Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 23 June 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation41
2.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRussian Federation53
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesRomania36
4.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeIsrael32
5.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGermany31
6.Gabriele Oliva - Anna ScintuItaly37
7.Petro Pasha - Alexandra KoldanUkraine40

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLatvia59
9.Marcel Vodenik - Naja DolencSlovenia58
10. - 11.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraRomania35
10. - 11.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFinland47
12.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMoldova56
13.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEstonia52

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorIsrael21
14. - 15.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBulgaria45
16. - 17.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHungary23
16. - 17.Sandro Mazzuferi - Flora Saki GiordaniItaly34
18. - 21.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany11
18. - 21.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLatvia27
18. - 21.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBelarus44
18. - 21.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLithuania46
22.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPoland15
23.Marc Marquez - Irina ArnauSpain33
24. - 25.Giulio Ferrante - Lidia MartinezSpain19
24. - 25.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPoland51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina VyalshinaMoldova13
26. - 27.Matthias Fencak - Diana BykovaAustria18
28.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUkraine25
29. - 30.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDenmark28
29. - 30.Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne UrschingerAustria39
31.Kaspar Karumaa - Nele-Nataly MetsisEstonia26
32.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDenmark29
33.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSlovakia48
34.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSlovenia60
35. - 36.Dimitar Dimitrov - Desislava TepavicharovaBulgaria14
35. - 36.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSerbia57
37.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic55

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38. - 39.Lukas Alisauskas - Ugne KamarauskaiteLithuania10
38. - 39.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSlovakia12
40.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland42
41.Lucas Felici - Lisa LaffargueFrance17
42.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSweden22
43.Horvath Kende Soma - Karcagi LauraHungary24
44. - 45.Mehdi Lambarki - Charlene MeyssonnierFrance30
44. - 45.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBelarus54
46.Ignjat Filipovic - Pavlina DoubravovaSerbia62
47.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNorway20
48.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia49
49.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNorway43
50. - 51.Sinan Ozcan - Tugba KilincTurkey38
50. - 51.Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCzech Republic50
52.Jacob Edwards - Ingrid VariSweden16