Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Belgrade - Serbia on 29 September 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Miha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO201200380
2.Nikita Lysenkov - Irina VasilevskayaRUS169190361
3.Radek Mucha - Vitalija TyrnovaCZE175180342
4.Bojan Lazareski - Tjasa NovakSRB166170323
5.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK209164312
6.Lukas Musinka - Anja ImamovicBIH177160304

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDEN148140266
8.Ivan Knezevic - Violeta JovanovicSRB162130247
9.Grigore Stefan - Filipescu LauraROU152120228
10.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS160110209
11.Giounis Aliev - Ekaterina BychkovskayaAZE14390171
12.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Anastasia SolovievaSLO16570133

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Dzenan Jahic - Regina KliaynfelderBIH1565095
13. - 14.Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCRO1985095
15.Jaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK1795095
16.Szabo Viktor - Vanja VujicCRO1925095
17. - 19.Vladislav Khudiakov - Alena PrishchepovaRUS1615095
17. - 19.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSVK1895095
17. - 19.Maruster Sergiu - Grozea AlinaGER2105095
20.Francesco Cattafe' - Elisa TiberioITA1505095
21.Stanimir Stoyanov - Polina KimovaBUL1903057
22.Holecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU1533057
23.Suti Andras Zsolt - Deminger CorinnaHUN1913057
24.Puspoki David - Marko AgnesHUN1843057

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Damir Horvatincic - Petra JericevicCRO1542446
26.Vedran Celic - Ana JurenecSLO2052446
27. - 28.Spiridon Pavlidis - Ourania KoliouGRE1812446
27. - 28.Tim Treven - Nives DraganSLO1962446
29. - 30.Bochis Calin - Stefanca Roxana-AndreeaROU1472446
29. - 30.Gokhan Zorluoglu - Idil GokhanTUR2042446
31.Islam Prokopis Katiaj - Aliona StefanidouALB1582038
32.Argiris Argyropoulos - Konstandina LigdaGRE992038
33.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSRB1342038
34. - 35.Marko Micic - Irena MaksimovicSRB1222038
34. - 35.Stefan Milanovic - Martina PopovicBIH1722038
36.Evaggelos Chiliadas - Eleni KaragiannidouGRE1032038
37. - 39.Boris Milev - Joanna KiryakovaBUL1201528
37. - 39.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO1681528
37. - 39.Matija Smolec - Tena KraljCRO1881528
40.Filip Debelec - Marijeta RimayCRO1511528
41.Miroslav Randjelovic - Kristina GavrilovSRB1861528
42. - 46.ARNEJ IVKOVIC - Klaric Giovanna GabrielaSLO1131528
42. - 46.Stefan Nanchev - Anna DimitrovaBUL1231528
42. - 46.Patrik Majcen - Paula JericevicCRO1701528
42. - 46.Vukasin Prvulovic - Obradovic KatarinaSRB1831528
42. - 46.Danko Tanaskovic - Ksenia SuboticSRB1941528
47.Ali Affan Kurt - Sule AkdoganTUR1421223
48.Serpoi Andrei-Valentin - Ghiu Elena ValentinaROU1301223

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Milos Markovic - Aleksandra VukoicicSRB1711019
50. - 51.Milos Adzic - Vladica AdzicMNE1411019
50. - 51.Misel Muncan - Marija StamenovaSRB1761019
52.Bruno Gale - Lora LonicCRO1101019
53.Milos Jagodic - Bojana DosenSRB1551019
54. - 56.Nedeljko Kraljevic - Nora CavkunovicSRB1171019
54. - 56.Deni Banic - Emilija DamicCRO1461019
54. - 56.Goran Cetojevic - Jelena PreradovicBIH2061019
57.Darko Vujakovic - Katarina CojbasicSRB2021019
58. - 60.Livio Duzic - Olga BrandicCRO1061019
58. - 60.Andraz Koritnik - Neza SkofljancSLO1631019
58. - 60.Nikola Rakic - Katarina StojkovicSRB1851019
61.Sertac Onurcan Alkan - Yagmur YilmazTUR1801019
62.CELAL YANKUNCU - CANSU TIBETTUR2031019
63. - 64.Sasa Jovanovic - Sonja UkmarBIH1571019
63. - 64.Nemanja Misic - Ana TrogrlicBIH1741019
65. - 66.Sinisa Mihajlovic - Regina HajnalSRB1191019
65. - 66.Jan Stevancec - Nastja SagadinSLO1321019
67.Dobri Petrov - Lora TrendafilovaBUL1251019
68.Damir Brkic - Marija StojadinovSRB1491019
69. - 72.Aleksandar Janjic - Natasa BogdanovicSRB541019
69. - 72.Asmir Vehabovic - Mirela HasanbegovicBIH1351019
69. - 72.Zlatko Velickovic - Tijana KosticSRB1991019
69. - 72.Nemanja Vignjevic - Teodora KuzmanSRB2001019
73. - 75.Kristian Augustic - Amadea BilanovicCRO521019
73. - 75.Ivan Brankov - Marija MilacevicSRB531019
73. - 75.Dejan Vuletin - Dejana RazdoljacSRB1371019

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailDmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra KozlovaRUS
detailBratan Bratanov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL
detailIgnjat Filipovic - Pavlina DoubravovaSRB
detailPetko Milev - Tanya YosifovaBUL
detailToma Nicu - Veiszenbacher Mara FrancescaROU
detailLovro Rozic - Zala BrinsekSLO
detailRouslan Aliev - Zuzanna PacyniakGRE
detailPer Almberg - Anita TeelingSWE
detailMichael Kaufmann - Katrin KallusGER
detailKorponai Attila Patrik - Molnar GabriellaHUN
detailGeorge Pop - Mare MadalinaROU
detailJovan Ratkovic - Ana DedovicSRB
detailSzantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho SzilviaHUN
detailKonstantin Todorov - Linte AndraBUL
detailArtemios Roussos - Sotiria SanidaGRE