Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 20 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE36200320
2.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA7190304
3.Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRUS22180288
4.Alexey Usanov - Polina MerkelovaRUS53170272
5.Diago Gibilterra - Roberta CardoneITA11164262
6.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE49160256

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Domenico Aliberti - Magdalena MoledaPOL1140224
8.Yury Lioli - Oxana BerestovaRUS30130208
9.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRUS17120192
10.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS46110176
11.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSLO2590144
12.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia VolzhinaLUX4870112

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Salvatore Vitacca - Anna KorovinaITA605080
14.Andrey Chekmarev - Elena BabaevaRUS185080
15.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU25080
16.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS35080
17.Iaroslav Zara - Valeria GumeniucMDA565080
18.Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGER475080
19.Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina LimonovaGER295080
20. - 21.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE45080
20. - 21.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS315080
22.Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora FellinghauerovaCZE213048
23.Ilia Rotar - Raluca-Rusanda DontuMDA643048
24.Gabriele Veca - Giulia ScimiaITA543048

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Jan Kohout - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE242438
25. - 26.Roman Pecha - Katerina SrostlikovaCZE672438
27.Matteo Scotto Di Porta - Samanta SalatinITA442438
28.Sergii Shmyrov - Kateryna VoronaiaUKR582438
29.Robin Ondracek - Marketa SkorkovskaCZE382438
30.Mikhail Mikhalev - Tereza SimackovaCZE332438
31.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Nais MariaFRA142032
32.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE352032
33.Martin Stumar - Olga KalinovaCZE592032
34.Daniel Buonarrivo - Dejanira FilippazzoITA612032
35.Jakub David - Renata PetrickovaCZE652032
36.Vaclav Kubat - Lenka SkodovaCZE262032

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Martin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCZE391524
37. - 38.Tomas Turek - Lucie KalmusovaCZE521524
39. - 41.Jakub Janku - Lenka DobesovaCZE201524
39. - 41.Matej Kutalek - Eva ZakovskaCZE281524
39. - 41.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Marta MytkoUKR661524
42.Petr Kupcik - Eliska OtahalovaCZE271524
43. - 44.Ondrej Pinos - Tereza StepakovaCZE401219
43. - 44.Michael Walter - Christina WalterAUT551219
45.Tomas Oliva - Andrea KramecovaCZE371219
46. - 47.Ivan Synyshyn - Anna BizhokUKR501219
46. - 47.Simone Carra' - Laura FregoniITA571219
48.Grepl Pavel - Stepanka PerestaCZE121219
49.Kamil Talpa - Veronika BaresovaCZE511016
50.Lukas Hanzlik - Veronika GorovaCZE131016
51.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE631016

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSergey Dementyev - Viktoriya KolbenkovaUSA
detailLuciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA
detailEgor Erhan - Ana Maria MoraruMDA
detailMichal Hornicek - Daria KartyshovaCZE
detailMiroslav Hyza - Dominika FeglovaCZE
detailPatrik Pliml - Katerina KebertovaCZE
detailTomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE
detailVilem Sir - Nela SirovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailGregorio Corello - Darya SuslovaITA
detailAlessandro Cuoco - Olga KosarevaSUI
detailAndrei Kitsun - Natallia KorsakBLR
detailGiovanni Rauso - Veronica SalzilloITA