Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 23 June 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS41
2.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS53
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU36
4.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR32
5.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER31
6.Gabriele Oliva - Anna ScintuITA37
7.Petro Pasha - Alexandra KoldanUKR40

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
8.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT59
9.Marcel Vodenik - Naja DolencSLO58
10. - 11.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU35
10. - 11.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN47
12.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA56
13.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST52

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR21
14. - 15.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBUL45
16. - 17.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN23
16. - 17.Sandro Mazzuferi - Flora Saki GiordaniITA34
18. - 21.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER11
18. - 21.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT27
18. - 21.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR44
18. - 21.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLTU46
22.Oskar Dziedzic - Klaudia IwanskaPOL15
23.Marc Marquez - Irina ArnauESP33
24. - 25.Giulio Ferrante - Lidia MartinezESP19
24. - 25.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPOL51

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Alexandru Birca - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA13
26. - 27.Matthias Fencak - Diana BykovaAUT18
28.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR25
29. - 30.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN28
29. - 30.Alessandro Painsi - Fabienne UrschingerAUT39
31.Kaspar Karumaa - Nele-Nataly MetsisEST26
32.Egor Kondratenko - Mie Lincke FunchDEN29
33.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK48
34.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO60
35. - 36.Dimitar Dimitrov - Desislava TepavicharovaBUL14
35. - 36.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSRB57
37.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE55

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
38. - 39.Lukas Alisauskas - Ugne KamarauskaiteLTU10
38. - 39.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK12
40.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN42
41.Lucas Felici - Lisa LaffargueFRA17
42.Hugo Gustafsson - Anna GotborgSWE22
43.Horvath Kende Soma - Karcagi LauraHUN24
44. - 45.Mehdi Lambarki - Charlene MeyssonnierFRA30
44. - 45.Ilya Tsikhamirau - Natallia KazheunikavaBLR54
46.Ignjat Filipovic - Pavlina DoubravovaSRB62
47.Tobias Fladby - Rikke LundNOR20
48.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO49
49.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR43
50. - 51.Sinan Ozcan - Tugba KilincTUR38
50. - 51.Dan Sramek - Barbora HorakovaCZE50
52.Jacob Edwards - Ingrid VariSWE16