Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Vienna - Austria on 18 November 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
39 39.251 39.416 39.500 39.416 39.208 196.791 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.792 9.750 9.917 9.792
Sergey Duvanov   9.500   9.500 39.251
Robert Ong   9.750   10.000
Shuai Liu 10.000   10.000  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750   9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750   10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.750   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750   10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.750   10.000
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.750
Viviana Bevini   10.000   9.750
Mirjam Zwijsen 10.000   10.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.750 19.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 39.416
Robert Ong   10.000
Shuai Liu 9.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   10.000
Andrea Beer   9.750
Viviana Bevini   10.000
Mirjam Zwijsen 10.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.750 19.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 39.500
Robert Ong   10.000
Shuai Liu 9.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Anna de Grande   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   10.000
Andrea Beer   9.750
Viviana Bevini   10.000
Mirjam Zwijsen 10.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.750 19.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 39.416
Robert Ong   9.750
Shuai Liu 10.000  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   10.000
Andrea Beer   9.750
Viviana Bevini   10.000
Mirjam Zwijsen 10.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.833 9.833 9.792 9.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500   9.500 39.208
Robert Ong   10.000   10.000
Shuai Liu 9.750   9.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 10.000   10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.500  
Anna de Grande   10.000   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000   10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.750   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.750
Viviana Bevini   10.000   10.000
Mirjam Zwijsen 10.000   10.000  
96 38.082 38.168 38.500 38.250 38.250 191.250 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.458 9.458 9.583 9.583
Sergey Duvanov   9.500   9.750 38.082
Robert Ong   9.500   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.500   9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.250   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500   9.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 38.168
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.250
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   10.000 38.500
Robert Ong   9.250
Shuai Liu 9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 10.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.250
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.000
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 38.250
Robert Ong   9.250
Shuai Liu 9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.250
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.750  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.625 9.458 9.625 9.542
Sergey Duvanov   9.750   9.750 38.250
Robert Ong   9.500   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.500   9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 10.000   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.750   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.750  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.250   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.750   9.500  
15 37.750 37.416 37.832 37.584 37.625 188.207 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.458 9.500 9.375
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 37.750
Robert Ong   9.750   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.500   9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250   9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.416
Robert Ong   9.750
Shuai Liu 9.000  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.832
Robert Ong   9.750
Shuai Liu 9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.834
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.584
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.000  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 9.458 9.417 9.375
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 37.625
Robert Ong   9.750   9.750
Shuai Liu 9.000   9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250   9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.750   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.500  
44 37.709 37.082 37.584 37.334 37.624 187.333 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.542 9.292 9.500 9.375
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 37.709
Robert Ong   9.500   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.500   9.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750   9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.250   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.416
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.082
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.500
Andrea Beer   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.584
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.334
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 9.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Anna de Grande   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750
Andrea Beer   9.250
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.458 9.250 9.458 9.458
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 37.624
Robert Ong   9.250   9.750
Shuai Liu 9.250   9.000  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.750  
Eva Bartunkova 9.750   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.750  
Anna de Grande   9.250   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750   8.750
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.000  
87 36.625 36.582 36.416 37.000 37.291 183.914 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.042 9.250 9.125 9.208
Sergey Duvanov   9.000   9.000 36.625
Robert Ong   9.500   9.500
Shuai Liu 8.750   8.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000   9.250  
Anna de Grande   8.750   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250   9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   10.000   9.750
Andrea Beer   9.000   8.750
Viviana Bevini   9.250   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000   8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.416
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 36.582
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 8.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Viviana Bevini   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 36.416
Robert Ong   9.250
Shuai Liu 8.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 37.000
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 8.750  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Viviana Bevini   9.250
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.208 9.500 9.208 9.375
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 37.291
Robert Ong   9.500   9.250
Shuai Liu 8.750   8.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.500   9.500  
Eva Bartunkova 9.250   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000   9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500   9.500  
Joanne Wilkinson   10.000   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.000  
41 36.325 36.250 36.168 36.250 36.334 181.327 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.050 9.125 9.150 9.000
Sergey Duvanov   9.250   9.250 36.325
Robert Ong   9.500   9.250
Shuai Liu 7.750   7.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.000   9.000  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000   9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000   9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750   8.500
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.500
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250   9.250  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 36.250
Robert Ong   9.500
Shuai Liu 8.250  
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 36.168
Robert Ong   9.250
Shuai Liu 8.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.250
Robert Ong   9.250
Shuai Liu 8.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Anna de Grande   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   9.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.083 9.042 9.042 9.167
Sergey Duvanov   9.000   9.250 36.334
Robert Ong   9.250   9.250
Shuai Liu 8.250   8.500  
Ingrid Fussek 9.000   9.000  
Eva Bartunkova 9.250   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500   9.250  
Anna de Grande   9.000   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000   9.000  
Joanne Wilkinson   8.750   9.000
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.750
Viviana Bevini   9.500   9.500
Mirjam Zwijsen 9.500   9.250  

