Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Pecs - Hungary on 24 November 2018

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
14 36.334 36.334 1

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.458 8.917 9.417 9.542
Jan Geerts     9.500 9.750 36.334
Simon Szucs 9.500 9.750    
Lubos Novotny     9.250 9.500
Heidi Goetz     9.250 9.250
Eduard Slimak 8.500 8.750    
Galina Smirnova     9.500 9.500
Markus Sonyi 7.750 8.000    
Nataliya Budkar 8.500 9.500    
Svetlana Gozun     9.250 9.500
Daiva Dackeviciene     9.750 9.750
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.750 9.000    
Johnny Olesen 7.750 8.500    
13 34.933 34.933 2

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.125 8.650 8.958 9.200
Jan Geerts     8.250 8.000 34.933
Simon Szucs 9.000 9.250    
Lubos Novotny     8.750 9.000
Heidi Goetz     9.000 9.250
Eduard Slimak 8.500 8.750    
Galina Smirnova     9.250 9.250
Markus Sonyi 7.250 7.250    
Nataliya Budkar 8.000 8.500    
Svetlana Gozun     9.000 9.000
Daiva Dackeviciene     9.500 9.500
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.500 8.750    
Johnny Olesen 7.500 8.000    
6 34.916 34.916 3

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.000 8.375 9.208 9.333
Jan Geerts     8.750 9.000 34.916
Simon Szucs 8.750 9.000    
Lubos Novotny     9.250 9.250
Heidi Goetz     9.250 9.250
Eduard Slimak 8.250 8.250    
Galina Smirnova     9.250 9.250
Markus Sonyi 7.750 8.750    
Nataliya Budkar 7.750 8.000    
Svetlana Gozun     9.250 9.500
Daiva Dackeviciene     9.500 9.750
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.250 8.500    
Johnny Olesen 7.250 7.750    
7 34.667 34.667 4

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.750 8.375 9.292 9.250
Jan Geerts     9.500 9.250 34.667
Simon Szucs 9.000 9.500    
Lubos Novotny     9.000 9.250
Heidi Goetz     9.250 9.000
Eduard Slimak 8.250 8.500    
Galina Smirnova     9.500 9.250
Markus Sonyi 7.500 8.500    
Nataliya Budkar 7.500 7.500    
Svetlana Gozun     9.250 9.250
Daiva Dackeviciene     9.250 9.500
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.500 8.500    
Johnny Olesen 7.000 7.750    
8 33.217 33.217 5

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.450 7.850 8.917 9.000
Jan Geerts     9.000 9.250 33.217
Simon Szucs 9.250 9.500    
Lubos Novotny     9.000 9.000
Heidi Goetz     8.500 8.500
Eduard Slimak 7.000 8.000    
Galina Smirnova     9.000 9.000
Markus Sonyi 7.250 7.500    
Nataliya Budkar 7.750 8.000    
Svetlana Gozun     8.750 8.750
Daiva Dackeviciene     9.250 9.500
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.500 8.500    
Johnny Olesen 6.750 7.250    
9 30.505 30.505 6

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.563 7.150 8.375 8.417
Jan Geerts     8.000 8.000 30.505
Simon Szucs 8.250 8.750    
Lubos Novotny     8.000 8.000
Heidi Goetz     8.250 8.250
Eduard Slimak 6.500 7.000    
Galina Smirnova     8.750 8.750
Markus Sonyi 6.750 7.000    
Nataliya Budkar 6.500 6.750    
Svetlana Gozun     8.500 8.750
Daiva Dackeviciene     8.750 8.750
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.000 8.000    
Johnny Olesen 6.500 7.000    

2. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
14 37.200 37.200

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.150 9.550 9.208 9.292
Jan Geerts 8.500 9.500     37.200
Simon Szucs 9.250 9.500    
Lubos Novotny     9.250 9.000
Heidi Goetz     9.250 9.250
Eduard Slimak     8.750 9.000
Galina Smirnova     9.250 9.500
Markus Sonyi     9.250 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     9.500 9.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.500 9.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.250 9.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 9.250 9.500    
Johnny Olesen 7.500 8.000    
7 36.142 36.142

