Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Beijing - People's Republic of China on 07 September 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana GudynoRUS994001080
2.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFRA1133801026
3.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRUS105360972
4.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS104340918
5.Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGER86320864
6.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRUS103300810
7.Pavel Pasechnik - Marta ArndtGER90280756

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRUS102260702
9.Umberto Gaudino - Louise HeiseDEN112240648
10.Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena ZiuziukinaRUS107220594
11.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT122200540
12.Evgeny Kuzin - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRUS106180486

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Maxim Stepanov - Emma-Leena KogerGER123140378
14.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN38135364
15.Artem Semerenko - Maria KamenskayaRUS108130351
16.Alberto Faccio - Giada LiniITA32125338
17.Simone Casula - Laura MarrasITA91120324
18.Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGER97115310
19.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRUS109110297
20.Denis Popov - Daria LopatinaRUS98105284
21.Valentin Kolesnikov - Anastasiya MironenkoCAN89100270
22.Grigory Naumov - Galina FominykhRUS10095256
23.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE9590243

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
24.Yan Bangbang - Zhu JingmingCHN16085230
25.Zhang Zhiqiang - Wang ZiyiCHN17770189
26.Gu Qingwu - Yang ZhaoyuCHN17670189
27.Jang Se Jin - Lee Hae InKOR11670189
28.Cheng Qiming - Sun HuiziCHN13870189
29.Ilya Kirshak - Natalia TikhonovaRUS10170189
30.Li Zhao - Wang CuiyuCHN12670189
31.Evgeny Kotov - Valeria SkosyrskayaRUS12560162
32.Yuan Zhoulv - Mi JiaCHN17860162
33.Ju Yi - Shen XiCHN13760162
34.Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa TsikhelashviliTUR9660162
35. - 37.Nam Gi Yong - Lee Da JungKOR11760162
35. - 37.Zhao Naiqian - Yang YutingCHN16460162
35. - 37.Liu Naiming - Wei RuiCHN19860162
38. - 39.Wang Yiwei - Lian XiaoweiCHN14040108
38. - 39.Xie Zuowei - Xu TingCHN16140108
40.Lei Jiaming - Zhong XueweiCHN15840108
41. - 42.Kim JaeHui - Kim Jeong AKOR12040108
41. - 42.Huang Cheng - Liu YulanCHN14540108
43.Ma Xianwei - Guo YangCHN2003697

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
44. - 45.Khayal Huseynli - Jamilya ChernovaAZE1153697
44. - 45.Qiao Bo - Wang MinCHN1823697
46.Kim Jong Hong - Ryu Ji NiKOR1213697
47. - 48.Wang Hao - Yuan ChenCHN1543697
47. - 48.Zhang Ke - Li LuyaoCHN1933697
49. - 50.Lee GyuWon - Kim GaYeongKOR1181643
49. - 50.Lee Kyeong Chan - Lee Han JiKOR1191643
51.Xiong Xu - Peng YingluCHN1661643
52.Zhang Hanhao - Liu ShuangCHN1691643
53. - 54.Fan Zongqi - Shen YuCHN1271643
53. - 54.Chen Liujian - Xu ChunCHN1471643
55. - 56.Man Rulin - Lu MeiyuCHN1301643
55. - 56.Zhou Zijie - Wang ZimengCHN1491643
57. - 58.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHKG391643
57. - 58.Ding Yizhe - Si YuCHN1681643
59.Xi Yongjian - Li QiaoCHN1391643
60.Wang Qingqiang - Zhang XiaoxiaoCHN1591643
61. - 63.Zhu Yingzhou - Mao ChunyuCHN1531643
61. - 63.Wang Ziyi - Yang JialanCHN1621643
61. - 63.Ma Zheng - Niu YaluCHN1801643
64.Wang Yiding - Yin YinaCHN1851643
65.Luo Yao - Zhang XinruCHN1481643
66.Wang Kuo - Fan HongmingCHN1291643
67.Li Xiang - Li JiayunCHN1521643

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
68.Yang Yipeng - Duan JiaqiCHN1361643
69.Li Ningyuan - Hu MengqiCHN1651643
70.Zhang Andi - Xu ShanshanCHN1331643
71.Xiao Cheng - Peng YueCHN1511643
72.Zeng Siyuan - Zhang YilinCHN1501643
73.Sun Haitong - Yao JinweiCHN2061643
74.Shang Zhehao - Xu YeheziCHN1671643
75.Li Haonan - Zhao XinCHN2051643
76.Qiao Xinyu - Li RongCHN1631643
77. - 81.Ji Dingran - Ma AnqiCHN1831643
77. - 81.Cao Guangpeng - Wang YangCHN1881643
77. - 81.Wang Ziren - Hou YukangCHN1891643
77. - 81.Yang Ziyao - Chen XinyaCHN1911643
77. - 81.Zhang Heng - Wang WangJingxuanCHN2071643

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAndrey Kiselev - Anastasia KiselevaRUS
detailArtem Lazarev - Kateryna IsakovychUKR
detailNikita Smolnikov - Alexandra GoncharovaRUS
detailGu Kunxuan - Sun ChenhongCHN
detailZhang Heng - Bai XinluCHN
detailSun Yibo - Xu QiangziCHN
detailZhang Shuhao - Tao YifeiCHN
detailZou Youjun - Yue LiangCHN
detailMeng Xiangxu - Sun XiangjunCHN
detailWang Zihao - Guo XiaofeiCHN