Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Budrio - Italy on 19 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana GudynoRUS210200380
2.Juan Manuel Gomez - Marina MangioneESP6190361
3.Eric Testa - Federica BrezzoITA59180342
4.Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA111170323
5.Tanabay Tokgoz - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK128164312
6.Milo Agnorelli - Alexandra GurguiatuITA126160304

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Coman Eduard Florentin - Tudorache Irina ElenaROU158140266
8. - 9.Bojan Lazareski - Sarah KarakatsanisSRB26130247
8. - 9.Jan Janzen - Vitalina BuninaGER140130247
10. - 11.Jure Bergant - Milana ChekanovaSLO127110209
10. - 11.Valentin Kosmachev - Alena KochenginaRUS159110209
12.Egor Ivashov - Polina SukhnevaRUS1770133

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Tufar - Desislava TrifonovaBUL1205095
14.Oleh Sokyrka - Deborah RufinelliITA2125095
15.Artur Posedkin - Nina TuksarCRO275095
16.Damiano Ferrero - Dan ElizaITA185095
17. - 18.Christian De Spirito - Ylenia ChiattoneITA1315095
17. - 18.Fabio Oliva - Luisa Jenifer MetalloENG1465095
19.Lorenzo Tellini - Barbara FailoITA1985095
20.Christian Ercoli - Arianna ButtigliITA1345095
21.Marcos Fernandez Fernandez - Ana Rita PaivaPOR343057
22.Lorenzo Alberetti - Martina DionigiITA503057
23.Davide Fabbrico - Eleonora Coppede'ITA1703057
24.Matteo Cantasale - Benedetta VariITA903057

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Mattia Mancino - Alessandra Di BellaITA2112446
26.Federico Del vescovo - Marta BelloniITA352446
27.Nicolo' Godino - Alice MinelliITA1772446
28. - 29.Taisto Rusanen - Aleksandra OzgaPOL962446
28. - 29.Peter Valach - Alexandra BielaSVK2052446
30.ivan Salvatore Amato - Selene NaimiITA2062446
31.Tiziano Ianni - Nancy MotisiITA372038
32.Krystian Samulski - Klaudia StaszakPOL922038
33.Thomas Satonaka Todini - Alessia Alunni BistocchiITA702038
34.Yago Zandona' - Michelle MaritanITA92038
35.Andreas Katsikarelis - Eleni PapadopoulouAUT2002038
36.Matteo Cortellesi - Ilaria GuidiITA52038

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Marco Carnasciali - Virginia PantiITA1561528
38.Alessio Grossi - Ludovica QuattrucciITA2031528
39.Michele Lamanna - Silvia BrezigarITA1711528
40.Lorenzo Andrea Salmasi - Nilit PreigerITA1971528
41. - 42.Lukas Bensi - Manuela VenturiITA511528
41. - 42.Burak Orhun Baser - Asya Naz KonuksevenTUR2151528
43.Artiom Moroz - Yasemin ErsoyMDA1681223
44.Alessandro Sportaro - Angelica PriscoITA1921223
45. - 53.Luca Trevisan - Elisabetta DragoITA21223
45. - 53.Henry Donato Chiattone - Morena BonaciniITA161223
45. - 53.Riccardo Biancalani - Maria MontanoITA231223
45. - 53.Matteo Biondini - Gabriella CortiITA331223
45. - 53.Manuele Colabona - Fabiola ColacielloITA811223
45. - 53.Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroITA1041223
45. - 53.Michele delle Fontane - Ambra GabusiSUI1811223
45. - 53.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicSMR2081223
45. - 53.Vincenzo Carrozza - Maria Carmela ZezzeITA2131223

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailKirill Kuznetsov - Anna TabakovaRUS
detailJuraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO
detailGeorgios Kalogeropoulos - Alexandra ChaltoupiSMR
detailAlexandros Saoulidis - Veronika TakovaGRE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailSaamuel Rammo - Marianne AkkeEST
detailChristian Sarra - Erika ZuzaITA
detailJohnny Formichella - Francisca Andrea Parada BarreraCHI
detailAlessio Cona - Silvia BolognesiITA
detailMishiko Bregvadze - Mariam PetelavaGEO