Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 14 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia GrunzuMDA45
2.Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina ElenaROU52
3.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS55
4.Ene Vlad - Gologan Otilia StefanaROU53
5.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS54
6.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT40

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya DzhelebovaBUL15
8.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU42
9.Daniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGER30
10.Dima Kusnir - Valeria GumeniucMDA44
11.Ilya Yudovin - Dariia MarineskuBLR14
12.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA28
13.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK57

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Filip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK58
15.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN22
16.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU43
17.Steven Korn - Katrin DommeGER29
18.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE20
19.Angel Carmona Manas - Lora DankovaESP61
20.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE19
21.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR37
22.Giuseppe Squitieri - Sara IllariITA39
23.Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR69
24.Georgi Kininchev - Ilgin AydinerTUR67
25.Antti Kapanen - Ada VarstalaFIN25

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Constantin Elvin - Adochitei CarinaIRL35
26. - 27.Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta EjsmontPOL49
28.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN21
29.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR13
30.Yari Paolone - Aurora PacettiITA38
31.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO59
32. - 34.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO17
32. - 34.Shon Burshteyn - Erica Di MariaISR36
32. - 34.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR70
35.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR46
36.Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana AlcobacaPOR51

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Xavier Blanc - Anais BernoisFRA27
38. - 39.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST24
38. - 39.Omari Tskhvaradze - Polina SvirindovaGRE32
40.Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Olga PektesidouGRE31
41. - 42.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN26
41. - 42.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE63
43.Jakub Kacprowicz - Dominika GarbowskaPOL48
44. - 45.Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi MihalevaBUL16
44. - 45.Emirs Ali Salmanovs - Luize KascejevaLAT41
46. - 47.Arthur Lepp - Stella MannisteEST23
46. - 47.Joao Azevedo - Maria Goncalves AfoitoPOR50
48. - 49.Raffaele Caporusso - Anisya RazumovaCYP18
48. - 49.Sulyan Balint - Balint NikolettaHUN34
50.ALJAZ PLANINSEK - KRISTINA ZVONARSLO60
51.Felix Brand - Janine LacknerAUT11
52.Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia MolvaerNOR47
53. - 56.Heinz-Christoph Lode - Emma EthellAUT12
53. - 56.Cristian Trujillo Serrano - Paula Carpes GarciaESP62
53. - 56.Davide Corrodi - Cinzia Dalla VecchiaSUI65
53. - 56.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR68
57. - 59.Meszaros Bence Levente - Balanescu LilianaHUN33
57. - 59.Igor Savin - Sanja TodicSRB56
57. - 59.Magnus Henriksen Jensen - Johanna Cecilia PerssonSWE64