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.900 9.200 9.000 9.042
Jan Geerts 8.000 9.000     36.142
Simon Szucs 9.250 9.000    
Lubos Novotny     8.750 8.750
Heidi Goetz     9.000 9.000
Eduard Slimak     8.750 8.750
Galina Smirnova     9.250 9.250
Markus Sonyi     9.250 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     9.000 9.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250 9.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.000 9.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 9.000 9.000    
Johnny Olesen 6.750 7.250    
13 35.626 35.626

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.813 8.938 8.875 9.000
Jan Geerts 7.500 7.250     35.626
Simon Szucs 8.750 8.750    
Lubos Novotny     8.500 8.750
Heidi Goetz     8.750 8.750
Eduard Slimak     8.500 8.500
Galina Smirnova     9.250 9.250
Markus Sonyi     8.750 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     9.500 9.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 9.000    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.000 9.250    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.750 8.750    
Johnny Olesen 7.000 7.250    
8 35.605 35.605

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.938 9.000 8.792 8.875
Jan Geerts 7.500 8.000     35.605
Simon Szucs 9.000 9.250    
Lubos Novotny     8.750 8.750
Heidi Goetz     8.500 8.500
Eduard Slimak     8.500 8.250
Galina Smirnova     9.000 9.250
Markus Sonyi     9.000 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     9.000 9.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 9.000    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.000 9.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 9.000 9.250    
Johnny Olesen 6.750 7.000    
6 35.367 35.367

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.750 8.950 8.792 8.875
Jan Geerts 7.750 8.250     35.367
Simon Szucs 9.250 9.000    
Lubos Novotny     8.750 8.750
Heidi Goetz     9.000 9.250
Eduard Slimak     8.500 8.250
Galina Smirnova     9.000 9.250
Markus Sonyi     9.250 9.500
Nataliya Budkar     8.250 8.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250 9.750    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.000 9.000    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.500 8.750    
Johnny Olesen 6.750 7.250    
9 32.991 32.991

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.200 8.625 8.083 8.083
Jan Geerts 7.250 7.250     32.991
Simon Szucs 8.500 8.750    
Lubos Novotny     8.000 7.750
Heidi Goetz     8.250 8.500
Eduard Slimak     7.500 7.250
Galina Smirnova     8.750 8.750
Markus Sonyi     8.500 8.750
Nataliya Budkar     7.500 7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 8.750    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.500 8.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.000 8.250    
Johnny Olesen 6.500 6.500    
2 32.896 32.896 7

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.375 8.438 7.958 8.125
Jan Geerts 6.750 7.000     32.896
Simon Szucs 8.250 8.000    
Lubos Novotny     7.750 7.500
Heidi Goetz     8.000 8.250
Eduard Slimak     7.750 7.750
Galina Smirnova     8.000 8.250
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.750
Nataliya Budkar     8.000 8.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.250 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.500 8.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.500 8.500    
Johnny Olesen 6.750 7.000    
10 31.313 31.313 8

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.063 8.000 7.625 7.625
Jan Geerts 6.500 7.000     31.313
Simon Szucs 8.000 8.250    
Lubos Novotny     7.250 7.250
Heidi Goetz     7.250 7.250
Eduard Slimak     7.500 7.250
Galina Smirnova     8.250 8.500
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.250 7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.250 8.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.000 8.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 8.000 8.000    
Johnny Olesen 6.500 6.750    
5 31.033 31.033 9

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.750 7.950 7.625 7.708
Jan Geerts 7.000 7.250     31.033
Simon Szucs 7.750 8.000    
Lubos Novotny     7.500 7.750
Heidi Goetz     7.750 7.500
Eduard Slimak     7.250 7.500
Galina Smirnova     8.250 8.250
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.250
Nataliya Budkar     6.750 7.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.500 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.750 8.250    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 7.750 7.750    
Johnny Olesen 6.500 6.500    
15 30.734 30.734 10

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.650 7.625 7.667 7.792
Jan Geerts 6.750 7.500     30.734
Simon Szucs 7.750 7.750    
Lubos Novotny     7.250 7.500
Heidi Goetz     7.500 7.500
Eduard Slimak     7.750 8.000
Galina Smirnova     7.750 7.750
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.250
Nataliya Budkar     7.500 7.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.500 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.750 8.000    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 7.500 7.500    
Johnny Olesen 6.250 6.500    
4 30.109 30.109 11

