Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 18 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGER39200320
2.Anton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGER99190304
3.Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGER101180288
4.Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGER25170272
5.Anton Trubin - Ekaterina KazmirchukRUS110164262
6.Evgeny Mushtukov - Polina DrogobychRUS59160256

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Roberto Carano - Arianna GobbiITA29140224
8.Erik Kem - Lisa RykovskiGER108130208
9.Radu Daniel - Anne WeberGER8120192
10.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU65110176
11.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoITA9790144
12.Eros Sciamanna - Anna Angelika JaglinskaPOL9670112

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPOL1055080
14.Mateusz Zakrzewski - Jolanta KrasinskaPOL305080
15.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE915080
16. - 17.Kirill Medianov - Varvara ZhigulskayaRUS335080
16. - 17.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Anna SivakovaRUS885080
18.Valerio Postini - Francesca BerettaITA755080
19. - 20.Leonte Emil-Daniel - Angelina VelikanovGER855080
19. - 20.Alexey Dolotov - Anna SurikovaRUS1115080
21.Ariel Zajac - Monika ZiebaPOL423048
22. - 23.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER643048
22. - 23.Cezary Szymanski - Ida MarszalekPOL1023048
24.Grigorij Gelfond - Isabel TinnisGER153048

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Philipp Deisler - Stephanie MeindlGER782438
26.Michal Mladek - Tereza SimackovaCZE112438
27.Victor Fischer - Alexandra RehnGER572438
28.Mark Stalder - Yulia DreierSUI402438
29.Dominik Fenster - Kristina SciborGER182438
30.Vaclav Malek - Catharina DvorakAUT372438
31.Felix Teufert - Melanie AhlGER532032
32. - 33.Kacper Zakowicz - Anna OkulskaPOL472032
32. - 33.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRUS1122032
34.Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAUT952032
35. - 37.Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen - Kay-Yvonne CampeDEN142032
35. - 37.Damian Nowak - Agnieszka KlimasaraPOL542032
35. - 37.Fabian Wendt - Anne SteinmannGER732032
38.Patrizio Pirola - Nienke WichersNED611524
39.Dierick Schroeder - Inna KuestnerGER691524
40.Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGER841524
41. - 43.Fabian Rudolph - Anette HarmsGER191524
41. - 43.Oliver Stachetzki - Andrea PihlGER341524
41. - 43.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAUT791524
44. - 45.Karol Wielogorski - Karolina ZgutczynskaPOL411219
44. - 45.Sven Glass - Judith HolzwarthGER941219
46.Piotr Wrobel - Izabela StrzalkowskaPOL561219
47. - 48.Paul Haffki - Ricarda HaffkiGER261219
47. - 48.Frank Schulnies - Katja DoeringGER1001219

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Alex Hinrich - Janine LiskowGER21016
49. - 50.Thomas Jauerneck - Melanie HeiderGER721016
51.Linus Holm Foged - Alina MissfeldtGER491016
52.Alexander Voges - Laura Christin PohlmannGER601016
53.Artur Galimov - Marion-Karin TeczaGER821016
54.Szymon Ludwicki - Hanna SywulaPOL481016
55. - 56.Maximilian Muennicke - Tanja WalterGER511016
55. - 56.Olaf Tomosz - Paula BudysPOL621016
57.Christoph Konetschny - Anna GerichGER681016
58. - 59.Jonas Berberich - Karin SchusterGER761016
58. - 59.Andreas Ruediger - Antonia BeinGER771016
60. - 63.Niels Hoppe - Annalena FrankeGER131016
60. - 63.Frederick Roesler - Janine RusherGER241016
60. - 63.Stefan Hentschel - Liliann HejjasGER741016
60. - 63.Sascha Otto - Janne VollmerGER931016
64. - 66.Marius Duerr - Vanessa WeissGER121016
64. - 66.Luca Ciavaglia - Magdalena HorynGER901016
64. - 66.Kilian Kleeberger - Julia SpringerGER1031016
67.Patrick Misgaiski - Alena BergmannGER1091016
68. - 70.Markus Patas - Reenste SeidenbergGER221016
68. - 70.Erik Heyden - Julia LuckowGER501016
68. - 70.Calvin Strauss - Darleen PintsGER551016
71. - 72.Luis Munoz - Tina FrenzelECU231016
71. - 72.Pascal Schoen - Valeria SvirskajaGER631016
73. - 75.Bastian Kalusche - Mieke ZimmermannGER431016
73. - 75.Pavel Both - Lucie KalmusovaCZE701016
73. - 75.Sebastian Patrick Sikora - Katrin SikoraGER861016
76.Winfried Reimann - Julia KellertGER31016
77. - 79.Klas Hatje - Gesa RingeGER51016
77. - 79.Steffen Sieber - Tabea NolteGER361016
77. - 79.Friedrich Ueberreiter - Nikola TomkowGER381016
80.Kushtrim Demolli - Friederike Foth-RosenhagenGER201016

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Alexander Meier - Stefanie SchneiderGER281016
82.Sascha Jochimski - Janine SchlaakGER661016
83.Xu Tengfei - Isabell SchuckGER71016
84.Rene Nachtwey - Nina NachtweyGER11016
85.German Alexandrov - Felicitas SchmidingerGER61016
86.Jiri Sabik - Lucie SabikovaCZE211016
87.Matthias Mueller - Judith MaretzkyGER981016
88.Dennis Pieske - Tanja Pieske-HermsdorfGER891016
89. - 90.Jan Rudolph - Kim BeckerGER351016
89. - 90.Florian Flege - Katharina MeissnerGER671016
91. - 92.Michael Sommerer - Monika PrechtelGER441016
91. - 92.Patrick Domburg - Nadine DomburgGER451016
93.Yannic Lux - Mirja PiorrGER161016
94.Pascal Mueller - Annika FrankGER41016
95.Raphael Seimann - Marleen SchneiderGER711016
96.Corbinian Butz - Sabrina SchindlerGER321016
97.Jan Heskamp - Theresa AltevolmerGER1046
98.Sascha Danninger - Heike LimbergGER1746
99.Bastiaan Hovestreydt - Annemarie UdriGER2746
100.Christoph Krueder - Gesa WaltematheGER3146

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRasa Daniel - Cerciu DarianaROU
detailRobert Rothmiller - Yvonne RothmillerGER
detailAlexander Patas - Jerusha KlokeGER
detailChristian Pilz - Andrea KaiperAUT
detailSalvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaITA
detailDavid Heiland - Kristin SpoerlGER
detailMaciej Nagorski - Magdalena FronPOL
detailDaniel Grosch - Marina GroschGER
detailDavid Koglin - Stephanie GoetzGER
detailDmitry Mikaya - Olga MikayaRUS
detailPawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL
detailPiotr Paszewski - Monika KaczmarPOL