Marija Lazarevic 8.750 9.000    
Judit Rimanyi     9.500 9.250
Cecilia Lazar     8.500 9.000
Antoni Czyzyk 9.000 9.250    
Artur Varnacov 9.250 9.250    
Piet Rullens     8.500 8.250
Irina Selivanova 9.000 9.250    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.500 8.500    
Genadijus Gunko     9.250 9.500
Jana Novotna 8.750 9.000    
7 34.792 34.792 3

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.542 8.750 8.667 8.833
Erling Langset     9.000 9.250 34.792
Dzmitry Bialiauski     8.750 9.250
Marija Lazarevic 8.250 8.500    
Judit Rimanyi     9.250 9.250
Cecilia Lazar     8.000 8.500
Antoni Czyzyk 9.000 9.250    
Artur Varnacov 8.500 8.500    
Piet Rullens     8.500 8.500
Irina Selivanova 8.500 8.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.750 9.250    
Genadijus Gunko     8.500 8.250
Jana Novotna 8.250 8.250    
6 34.708 34.708 4

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.458 8.750 8.667 8.833
Erling Langset     9.250 9.250 34.708
Dzmitry Bialiauski     8.500 9.250
Marija Lazarevic 8.250 8.500    
Judit Rimanyi     9.250 9.000
Cecilia Lazar     8.250 8.750
Antoni Czyzyk 8.500 9.000    
Artur Varnacov 8.750 9.000    
Piet Rullens     8.250 8.500
Irina Selivanova 8.500 8.500    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.250 9.000    
Genadijus Gunko     8.500 8.250
Jana Novotna 8.500 8.500    
4 31.233 31.233 5

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.650 7.850 7.900 7.833
Erling Langset     8.250 8.250 31.233
Dzmitry Bialiauski     8.000 8.250
Marija Lazarevic 7.750 8.000    
Judit Rimanyi     8.000 8.500
Cecilia Lazar     6.750 7.500
Antoni Czyzyk 7.500 7.500    
Artur Varnacov 7.750 8.000    
Piet Rullens     7.500 7.000
Irina Selivanova 6.500 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 7.500 7.750    
Genadijus Gunko     7.750 7.500
Jana Novotna 7.750 8.000    
10 30.259 30.259 6

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.050 7.625 7.667 7.917
Erling Langset     7.750 7.750 30.259
Dzmitry Bialiauski     7.500 8.250
Marija Lazarevic 8.000 8.250    
Judit Rimanyi     8.250 8.750
Cecilia Lazar     6.750 7.000
Antoni Czyzyk 6.750 7.250    
Artur Varnacov 8.250 8.500    
Piet Rullens     8.000 8.000
Irina Selivanova 6.500 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.500 7.250    
Genadijus Gunko     7.750 7.750
Jana Novotna 7.500 7.750    

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
11 35.666 35.666

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.208 8.750 9.333 9.375
Erling Langset 7.500 8.000     35.666
Dzmitry Bialiauski 8.250 9.000    
Marija Lazarevic     9.250 9.250
Judit Rimanyi     9.500 9.500
Cecilia Lazar 8.000 9.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     9.250 9.500
Artur Varnacov     9.500 9.500
Piet Rullens 8.250 8.500    
Irina Selivanova 8.750 9.000    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.500 9.000    
Genadijus Gunko     9.250 9.250
Jana Novotna     9.250 9.250
12 35.250 35.250

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.125 8.625 9.250 9.250
Erling Langset 7.750 8.000     35.250
Dzmitry Bialiauski 8.000 8.500    
Marija Lazarevic     9.250 9.500
Judit Rimanyi     9.250 9.000
Cecilia Lazar 8.000 9.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     9.250 9.000
Artur Varnacov     9.500 9.500
Piet Rullens 8.000 8.500    
Irina Selivanova 9.000 9.500    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.000 8.250    
Genadijus Gunko     9.000 9.250
Jana Novotna     9.250 9.250
7 33.583 33.583

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.542 8.083 8.958 9.000
Erling Langset 7.000 7.500     33.583
Dzmitry Bialiauski 7.500 8.000    
Marija Lazarevic     9.000 9.000
Judit Rimanyi     9.000 9.000
Cecilia Lazar 6.750 8.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     9.250 9.250
Artur Varnacov     9.000 9.250
Piet Rullens 8.000 8.000    
Irina Selivanova 7.750 8.000    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.250 9.000    
Genadijus Gunko     8.500 8.500
Jana Novotna     9.000 9.000
6 33.500 33.500

