Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Chisinau - Moldova on 20 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA63
2.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS48
3.Marian Hlavac - Tereza MaturovaCZE30
4.Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU45
5.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS19
6.Michele Musella - Johana MusellaITA42

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Melissa Roberta AbabeiROU40
7. - 8.Antonio Mosa - Mihaela AntonovaFRA41
9.Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU61
10. - 11.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR16
10. - 11.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT56
12.Nikita Myakshin - Milena PapazianARM44
13.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST67

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 16.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE17
14. - 16.Fabian Glatz - Delia BreitmaierGER25
14. - 16.Gianmarco Sposato - Aurora RanvestelITA57
17. - 18.Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFRA51
17. - 18.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR68
19.Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona SakDEN38
20. - 21.Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria LassakPOL14
20. - 21.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT27
22.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA52
23.Artem Oberemok - Ema TomasovaSVK46
24.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER33
25.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP11

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Andrei Petcu - Barna Nicole - VanessaHUN12
27. - 28.Dmytro Taranov - Gabriele BartkuteLTU58
27. - 28.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR62
29.Hubert Raczek - Magdalena KowalskaPOL49
30.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK18
31.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO54
32.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE34
33.Arseni Shastakou - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR55
34. - 35.Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie AuneNOR13
34. - 35.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR39
36.Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija CivakoLAT23
37.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN37

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38.Ian Vargas - Sheyla JimenezESP64
39.Victor Dulac - Anisa FarhiBEL21
40. - 41.Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis AntunesPOR15
40. - 41.Rasmus Sokrates Thorbjoernsen Guttorm - Alina VaarvikNOR28
42.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE32
43. - 44.Olli Seppaenen - Peppi KodisFIN53
43. - 44.Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR59
45.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN65
46.Georgi Gochev - Valeria KostovaBUL26
47. - 55.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO20
47. - 55.Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR22
47. - 55.Simon Hernandez Isaksson - Linn StenmarkSWE29
47. - 55.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI31
47. - 55.Kaan Kurukahvecioglu - Melis BasturkTUR35
47. - 55.Martin Kyuchukov - Antonina KlyambovaBUL36
47. - 55.Artjoms Pahomovs - Gerli LuigeEST47
47. - 55.Rischak Balazs - Dajka CsengeHUN50
47. - 55.Alexander Vidovic - Lana IlicSRB66