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.350 7.417 7.542 7.800
Jan Geerts 6.500 7.000     30.109
Simon Szucs 7.750 7.750    
Lubos Novotny     7.750 7.750
Heidi Goetz     7.500 7.750
Eduard Slimak     7.000 6.500
Galina Smirnova     7.750 7.750
Markus Sonyi     7.750 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.500 7.750
Svetlana Gozun 7.750 8.000    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.250 7.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 7.500 7.500    
Johnny Olesen 6.000 6.500    
11 29.916 29.916 12

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.458 7.583 7.250 7.625
Jan Geerts 7.000 6.750     29.916
Simon Szucs 7.750 7.750    
Lubos Novotny     7.250 7.500
Heidi Goetz     7.000 7.250
Eduard Slimak     7.000 7.250
Galina Smirnova     8.500 8.500
Markus Sonyi     8.000 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.000 7.250
Svetlana Gozun 8.250 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.750 8.000    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka 7.500 7.750    
Johnny Olesen 6.500 6.750    

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
14 36.624 36.624

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.833 8.958 9.333 9.500
Jan Geerts     9.250 9.500 36.624
Simon Szucs     9.250 9.250
Lubos Novotny 8.500 8.750    
Heidi Goetz 9.250 9.000    
Eduard Slimak 8.250 8.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.500 8.500    
Markus Sonyi     9.250 9.500
Nataliya Budkar     9.750 9.750
Svetlana Gozun 9.250 9.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.250 9.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     9.250 9.500
Johnny Olesen     9.250 9.500
6 35.251 35.251

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.542 8.917 8.875 8.917
Jan Geerts     9.000 8.750 35.251
Simon Szucs     8.750 8.750
Lubos Novotny 8.000 8.750    
Heidi Goetz 9.000 9.000    
Eduard Slimak 8.000 8.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.250 8.500    
Markus Sonyi     9.250 9.500
Nataliya Budkar     8.250 8.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250 9.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.750 9.250    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     9.000 9.000
Johnny Olesen     9.000 9.250
13 34.625 34.625

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.417 8.708 8.750 8.750
Jan Geerts     8.000 8.000 34.625
Simon Szucs     8.750 8.500
Lubos Novotny 8.250 8.750    
Heidi Goetz 7.750 8.000    
Eduard Slimak 8.250 8.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.250 8.250    
Markus Sonyi     8.750 9.000
Nataliya Budkar     9.000 9.000
Svetlana Gozun 9.000 9.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 9.000 9.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     9.000 9.000
Johnny Olesen     9.000 9.000
8 34.041 34.041

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.125 8.500 8.583 8.833
Jan Geerts     8.750 9.000 34.041
Simon Szucs     9.000 9.250
Lubos Novotny 7.750 8.500    
Heidi Goetz 7.250 7.750    
Eduard Slimak 8.250 8.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.250 8.250    
Markus Sonyi     8.750 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     8.250 8.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 8.750    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.500 9.250    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     8.750 8.750
Johnny Olesen     8.000 8.250
7 33.883 33.883

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.900 8.150 8.875 8.958
Jan Geerts     9.250 9.000 33.883
Simon Szucs     9.250 9.000
Lubos Novotny 7.750 8.000    
Heidi Goetz 7.500 7.750    
Eduard Slimak 8.000 8.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.000 8.000    
Markus Sonyi     8.750 9.250
Nataliya Budkar     8.250 8.250
Svetlana Gozun 9.250 9.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.250 8.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     9.250 9.500
Johnny Olesen     8.500 8.750
2 32.125 32.125

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.375 7.792 8.375 8.583
Jan Geerts     8.250 8.500 32.125
Simon Szucs     7.750 7.750
Lubos Novotny 6.750 7.500    
Heidi Goetz 6.750 7.250    
Eduard Slimak 7.250 7.750    
Galina Smirnova 7.500 7.500    
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.750
Nataliya Budkar     8.750 9.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.000 8.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.000 8.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     9.000 9.000
Johnny Olesen     8.250 8.500
9 31.917 31.917

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.750 7.958 8.042 8.167
Jan Geerts     8.000 7.750 31.917
Simon Szucs     8.500 8.500
Lubos Novotny 7.500 8.000    
Heidi Goetz 7.000 7.000    
Eduard Slimak 7.250 7.500    
Galina Smirnova 8.000 8.000    
Markus Sonyi     8.250 8.500
Nataliya Budkar     7.750 8.000
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 9.000    
Daiva Dackeviciene 8.000 8.250    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.750 8.000
Johnny Olesen     8.000 8.250
11 30.166 30.166