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.333 8.042 9.083 9.042
Erling Langset 7.250 7.750     33.500
Dzmitry Bialiauski 7.500 8.500    
Marija Lazarevic     8.500 8.750
Judit Rimanyi     9.500 9.500
Cecilia Lazar 6.750 8.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     9.000 8.750
Artur Varnacov     9.250 9.500
Piet Rullens 7.750 8.000    
Irina Selivanova 6.750 7.250    
Hans-Juergen Burger 8.000 8.750    
Genadijus Gunko     9.000 8.750
Jana Novotna     9.250 9.000
10 30.376 30.376

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.792 7.292 8.125 8.167
Erling Langset 6.500 6.750     30.376
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.750 7.250    
Marija Lazarevic     8.500 8.500
Judit Rimanyi     8.250 7.750
Cecilia Lazar 6.500 7.250    
Antoni Czyzyk     7.750 8.000
Artur Varnacov     8.750 8.750
Piet Rullens 7.750 7.750    
Irina Selivanova 6.750 7.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.500 7.000    
Genadijus Gunko     7.750 7.750
Jana Novotna     7.750 8.250
4 30.292 30.292

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.000 7.292 7.875 8.125
Erling Langset 6.750 6.750     30.292
Dzmitry Bialiauski 7.000 7.500    
Marija Lazarevic     8.500 8.750
Judit Rimanyi     7.750 7.750
Cecilia Lazar 7.500 8.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     7.250 7.250
Artur Varnacov     8.250 8.500
Piet Rullens 7.000 7.000    
Irina Selivanova 7.000 7.000    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.750 7.500    
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 8.000
Jana Novotna     7.500 8.500
3 29.708 29.708 7

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.542 7.125 7.958 8.083
Erling Langset 6.250 6.250     29.708
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.750 7.500    
Marija Lazarevic     8.250 8.500
Judit Rimanyi     7.750 7.750
Cecilia Lazar 6.000 7.500    
Antoni Czyzyk     7.500 7.750
Artur Varnacov     8.500 8.500
Piet Rullens 6.750 6.500    
Irina Selivanova 7.250 8.000    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.250 7.000    
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 7.750
Jana Novotna     7.750 8.250
9 29.134 29.134 8

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.300 6.500 8.167 8.167
Erling Langset 6.750 7.000     29.134
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.750 7.000    
Marija Lazarevic     7.250 7.500
Judit Rimanyi     8.250 8.000
Cecilia Lazar 5.000 6.250    
Antoni Czyzyk     8.500 8.500
Artur Varnacov     9.000 9.000
Piet Rullens 6.750 6.500    
Irina Selivanova 6.000 6.250    
Hans-Juergen Burger 5.250 6.000    
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 8.000
Jana Novotna     8.000 8.000
2 28.916 28.916 9

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.458 6.875 7.750 7.833
Erling Langset 5.750 6.250     28.916
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.250 7.250    
Marija Lazarevic     8.000 8.250
Judit Rimanyi     7.750 7.500
Cecilia Lazar 6.500 7.250    
Antoni Czyzyk     7.250 7.500
Artur Varnacov     8.000 8.250
Piet Rullens 7.250 7.250    
Irina Selivanova 6.750 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.250 6.500    
Genadijus Gunko     7.750 7.750
Jana Novotna     6.500 7.750
5 28.417 28.417 10

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.167 6.458 7.875 7.917
Erling Langset 6.250 6.250     28.417
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.500 7.000    
Marija Lazarevic     7.500 7.500
Judit Rimanyi     7.250 7.250
Cecilia Lazar 5.500 5.750    
Antoni Czyzyk     8.250 8.250
Artur Varnacov     8.250 8.500
Piet Rullens 6.750 6.750    
Irina Selivanova 6.250 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 5.750 6.250    
Genadijus Gunko     8.000 7.750
Jana Novotna     8.000 8.250
8 27.500 27.500 11

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.375 6.750 7.000 7.375
Erling Langset 6.000 6.500     27.500
Dzmitry Bialiauski 6.500 7.000    
Marija Lazarevic     7.000 7.250
Judit Rimanyi     6.750 7.000
Cecilia Lazar 5.500 6.500    
Antoni Czyzyk     6.750 7.000
Artur Varnacov     7.750 8.000
Piet Rullens 7.000 6.750    
Irina Selivanova 6.500 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 6.750 7.000    
Genadijus Gunko     7.500 7.750
Jana Novotna     6.250 7.250
1 27.109 27.109 12

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.650 6.167 7.542 7.750
Erling Langset 5.250 5.500     27.109
Dzmitry Bialiauski 5.500 6.250    
Marija Lazarevic     8.000 8.000
Judit Rimanyi     7.000 7.000
Cecilia Lazar 5.500 6.000    
Antoni Czyzyk     6.750 7.250
Artur Varnacov     8.250 8.250
Piet Rullens 6.750 6.750    
Irina Selivanova 6.500 6.750    
Hans-Juergen Burger 5.500 5.750    
Genadijus Gunko     7.750 7.750
Jana Novotna     7.500 8.250