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
39 38.168 38.000 38.250 38.334 38.082 190.834

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 38.168
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 38.000
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 38.250
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 38.334
Robert Ong 10.000  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 19.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 38.082
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750
96 37.084 37.332 37.584 37.750 37.500 187.250

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.084
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 37.332
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.584
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 19.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 37.750
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 19.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.500
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500
15 37.168 37.334 37.500 37.250 37.334 186.586

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 37.168
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.834
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.334
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.500
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.250
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.334
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
44 36.584 36.750 36.500 36.834 36.584 183.252

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.334
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.584
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.416
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.750
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.500
Robert Ong 8.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.834
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.584
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
87 36.166 36.250 36.500 36.500 36.416 181.832

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 36.166
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 36.250
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.500  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.416
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
41 35.834 36.166 36.084 35.916 36.000 180.000

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.834
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.166
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.084
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 35.916
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.000
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
90 34.582 35.084 35.084 35.000 35.000 174.750 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.416
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 34.582
Robert Ong 8.000  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 35.084
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 35.084
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 35.000
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 35.000
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500
63 34.000 34.666 34.918 35.000 34.916 173.500 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.166
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 34.000
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.500
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 34.666
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.834
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 34.918
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.750
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 35.000
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.750
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 34.916
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
37 34.666 34.750 34.834 34.500 34.666 173.416 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.500
Sergey Duvanov   8.500 34.666
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.416
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 34.750
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.334
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 34.834
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.334
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 34.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.416
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 34.666
Robert Ong 8.500  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
75 33.918 33.834 34.250 34.500 33.750 170.252 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 33.918
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 33.834
Robert Ong 8.250  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.416
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 34.250
Robert Ong 8.500  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.584
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 34.500
Robert Ong 8.500  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 17.166
Sergey Duvanov   8.750 33.750
Robert Ong 8.000  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.250
40 33.916 33.666 33.666 34.000 34.084 169.332 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.916
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 33.916
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.750
Sergey Duvanov   8.500 33.666
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.750
Sergey Duvanov   8.000 33.666
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.084
Sergey Duvanov   8.500 34.000
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.084
Sergey Duvanov   8.500 34.084
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 7.750  
Andrea Beer 8.500  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500
68 33.500 33.500 33.666 33.500 33.666 167.832 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.750
Sergey Duvanov   8.500 33.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.500
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.250
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.834
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 33.500
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 8.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.000
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 33.666
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 8.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.916
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 33.500
Robert Ong 8.500  
Shuai Liu   7.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 8.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.916
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 33.666
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   7.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Anna de Grande 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
39 38.250 38.084 37.916 37.832 37.834 189.916

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.750 38.250
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 38.084
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.916
Robert Ong 10.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.916 18.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.832
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 19.000
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.834
Robert Ong 9.750  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750
15 37.250 37.334 37.332 37.250 37.250 186.416

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.834
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.334
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.332
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 18.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.250
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.250
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
96 37.334 36.916 37.084 37.584 37.166 186.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.834
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.334
Robert Ong 9.500  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 36.916
Robert Ong 8.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.084
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 19.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.584
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Anna de Grande 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.500 37.166
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500
44 36.584 36.500 36.416 36.668 36.500 182.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.500
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.584
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.500  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   8.250 36.416
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.334
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.668
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.500  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.500
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
87 36.250 36.000 36.416 36.250 35.916 180.832

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.250
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.000
Robert Ong 8.500  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.500  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.416
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.250  
Viviana Bevini 8.750  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.916
Robert Ong 8.250  
Shuai Liu   9.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 9.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.000
41 35.834 36.250 35.750 35.416 35.834 179.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.834
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 8.500  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.250
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 36.250
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   9.000
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.166
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.750
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.250  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.916
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.416
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.500  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Anna de Grande 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.084
Sergey Duvanov   9.250 35.834
Robert Ong 9.250  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 8.750  
Eva Bartunkova   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.750  
Andrea Beer 8.750  
Viviana Bevini 9.000  
Mirjam Zwijsen   9.250
90 35.166 35.082 34.750 35.082 34.916 174.996

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 35.166
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 35.082
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.250  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.500
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 34.750
Robert Ong 8.250  
Shuai Liu   8.250
Ingrid Fussek 9.250  
Eva Bartunkova   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.000  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.666
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 35.082
Robert Ong 8.750  
Shuai Liu   8.500
Ingrid Fussek 9.000  
Eva Bartunkova   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Anna de Grande 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Joanne Wilkinson 8.250  
Andrea Beer 9.000  
Viviana Bevini 8.500  
Mirjam Zwijsen   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.750
Sergey Duvanov   9.000 34.916
Robert Ong 9.000  
Shuai Liu   8.750
Ingrid Fussek 9.000