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.458 7.500 7.583 7.625
Jan Geerts     7.000 7.000 30.166
Simon Szucs     8.250 8.000
Lubos Novotny 7.000 7.250    
Heidi Goetz 6.500 6.500    
Eduard Slimak 7.750 7.500    
Galina Smirnova 7.750 7.750    
Markus Sonyi     8.000 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.000 7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.250 8.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.500 7.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.750 7.750
Johnny Olesen     7.500 7.500
10 30.041 30.041

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.000 7.375 7.833 7.833
Jan Geerts     7.000 7.000 30.041
Simon Szucs     8.250 8.000
Lubos Novotny 7.250 7.500    
Heidi Goetz 6.750 6.750    
Eduard Slimak 6.750 6.750    
Galina Smirnova 7.250 7.250    
Markus Sonyi     7.750 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.500 7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.750 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.000 7.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     8.000 8.000
Johnny Olesen     8.500 8.500
15 29.958 29.958

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.208 7.375 7.583 7.792
Jan Geerts     7.750 8.000 29.958
Simon Szucs     7.750 8.000
Lubos Novotny 6.750 7.000    
Heidi Goetz 6.750 6.750    
Eduard Slimak 7.750 7.750    
Galina Smirnova 7.250 7.250    
Markus Sonyi     8.000 8.000
Nataliya Budkar     7.000 7.750
Svetlana Gozun 7.750 8.000    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.000 7.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.750 7.750
Johnny Olesen     7.250 7.250
4 28.767 28.767

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.800 7.050 7.375 7.542
Jan Geerts     7.250 7.500 28.767
Simon Szucs     7.750 7.750
Lubos Novotny 7.000 7.500    
Heidi Goetz 6.500 6.750    
Eduard Slimak 6.750 6.500    
Galina Smirnova 6.750 7.000    
Markus Sonyi     7.500 7.500
Nataliya Budkar     7.250 7.750
Svetlana Gozun 8.250 8.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.000 7.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.500 7.500
Johnny Olesen     7.000 7.250
5 27.992 27.992

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.450 7.000 7.167 7.375
Jan Geerts     7.000 7.250 27.992
Simon Szucs     7.250 7.250
Lubos Novotny 6.500 7.000    
Heidi Goetz 6.250 6.500    
Eduard Slimak 6.000 7.000    
Galina Smirnova 7.500 7.500    
Markus Sonyi     7.250 7.250
Nataliya Budkar     7.000 7.500
Svetlana Gozun 8.000 8.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 6.000 7.000    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.500 7.500
Johnny Olesen     7.000 7.500
3 27.083 27.083 13

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.333 6.000 7.333 7.417
Jan Geerts     7.500 7.250 27.083
Simon Szucs     7.500 7.750
Lubos Novotny 5.750 5.750    
Heidi Goetz 5.500 5.750    
Eduard Slimak 6.500 6.500    
Galina Smirnova 6.000 6.000    
Markus Sonyi     7.000 7.250
Nataliya Budkar     7.500 7.750
Svetlana Gozun 7.250 7.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 7.000 7.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.750 7.750
Johnny Olesen     6.750 6.750
1 26.042 26.042 14

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.000 6.542 6.708 6.792
Jan Geerts     6.750 6.500 26.042
Simon Szucs     6.750 7.250
Lubos Novotny 5.250 6.000    
Heidi Goetz 5.500 6.000    
Eduard Slimak 6.000 6.500    
Galina Smirnova 7.750 7.000    
Markus Sonyi     6.250 6.500
Nataliya Budkar     7.000 7.000
Svetlana Gozun 7.000 7.250    
Daiva Dackeviciene 6.250 6.500    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     7.000 7.000
Johnny Olesen     6.500 6.500
12 25.334 25.334 15

Formation Standard

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.667 6.500 6.500 6.667
Jan Geerts     5.500 5.750 25.334
Simon Szucs     6.500 6.750
Lubos Novotny 5.000 6.000    
Heidi Goetz 4.750 4.750    
Eduard Slimak 5.000 5.000    
Galina Smirnova 6.750 6.750    
Markus Sonyi     7.000 7.000
Nataliya Budkar     6.750 7.000
Svetlana Gozun 6.250 6.500    
Daiva Dackeviciene 6.250 6.750    
Liudmila Tsylents-Chojnacka     6.750 6.750
Johnny Olesen     6.500 6.750