Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF International Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 23 October 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Emanuel Valeri - Tania KehletDEN160272
2.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN150255
3.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS140238
4.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRUS130221
5.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT120204
6.Sami Vainionpaa - Merje StyfFIN110187

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
7.Juri Kagan - Claudia KetonenFIN100170
8.Francesco Paris - Natalia DrikerISR90153
9.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFIN80136
10.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga ShelomitskayaRUS70119
11. - 12.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRUS60102
11. - 12.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT60102

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Jegor Pogrebniak - Paulina JanickaPOL4882
14. - 15.Dmitri Kolobov - Veronika DedjajevaEST4678
14. - 15.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBLR4678
16. - 17.Yury Shtubov - Snezhana GribovaRUS4271
16. - 17.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS4271
18.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRUS3865
19.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRUS3661
20.Alexandr Gorelov - Inna KocharianRUS3458
21. - 22.Evgeny Barsky - Valeria OlexiukRUS3254
21. - 22.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN3254
23.Ivo Lodesani - Monika PedersenDEN2848
24.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFIN2644

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
25. - 26.Daniil Varlamov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRUS2441
25. - 26.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRUS2441
27. - 28.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRUS2441
27. - 28.Sergey Kiselev - Ekaterina PopovaBLR2441
29.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRUS2441
30.Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLAT2441
31.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPOL2237
32. - 33.Boris Basin - Natalia JanutisEST
32. - 33.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRUS2237
34.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLTU2237
35. - 37.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFIN2237
35. - 37.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRUS2237
35. - 37.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS2237
38. - 39.Karl Rasmussen - Charlotta LundbergSWE2034
38. - 39.Dmitry Suftin - Maria MakhotkoRUS2034
40. - 41.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR2034
40. - 41.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRUS2034
42. - 43.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRUS2034
42. - 43.Yury Afonin - Daria KushnirRUS2034
44.Leonid Akulenko - Anna LozhkinaRUS1831
45. - 46.Joona Heikkilä - Janita HeikkiläFIN1831
45. - 46.Igor Nikolaev - Maria KonusRUS1831

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
47.Jonne Pohjankukka - Tiia RoutilaFIN1831
48.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRUS1831
49.Kristaps Aleksandrovs - Jekaterina FjodorovaLAT814
50.Daniel Libman - Liora KomhaISR814
51.Marat Reymers - Elena YudinaRUS814
52.Onni Leivo - Emma HalminenFIN814
53. - 54.Andrey Cheshkov - Natalia-Linda O'ConnorRUS814
53. - 54.Vladislav Poliansky - Lidia SokolovaRUS814
55. - 57.Anton Belov - Irina ZaytsevaRUS814
55. - 57.Mihkel Poslin - Ketlin PetersonEST814
55. - 57.Anton Lindgren - Anna AimalaFIN814
58.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFIN814
59. - 65.Marko Bärn - Sinikka RiskilaFIN814
59. - 65.Tuomas Kesti - Sanni AlanenFIN814
59. - 65.Samu Korhonen - Amanda AngerlaFIN814
59. - 65.Ville Hayrynen - Sanna KakkoFIN814
59. - 65.Pasi Rautio - Kirsi SaarinenFIN814
59. - 65.Henrikki Lahti - Vilma LahtiFIN814
59. - 65.Kalle Tuori - Olga BryginaFIN814