Participants of Adult Latin

The following couples have registered for the WDSF World Open taking place in Warsaw - Poland on 09 November 2019

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsPawel Haftka - Oliwia GrzeskaPOL
detailsMarian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE
detailsMaksym Honcharov - Polina MyroshnychenkoUKR
detailsGeorgi Klementjev - Elika ZohhovaEST
detailsDenis Matronitsky - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS
detailsRodion Mudarissov - Emilia ShchurovaFIN
detailsDawid Szafranski - Dalia PrzetacznikPOL
detailsJan Szczepanski - Amelia NowakPOL
detailsMirko Tamantini - Giada SinceriITA
detailsTsai Jerry - Hsieh Wen ChinTPE
detailsAlibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKAZ
detailsAndrey Davydik - Anita SychugovaEST
detailsIvan Hristov - Yovita GeorgievaBUL
detailsFilip Kuklinski - Michalina KuklinskaPOL
detailsYeldan Tleubergenov - Yana BogashKAZ
detailsMarcin Szczepaniak - Iga PrusaczykPOL
detailsArtur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER
detailsRoman Besedin - Kristina BeregovaRUS
detailsAlexander Chaustov - Maike FinkeGER
detailsAndrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriALB
detailsDominykas Dauksas - Svetlana AzarovaLTU
detailsVinzenz Doerlitz - Albena DaskalovaGER
detailsDumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline JoosGER
detailsArmand Fazullin - Klaudia IwanskaPOL
detailsAlessio Fricano - Milena NaimiITA
detailsSimone Gallinella - Camilla Di TraniMNE
detailsRodolfo Gentilini - Mariana AlcobacaPOR
detailsMarco Gervasi - Torocsik TimeaHUN
detailsDanylo Gorban - Ivanna KashitskaUKR
detailsOleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR
detailsJosef Jasek - Lucie VasickovaCZE
detailsSemen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS
detailsValentin Kosmachev - Alena KochenginaRUS
detailsMaksym Kravchenko - Paula KukuteLAT
detailsJakub Lipowski - Diandra-Aniela IllesPOL
detailsMiculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU
detailsMizser Tamas - Fulop ZsuzsannaHUN
detailsEvgeny Nikitin - Margarita YurlovaRUS
detailsFilip Sabol - Anastasia EremenkoCZE
detailsJoris Sangavicius - Neringa PaskeviciuteLTU
detailsPavel Shchepletsov - Alina KhrometskovaRUS
detailsJacopo Sorci - Valeria FrattalloneITA
detailsMartin Synek - Adriana SrejmovaCZE
detailsArthur Tagirov - Rebeka CherepanovaLAT
detailsWinson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN
detailsSalvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA
detailsTauke Turebekov - Sofia ImbondoSVK
detailsCristian Vanni - Camilla MolaPHI
detailsKonstantin Astafev - Maria PotemkinaAZE