Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Cambrils - Spain on 26 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS24
2.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT33
3.Alexey Korobchenko - Anait AbramianRUS25
4.Taha Batu Cosar - Oleksandra ShankoTUR60
5.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaROU40
6.Leonard Lini - Mia GabusiITA58

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Raffaello Brancato - Amandine Van BiesbroeckFRA38
8.Vicenc Torremade - Estela Anguera MolinaESP26
9.Dawid Podgajny - Ewa KorpakPOL50
10.Daniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGER36
11.Daniel Dingis - Natalia VelikinaGER35
12.Avtandili Shonia - Elene DavitaiaGEO17

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU66
14.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN56
15.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR55
16.Beca Alin -Andrei - Tampau Catalina-ElenaROU41
17.Daniel Medvedovsky - Michelle NazarenusISR54
18.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia GrunzuMDA45
19.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT34
20.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Ekaterini KratiraGRE70
21.Pietro Brega - Nicole CivitaITA59
22.Nikita Kostin - Paula BakanaviciuteLTU69
23.Matyas Adamec - Natalie OtahalovaCZE22
24.Miguel Fernandes - Adel ZaikmanPOR63

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Radovan Kurinec - Eliska LencesovaSVK42
26.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR68
27.Lauri Linnaranta - Ella HagmanFIN16
28.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO72
29. - 30.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST32
29. - 30.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR67
31.Marin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA46
32. - 33.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE23
32. - 33.Filip Buransky - Katarina StefkovaSVK53
34. - 36.David Luna Marcos - Ana Martinez PanosESP27
34. - 36.Szydlowski Jakub - Dagmara MilekPOL49
34. - 36.Ozgun Dogan - Ece UzunaliogluTUR61
37.Gaspar Patrik - Matyus MajaHUN64
38.Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Mathea Aarestrup OenNOR43
39.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHUN65
40.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL13
41.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN57
42. - 43.Yaroslav Sovetchenko - Oleksandra SemenenkoUKR19
42. - 43.Elias Husgafvel - Alessandra KuutschinFIN44
44. - 46.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR21
44. - 46.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO30
44. - 46.Djoe Del Sindaco - Elsa BoisFRA39
47. - 48.Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR20
47. - 48.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST31

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO47
50.Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Olga PektesidouGRE71
51.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE14
52.Samuil Lechev - Sofiya KolarovaBUL15
53.Vuk Stevanovic - Nora CavkunovicSRB18
54.Zan Vrhovski - Masa BencakSLO48
55.Hreidar Orri Arnarson - Katrin Maria MagnusdottirISL51
56.Snaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda OlafsdottirISL52
57. - 59.Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie GoettfriedAUT12
57. - 59.Constantinos Pitsillides - Xenia GrigorianCYP28
57. - 59.Rui Filipe dos Santos Machado - Catarina Filipa Pratas OliveiraPOR62
60.Raphael Nast - Victoria NastAUT11
61.Apollonas Anastasiades - Maria PieridouCYP37

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMaxime Jottay - Marlijne DekkersNED