Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 16 April 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Rednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU44
2.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBLR6
3.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS42
4.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT14
5.Andrey Kovalev - Veronika SamuolyteLTU24
6.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU47

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRUS27
8. - 9.Werner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST28
8. - 9.Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU49
10.Alessio Formisano - Giovanatti GioiaITA2
11.Iaroslav Zara - Valeria GumeniucMDA66
12.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA7

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM52
14.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEST48
15.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT35
16.Roman Pecha - Katerina SrostlikovaCZE36
17.Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez GarciaESP31
18.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHUN56
19.Kirill Panfilov - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR33
20.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL21
21.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO5
22.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN3
23.Jorge Llop Suay - Atile ZukaiteESP29
24.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO18

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Filip Kucman - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaSVK26
26.Yevgen Diachenko - Valeriia GrabilinaUKR9
27.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN32
28.Kacper Czajka - Oliwia DrozdzPOL8
29.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE41
30.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR54
31.Samuli Peramaa - Anne HaatajaFIN37
32. - 34.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN15
32. - 34.Radovan Kurinec - Eliska LencesovaSVK43
32. - 34.Danyil Rybalko - Marthe EkremNOR45
35.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR57
36.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBUL22

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Jaka Podgorsek - Katarina MatusSLO40
38. - 39.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR16
38. - 39.Artem Kolesnikov - Maria SedinGER23
40.Egor Erhan - Ana Maria MoraruMDA12
41.Czuczi Patrik - Kesmarki VanesszaHUN34
42.Alexander Ward - Audrey HabelFRA51
43.Maxim Kroytoru - Alina LevkovichISR25
44.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE19
45. - 46.Georgi Gachev - Mihaela KracholovaBUL13
45. - 46.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGER53
47. - 49.Ozgun Dogan - Ece UzunaliogluTUR11
47. - 49.Petar Petrovic - Ivana VelickovicSRB39
47. - 49.Omari Tskhvaradze - Evgenia PolychronopoulouGRE50
50. - 52.Mert Dinar - Defne GurselTUR10
50. - 52.Christopher Mihut - Celsea Roatis-IacobAUT30
50. - 52.Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara JevticSRB38
53. - 56.Kristofer Agust Stefansson - Soley Sara MagnusdottirISL1
53. - 56.Banu Rares - Janine LacknerAUT4
53. - 56.Neftali Herculano - Lucia FriezaPOR17
53. - 56.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO20